Bridge Center Of Rockford Game Results
 
 
  
  EVENT>Open Stratified Pairs    |SESSION>Thursday Aft |SECTION> A N-S
  ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
  DATE>October 11, 2018   |CLUB NO.>125203    | 10/11/2018 16:05
  ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
  DIR> Kathy Owens     |RATING>Club Masterpoint (100%, 80%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
  ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
  AVE>  121.5 |TOP>   9 |MP LIMITS>None/2000/750  |CLUB>Bridge Center Of Rockford
  ------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
  PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=7/C=4                      ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
  -------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
  No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
  ------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
   1 Lu Jenkins             Phyllis Schmitt          A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    102.00  41.98          
   2 Wanda Burgard          Barb Ellingson           C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     99.00  40.74          
   3 Barb Nuckles           Odis Thomas              C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     94.00  38.68          
   4 Roger Dieringer        Tara Mufich              B   .     5     .   |   4     2     .    123.00  50.62  0.60(SA)
   5 Pasquale Danna         Ron Hopman               C   .     .     2   |   .     3     1    117.00  48.15  0.32(SC)
   6 Jan Howard             Helen Anglemire          A   3     .     .   |   2     .     .    145.50  59.88  1.13(SA)
   7 Vicki Standley         Loren Van Degraft        B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    106.50  43.83          
   8 Mike Abarbanel         Dave Jenkins             A   4     .     .   |   3     .     .    144.50  59.47  0.84(SA)
   9 Alan Cooper            Kathy Cooper             C   .     .     .   |   .     .     2    105.00  43.21  0.22(SC)
  10 Craig Bontjes          Don Malone               B   1     1     .   |   1     1     .    178.50  73.46  1.70(OA)
  
  
                                            Totals                                           1215.00       
  EVENT>Open Stratified Pairs    |SESSION>Thursday Aft |SECTION> A E-W
  ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
  DATE>October 11, 2018   |CLUB NO.>125203    | 10/11/2018 16:05
  ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
  DIR> Kathy Owens     |RATING>Club Masterpoint (100%, 80%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
  ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
  AVE>  121.5 |TOP>   9 |MP LIMITS>None/2000/750  |CLUB>Bridge Center Of Rockford
  ------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
  PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=9/C=4                      ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
  -------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
  No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
  ------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
   1 Audrey Danocup         Laurie Hamachek          A   6     .     .   |   3     .     .    136.50  56.17  0.84(SA)
   2 Bill Dolak             Mary Dolak               C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     93.50  38.48          
   3 Karen Girardy          Linda Murphy             C   5     2     1   |   2     1     1    138.38  56.95  1.13(SA)
   4 Cathy Wright           Bill Carpenter           B   .     3     .   |   4     2     .    135.00  55.56  0.60(SA)
   5 Lon Behr               Carol Ferguson           C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    101.81  41.90          
   6 June Mutchler          Carolin Bohlin           B   .     .     .   |   .     4     .    121.50  50.00  0.25(SB)
   7 Burt Moore             Steven Sinkiawic         B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    118.69  48.84          
   8 Lesley Phelps          Will Engel               A   2     .     .   |   1     .     .    159.75  65.74  1.50(SA)
   9 Audrey Williams        Karen Weedman            C   .     .     3   |   .     .     2    109.13  44.91  0.22(SC)
  10 Lynn St John           Doug St John             B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     97.88  40.28          
  11 Trevor Joike           Susan Hillberry          B   .     4     .   |   .     3     .    126.00  51.85  0.36(SB)
  
                                            Totals                                           1338.14       
  

_____________________________________________

 
   RESULTS OF BOARD 1
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    200          1.00   8.00 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 1-Danocup-Hamachek
    450          6.00   3.00 2-Burgard-Ellingson vs 5-Behr-Ferguson
    420          3.00   6.00 3-Nuckles-Thomas vs 7-Moore-Sinkiawic
    450          6.00   3.00 4-Dieringer-Mufich vs 9-Williams-Weedman
    400          2.00   7.00 5-Danna-Hopman vs 11-Joike-Hillberry
    450          6.00   3.00 6-Howard-Anglemire vs 2-Dolak-Dolak
    450          6.00   3.00 7-Standley-Van Degraft vs 4-Wright-Carpenter
    450          6.00   3.00 8-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 6-Mutchler-Bohlin
           50    0.00   9.00 9-Cooper-Cooper vs 8-Phelps-Engel
    500          9.00   0.00 10-Bontjes-Malone vs 10-St John-St John
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 2
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          100    5.00   4.00 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 1-Danocup-Hamachek
          100    5.00   4.00 2-Burgard-Ellingson vs 5-Behr-Ferguson
    600          8.00   1.00 3-Nuckles-Thomas vs 7-Moore-Sinkiawic
          100    5.00   4.00 4-Dieringer-Mufich vs 9-Williams-Weedman
          200    1.00   8.00 5-Danna-Hopman vs 11-Joike-Hillberry
    630          9.00   0.00 6-Howard-Anglemire vs 2-Dolak-Dolak
          200    1.00   8.00 7-Standley-Van Degraft vs 4-Wright-Carpenter
          200    1.00   8.00 8-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 6-Mutchler-Bohlin
          100    5.00   4.00 9-Cooper-Cooper vs 8-Phelps-Engel
          100    5.00   4.00 10-Bontjes-Malone vs 10-St John-St John
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 3
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    150          5.50   3.50 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 1-Danocup-Hamachek
           50    1.00   8.00 2-Burgard-Ellingson vs 5-Behr-Ferguson
    150          5.50   3.50 3-Nuckles-Thomas vs 7-Moore-Sinkiawic
    150          5.50   3.50 4-Dieringer-Mufich vs 9-Williams-Weedman
    150          5.50   3.50 5-Danna-Hopman vs 11-Joike-Hillberry
    400          9.00   0.00 6-Howard-Anglemire vs 2-Dolak-Dolak
    130          2.00   7.00 7-Standley-Van Degraft vs 4-Wright-Carpenter
          150    0.00   9.00 8-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 6-Mutchler-Bohlin
    150          5.50   3.50 9-Cooper-Cooper vs 8-Phelps-Engel
    150          5.50   3.50 10-Bontjes-Malone vs 10-St John-St John
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 4
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          150    0.50   8.50 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 11-Joike-Hillberry
          120    5.00   4.00 2-Burgard-Ellingson vs 2-Dolak-Dolak
          120    5.00   4.00 3-Nuckles-Thomas vs 6-Mutchler-Bohlin
          120    5.00   4.00 4-Dieringer-Mufich vs 8-Phelps-Engel
          120    5.00   4.00 5-Danna-Hopman vs 10-St John-St John
          120    5.00   4.00 6-Howard-Anglemire vs 1-Danocup-Hamachek
          120    5.00   4.00 7-Standley-Van Degraft vs 3-Girardy-Murphy
          120    5.00   4.00 8-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 5-Behr-Ferguson
          150    0.50   8.50 9-Cooper-Cooper vs 7-Moore-Sinkiawic
          100    9.00   0.00 10-Bontjes-Malone vs 9-Williams-Weedman
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 5
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          100    1.00   8.00 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 11-Joike-Hillberry
    630          6.00   3.00 2-Burgard-Ellingson vs 2-Dolak-Dolak
          300    0.00   9.00 3-Nuckles-Thomas vs 6-Mutchler-Bohlin
    600          3.00   6.00 4-Dieringer-Mufich vs 8-Phelps-Engel
    630          6.00   3.00 5-Danna-Hopman vs 10-St John-St John
    660          8.50   0.50 6-Howard-Anglemire vs 1-Danocup-Hamachek
    600          3.00   6.00 7-Standley-Van Degraft vs 3-Girardy-Murphy
    660          8.50   0.50 8-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 5-Behr-Ferguson
    600          3.00   6.00 9-Cooper-Cooper vs 7-Moore-Sinkiawic
    630          6.00   3.00 10-Bontjes-Malone vs 9-Williams-Weedman
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 6
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          110    6.00   3.00 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 11-Joike-Hillberry
          600    0.00   9.00 2-Burgard-Ellingson vs 2-Dolak-Dolak
          140    4.00   5.00 3-Nuckles-Thomas vs 6-Mutchler-Bohlin
          150    2.50   6.50 4-Dieringer-Mufich vs 8-Phelps-Engel
          110    6.00   3.00 5-Danna-Hopman vs 10-St John-St John
          200    1.00   8.00 6-Howard-Anglemire vs 1-Danocup-Hamachek
          150    2.50   6.50 7-Standley-Van Degraft vs 3-Girardy-Murphy
    100          8.50   0.50 8-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 5-Behr-Ferguson
          110    6.00   3.00 9-Cooper-Cooper vs 7-Moore-Sinkiawic
    100          8.50   0.50 10-Bontjes-Malone vs 9-Williams-Weedman
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 7
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    680          7.50   1.50 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 10-St John-St John
          200    0.00   9.00 2-Burgard-Ellingson vs 1-Danocup-Hamachek
          100    1.00   8.00 3-Nuckles-Thomas vs 3-Girardy-Murphy
    620          3.50   5.50 4-Dieringer-Mufich vs 7-Moore-Sinkiawic
    680          7.50   1.50 5-Danna-Hopman vs 9-Williams-Weedman
    680          7.50   1.50 6-Howard-Anglemire vs 11-Joike-Hillberry
    620          3.50   5.50 7-Standley-Van Degraft vs 2-Dolak-Dolak
    620          3.50   5.50 8-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 4-Wright-Carpenter
    680          7.50   1.50 9-Cooper-Cooper vs 6-Mutchler-Bohlin
    620          3.50   5.50 10-Bontjes-Malone vs 8-Phelps-Engel
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 8
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          420    2.50   6.50 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 10-St John-St John
     50          8.00   1.00 2-Burgard-Ellingson vs 1-Danocup-Hamachek
          450    0.00   9.00 3-Nuckles-Thomas vs 3-Girardy-Murphy
          420    2.50   6.50 4-Dieringer-Mufich vs 7-Moore-Sinkiawic
     50          8.00   1.00 5-Danna-Hopman vs 9-Williams-Weedman
          420    2.50   6.50 6-Howard-Anglemire vs 11-Joike-Hillberry
          100    5.50   3.50 7-Standley-Van Degraft vs 2-Dolak-Dolak
          100    5.50   3.50 8-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 4-Wright-Carpenter
          420    2.50   6.50 9-Cooper-Cooper vs 6-Mutchler-Bohlin
     50          8.00   1.00 10-Bontjes-Malone vs 8-Phelps-Engel
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 9
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          650    3.00   6.00 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 10-St John-St John
         1430    0.00   9.00 2-Burgard-Ellingson vs 1-Danocup-Hamachek
          650    3.00   6.00 3-Nuckles-Thomas vs 3-Girardy-Murphy
    100          6.00   3.00 4-Dieringer-Mufich vs 7-Moore-Sinkiawic
    200          7.50   1.50 5-Danna-Hopman vs 9-Williams-Weedman
    200          7.50   1.50 6-Howard-Anglemire vs 11-Joike-Hillberry
    300          9.00   0.00 7-Standley-Van Degraft vs 2-Dolak-Dolak
          680    1.00   8.00 8-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 4-Wright-Carpenter
          650    3.00   6.00 9-Cooper-Cooper vs 6-Mutchler-Bohlin
          200    5.00   4.00 10-Bontjes-Malone vs 8-Phelps-Engel
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 10
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          170    1.50   7.50 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 9-Williams-Weedman
          170    1.50   7.50 2-Burgard-Ellingson vs 11-Joike-Hillberry
          140    5.50   3.50 3-Nuckles-Thomas vs 2-Dolak-Dolak
          170    1.50   7.50 4-Dieringer-Mufich vs 4-Wright-Carpenter
          150    4.00   5.00 5-Danna-Hopman vs 8-Phelps-Engel
          130    7.00   2.00 6-Howard-Anglemire vs 10-St John-St John
          170    1.50   7.50 7-Standley-Van Degraft vs 1-Danocup-Hamachek
          140    5.50   3.50 8-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 3-Girardy-Murphy
    100          9.00   0.00 9-Cooper-Cooper vs 5-Behr-Ferguson
          110    8.00   1.00 10-Bontjes-Malone vs 7-Moore-Sinkiawic
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 11
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          110    2.50   6.50 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 9-Williams-Weedman
     50          7.00   2.00 2-Burgard-Ellingson vs 11-Joike-Hillberry
     50          7.00   2.00 3-Nuckles-Thomas vs 2-Dolak-Dolak
           50    5.00   4.00 4-Dieringer-Mufich vs 4-Wright-Carpenter
          240    0.00   9.00 5-Danna-Hopman vs 8-Phelps-Engel
          150    1.00   8.00 6-Howard-Anglemire vs 10-St John-St John
          100    4.00   5.00 7-Standley-Van Degraft vs 1-Danocup-Hamachek
          110    2.50   6.50 8-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 3-Girardy-Murphy
     50          7.00   2.00 9-Cooper-Cooper vs 5-Behr-Ferguson
    150          9.00   0.00 10-Bontjes-Malone vs 7-Moore-Sinkiawic
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 12
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    690          9.00   0.00 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 9-Williams-Weedman
    110          1.00   8.00 2-Burgard-Ellingson vs 11-Joike-Hillberry
    150          2.00   7.00 3-Nuckles-Thomas vs 2-Dolak-Dolak
    200          3.00   6.00 4-Dieringer-Mufich vs 4-Wright-Carpenter
          100    0.00   9.00 5-Danna-Hopman vs 8-Phelps-Engel
    660          8.00   1.00 6-Howard-Anglemire vs 10-St John-St John
    600          5.50   3.50 7-Standley-Van Degraft vs 1-Danocup-Hamachek
    600          5.50   3.50 8-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 3-Girardy-Murphy
    600          5.50   3.50 9-Cooper-Cooper vs 5-Behr-Ferguson
    600          5.50   3.50 10-Bontjes-Malone vs 7-Moore-Sinkiawic
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 13
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          620    0.00   9.00 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 8-Phelps-Engel
    300          9.00   0.00 2-Burgard-Ellingson vs 10-St John-St John
          110    2.00   7.00 3-Nuckles-Thomas vs 1-Danocup-Hamachek
          110    2.00   7.00 4-Dieringer-Mufich vs 3-Girardy-Murphy
    100          5.00   4.00 5-Danna-Hopman vs 5-Behr-Ferguson
    100          5.00   4.00 6-Howard-Anglemire vs 9-Williams-Weedman
    100          5.00   4.00 7-Standley-Van Degraft vs 11-Joike-Hillberry
    200          7.50   1.50 8-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 2-Dolak-Dolak
          110    2.00   7.00 9-Cooper-Cooper vs 4-Wright-Carpenter
    200          7.50   1.50 10-Bontjes-Malone vs 6-Mutchler-Bohlin
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 14
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          200    0.00   9.00 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 8-Phelps-Engel
    800          8.00   1.00 2-Burgard-Ellingson vs 10-St John-St John
    150          5.00   4.00 3-Nuckles-Thomas vs 1-Danocup-Hamachek
    800          8.00   1.00 4-Dieringer-Mufich vs 3-Girardy-Murphy
           50    3.00   6.00 5-Danna-Hopman vs 5-Behr-Ferguson
          100    2.00   7.00 6-Howard-Anglemire vs 9-Williams-Weedman
          150    1.00   8.00 7-Standley-Van Degraft vs 11-Joike-Hillberry
    800          8.00   1.00 8-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 2-Dolak-Dolak
     50          4.00   5.00 9-Cooper-Cooper vs 4-Wright-Carpenter
    500          6.00   3.00 10-Bontjes-Malone vs 6-Mutchler-Bohlin
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 15
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          200    1.00   8.00 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 8-Phelps-Engel
          800    0.00   9.00 2-Burgard-Ellingson vs 10-St John-St John
          130    2.00   7.00 3-Nuckles-Thomas vs 1-Danocup-Hamachek
    100          3.00   6.00 4-Dieringer-Mufich vs 3-Girardy-Murphy
    620          6.50   2.50 5-Danna-Hopman vs 5-Behr-Ferguson
    620          6.50   2.50 6-Howard-Anglemire vs 9-Williams-Weedman
    790          9.00   0.00 7-Standley-Van Degraft vs 11-Joike-Hillberry
    620          6.50   2.50 8-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 2-Dolak-Dolak
    620          6.50   2.50 9-Cooper-Cooper vs 4-Wright-Carpenter
    300          4.00   5.00 10-Bontjes-Malone vs 6-Mutchler-Bohlin
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 16
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    100          4.00   5.00 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 7-Moore-Sinkiawic
           50    1.00   8.00 2-Burgard-Ellingson vs 9-Williams-Weedman
    100          4.00   5.00 3-Nuckles-Thomas vs 11-Joike-Hillberry
    200          6.50   2.50 4-Dieringer-Mufich vs 2-Dolak-Dolak
    500          9.00   0.00 5-Danna-Hopman vs 4-Wright-Carpenter
    200          6.50   2.50 6-Howard-Anglemire vs 6-Mutchler-Bohlin
    300          8.00   1.00 7-Standley-Van Degraft vs 10-St John-St John
    100          4.00   5.00 8-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 1-Danocup-Hamachek
          100    0.00   9.00 9-Cooper-Cooper vs 3-Girardy-Murphy
     90          2.00   7.00 10-Bontjes-Malone vs 5-Behr-Ferguson
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 17
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          480    2.50   6.50 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 7-Moore-Sinkiawic
          480    2.50   6.50 2-Burgard-Ellingson vs 9-Williams-Weedman
          480    2.50   6.50 3-Nuckles-Thomas vs 11-Joike-Hillberry
          110    8.00   1.00 4-Dieringer-Mufich vs 2-Dolak-Dolak
          480    2.50   6.50 5-Danna-Hopman vs 4-Wright-Carpenter
          200    7.00   2.00 6-Howard-Anglemire vs 6-Mutchler-Bohlin
          480    2.50   6.50 7-Standley-Van Degraft vs 10-St John-St John
          230    6.00   3.00 8-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 1-Danocup-Hamachek
          480    2.50   6.50 9-Cooper-Cooper vs 3-Girardy-Murphy
    100          9.00   0.00 10-Bontjes-Malone vs 5-Behr-Ferguson
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 18
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
     50          7.50   1.50 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 7-Moore-Sinkiawic
     50          7.50   1.50 2-Burgard-Ellingson vs 9-Williams-Weedman
          420    2.50   6.50 3-Nuckles-Thomas vs 11-Joike-Hillberry
          420    2.50   6.50 4-Dieringer-Mufich vs 2-Dolak-Dolak
          420    2.50   6.50 5-Danna-Hopman vs 4-Wright-Carpenter
     50          7.50   1.50 6-Howard-Anglemire vs 6-Mutchler-Bohlin
          420    2.50   6.50 7-Standley-Van Degraft vs 10-St John-St John
     50          7.50   1.50 8-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 1-Danocup-Hamachek
          450    0.00   9.00 9-Cooper-Cooper vs 3-Girardy-Murphy
          120    5.00   4.00 10-Bontjes-Malone vs 5-Behr-Ferguson
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 19
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    490          7.00   2.00 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 6-Mutchler-Bohlin
    440          1.00   8.00 2-Burgard-Ellingson vs 8-Phelps-Engel
    460          4.00   5.00 3-Nuckles-Thomas vs 10-St John-St John
    490          7.00   2.00 4-Dieringer-Mufich vs 1-Danocup-Hamachek
    460          4.00   5.00 5-Danna-Hopman vs 3-Girardy-Murphy
    440          1.00   8.00 6-Howard-Anglemire vs 5-Behr-Ferguson
    440          1.00   8.00 7-Standley-Van Degraft vs 7-Moore-Sinkiawic
    490          7.00   2.00 8-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 11-Joike-Hillberry
    460          4.00   5.00 9-Cooper-Cooper vs 2-Dolak-Dolak
   1440          9.00   0.00 10-Bontjes-Malone vs 4-Wright-Carpenter
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 20
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          100    4.50   4.50 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 6-Mutchler-Bohlin
    140          8.00   1.00 2-Burgard-Ellingson vs 8-Phelps-Engel
          200    1.00   8.00 3-Nuckles-Thomas vs 10-St John-St John
          200    1.00   8.00 4-Dieringer-Mufich vs 1-Danocup-Hamachek
     90          7.00   2.00 5-Danna-Hopman vs 3-Girardy-Murphy
          100    4.50   4.50 6-Howard-Anglemire vs 5-Behr-Ferguson
          100    4.50   4.50 7-Standley-Van Degraft vs 7-Moore-Sinkiawic
    620          9.00   0.00 8-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 11-Joike-Hillberry
          200    1.00   8.00 9-Cooper-Cooper vs 2-Dolak-Dolak
          100    4.50   4.50 10-Bontjes-Malone vs 4-Wright-Carpenter
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 21
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          460    7.50   1.50 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 6-Mutchler-Bohlin
         1020    0.00   9.00 2-Burgard-Ellingson vs 8-Phelps-Engel
          420    9.00   0.00 3-Nuckles-Thomas vs 10-St John-St John
          490    3.50   5.50 4-Dieringer-Mufich vs 1-Danocup-Hamachek
          670    1.00   8.00 5-Danna-Hopman vs 3-Girardy-Murphy
          490    3.50   5.50 6-Howard-Anglemire vs 5-Behr-Ferguson
          490    3.50   5.50 7-Standley-Van Degraft vs 7-Moore-Sinkiawic
          460    7.50   1.50 8-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 11-Joike-Hillberry
          490    3.50   5.50 9-Cooper-Cooper vs 2-Dolak-Dolak
          480    6.00   3.00 10-Bontjes-Malone vs 4-Wright-Carpenter
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 22
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    110          8.50   0.50 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 5-Behr-Ferguson
          110    2.50   6.50 2-Burgard-Ellingson vs 7-Moore-Sinkiawic
          130    0.00   9.00 3-Nuckles-Thomas vs 9-Williams-Weedman
    100          6.50   2.50 4-Dieringer-Mufich vs 11-Joike-Hillberry
           50    5.00   4.00 5-Danna-Hopman vs 2-Dolak-Dolak
    110          8.50   0.50 6-Howard-Anglemire vs 4-Wright-Carpenter
          110    2.50   6.50 7-Standley-Van Degraft vs 6-Mutchler-Bohlin
          110    2.50   6.50 8-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 8-Phelps-Engel
          110    2.50   6.50 9-Cooper-Cooper vs 1-Danocup-Hamachek
    100          6.50   2.50 10-Bontjes-Malone vs 3-Girardy-Murphy
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 23
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    200          8.50   0.50 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 5-Behr-Ferguson
          630    0.00   9.00 2-Burgard-Ellingson vs 7-Moore-Sinkiawic
          120    3.00   6.00 3-Nuckles-Thomas vs 9-Williams-Weedman
          600    1.00   8.00 4-Dieringer-Mufich vs 11-Joike-Hillberry
          110    4.00   5.00 5-Danna-Hopman vs 2-Dolak-Dolak
          200    2.00   7.00 6-Howard-Anglemire vs 4-Wright-Carpenter
    100          6.00   3.00 7-Standley-Van Degraft vs 6-Mutchler-Bohlin
    100          6.00   3.00 8-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 8-Phelps-Engel
    100          6.00   3.00 9-Cooper-Cooper vs 1-Danocup-Hamachek
    200          8.50   0.50 10-Bontjes-Malone vs 3-Girardy-Murphy
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 24
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    100          1.00   8.00 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 5-Behr-Ferguson
    170          6.00   3.00 2-Burgard-Ellingson vs 7-Moore-Sinkiawic
    150          3.00   6.00 3-Nuckles-Thomas vs 9-Williams-Weedman
    170          6.00   3.00 4-Dieringer-Mufich vs 11-Joike-Hillberry
    170          6.00   3.00 5-Danna-Hopman vs 2-Dolak-Dolak
    170          6.00   3.00 6-Howard-Anglemire vs 4-Wright-Carpenter
           50    0.00   9.00 7-Standley-Van Degraft vs 6-Mutchler-Bohlin
    140          2.00   7.00 8-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 8-Phelps-Engel
    170          6.00   3.00 9-Cooper-Cooper vs 1-Danocup-Hamachek
    420          9.00   0.00 10-Bontjes-Malone vs 3-Girardy-Murphy
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 25
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          140    3.50   5.50 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 4-Wright-Carpenter
          620    0.00   9.00 2-Burgard-Ellingson vs 6-Mutchler-Bohlin
          170    1.50   7.50 3-Nuckles-Thomas vs 8-Phelps-Engel
    100          6.50   2.50 4-Dieringer-Mufich vs 10-St John-St John
          170    1.50   7.50 5-Danna-Hopman vs 1-Danocup-Hamachek
    100          6.50   2.50 6-Howard-Anglemire vs 3-Girardy-Murphy
    140          8.50   0.50 7-Standley-Van Degraft vs 5-Behr-Ferguson
           50    5.00   4.00 8-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 7-Moore-Sinkiawic
          140    3.50   5.50 9-Cooper-Cooper vs 9-Williams-Weedman
    140          8.50   0.50 10-Bontjes-Malone vs 2-Dolak-Dolak
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 26
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          600    1.50   7.50 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 4-Wright-Carpenter
    100          5.00   4.00 2-Burgard-Ellingson vs 6-Mutchler-Bohlin
    200          8.00   1.00 3-Nuckles-Thomas vs 8-Phelps-Engel
    100          5.00   4.00 4-Dieringer-Mufich vs 10-St John-St John
    100          5.00   4.00 5-Danna-Hopman vs 1-Danocup-Hamachek
          600    1.50   7.50 6-Howard-Anglemire vs 3-Girardy-Murphy
          870    0.00   9.00 7-Standley-Van Degraft vs 5-Behr-Ferguson
    200          8.00   1.00 8-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 7-Moore-Sinkiawic
    200          8.00   1.00 9-Cooper-Cooper vs 9-Williams-Weedman
           90    3.00   6.00 10-Bontjes-Malone vs 2-Dolak-Dolak
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 27
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          400    0.00   9.00 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 4-Wright-Carpenter
    100          8.00   1.00 2-Burgard-Ellingson vs 6-Mutchler-Bohlin
          120    2.50   6.50 3-Nuckles-Thomas vs 8-Phelps-Engel
    100          8.00   1.00 4-Dieringer-Mufich vs 10-St John-St John
          120    2.50   6.50 5-Danna-Hopman vs 1-Danocup-Hamachek
     50          5.50   3.50 6-Howard-Anglemire vs 3-Girardy-Murphy
          110    4.00   5.00 7-Standley-Van Degraft vs 5-Behr-Ferguson
     50          5.50   3.50 8-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 7-Moore-Sinkiawic
          150    1.00   8.00 9-Cooper-Cooper vs 9-Williams-Weedman
    100          8.00   1.00 10-Bontjes-Malone vs 2-Dolak-Dolak
  _________________________________________________________________________
 
 
 
  EVENT>0-100  Stratified  Pairs |SESSION>Thursday Aft |SECTION> B
  ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
  DATE>October 11, 2018   |CLUB NO.>125203    | 10/11/2018 15:52
  ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
  DIR> Kathy Owens     |RATING>Club Masterpoint (60%, 60%, 50% Open)|MOVEMENT>ONE WINNER
  ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
  AVE>   60.0 |TOP>   5 |MP LIMITS>100/50/20      |CLUB>Bridge Center Of Rockford
  ------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
  PAIRS IN STRAT A=12/B=8/C=3                      ,---,-------------------------,------,---------,
  -------------------------------------------------|   |           Section       |      |Section  |
  No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
  ------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
   1 Chris Willis           Linda Bubnack            B    2     1     .     73.00  60.83  0.50(A) 
   2 Bell Perry             Roger Perry              C    3     2     1     68.00  56.67  0.36(A) 
   3 Sandy Mulligan         Joe Capone               A    .     .     .     64.00  53.33          
   4 Ted Ingrassia          Richard Novak            A    4     .     .     67.50  56.25  0.25(A) 
   5 Connie Nagel           Burt Hammond             B    5     3     .     66.50  55.42  0.24(B) 
   6 Arlyn VanDyke          Diane Hinderliter        B    .     .     .     65.00  54.17          
   7 Lynn Clemmons          Mary Boyd                A    1     .     .     79.50  66.25  0.72(A) 
   8 Julie Green            Mary Ann Wham            C    .     .     .     44.00  36.67          
   9 Bruce Jasper           Nancy Martin             B    .     .     .     63.50  52.92          
  10 Tricia Huntoon         Sarina Tillis            B    .     .     .     41.00  34.17          
  11 Jan Kloweit            Elaine Hagmann           A    .     .     .     54.00  45.00          
  12 Lorna Sullivan         Judith Coenen            C    .     .     .     34.00  28.33          
  
                                            Totals                         720.00       
  

_____________________________________________

 
   RESULTS OF BOARD 1
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    450          4.00   1.00 2-Perry-Perry vs 9-Jasper-Martin
    450          4.00   1.00 3-Mulligan-Capone vs 8-Green-Wham
    430          2.00   3.00 6-VanDyke-Hinderliter vs 5-Nagel-Hammond
    450          4.00   1.00 7-Clemmons-Boyd vs 11-Kloweit-Hagmann
           50    0.50   4.50 10-Huntoon-Tillis vs 4-Ingrassia-Novak
           50    0.50   4.50 12-Sullivan-Coenen vs 1-Willis-Bubnack
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 2
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          100    0.00   5.00 2-Perry-Perry vs 9-Jasper-Martin
    150          3.50   1.50 3-Mulligan-Capone vs 8-Green-Wham
    600          5.00   0.00 6-VanDyke-Hinderliter vs 5-Nagel-Hammond
    150          3.50   1.50 7-Clemmons-Boyd vs 11-Kloweit-Hagmann
     70          1.00   4.00 10-Huntoon-Tillis vs 4-Ingrassia-Novak
    120          2.00   3.00 12-Sullivan-Coenen vs 1-Willis-Bubnack
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 3
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    450          5.00   0.00 2-Perry-Perry vs 9-Jasper-Martin
    400          4.00   1.00 3-Mulligan-Capone vs 8-Green-Wham
    130          2.50   2.50 6-VanDyke-Hinderliter vs 5-Nagel-Hammond
    130          2.50   2.50 7-Clemmons-Boyd vs 11-Kloweit-Hagmann
    110          0.50   4.50 10-Huntoon-Tillis vs 4-Ingrassia-Novak
    110          0.50   4.50 12-Sullivan-Coenen vs 1-Willis-Bubnack
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 4
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          120    2.50   2.50 4-Ingrassia-Novak vs 1-Willis-Bubnack
    100          5.00   0.00 7-Clemmons-Boyd vs 6-VanDyke-Hinderliter
          120    2.50   2.50 9-Jasper-Martin vs 3-Mulligan-Capone
          150    0.00   5.00 10-Huntoon-Tillis vs 5-Nagel-Hammond
          120    2.50   2.50 11-Kloweit-Hagmann vs 8-Green-Wham
          120    2.50   2.50 12-Sullivan-Coenen vs 2-Perry-Perry
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 5
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    630          3.50   1.50 4-Ingrassia-Novak vs 1-Willis-Bubnack
    630          3.50   1.50 7-Clemmons-Boyd vs 6-VanDyke-Hinderliter
    600          1.50   3.50 9-Jasper-Martin vs 3-Mulligan-Capone
    150          0.00   5.00 10-Huntoon-Tillis vs 5-Nagel-Hammond
    660          5.00   0.00 11-Kloweit-Hagmann vs 8-Green-Wham
    600          1.50   3.50 12-Sullivan-Coenen vs 2-Perry-Perry
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 6
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          110    3.00   2.00 4-Ingrassia-Novak vs 1-Willis-Bubnack
           90    4.00   1.00 7-Clemmons-Boyd vs 6-VanDyke-Hinderliter
    100          5.00   0.00 9-Jasper-Martin vs 3-Mulligan-Capone
          150    0.50   4.50 10-Huntoon-Tillis vs 5-Nagel-Hammond
          120    2.00   3.00 11-Kloweit-Hagmann vs 8-Green-Wham
          150    0.50   4.50 12-Sullivan-Coenen vs 2-Perry-Perry
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 7
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    650          5.00   0.00 5-Nagel-Hammond vs 2-Perry-Perry
          100    0.00   5.00 8-Green-Wham vs 7-Clemmons-Boyd
    620          4.00   1.00 9-Jasper-Martin vs 4-Ingrassia-Novak
    140          1.50   3.50 10-Huntoon-Tillis vs 6-VanDyke-Hinderliter
    600          3.00   2.00 11-Kloweit-Hagmann vs 1-Willis-Bubnack
    140          1.50   3.50 12-Sullivan-Coenen vs 3-Mulligan-Capone
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 8
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          420    2.00   3.00 5-Nagel-Hammond vs 2-Perry-Perry
          450    0.00   5.00 8-Green-Wham vs 7-Clemmons-Boyd
          420    2.00   3.00 9-Jasper-Martin vs 4-Ingrassia-Novak
    100          5.00   0.00 10-Huntoon-Tillis vs 6-VanDyke-Hinderliter
          200    4.00   1.00 11-Kloweit-Hagmann vs 1-Willis-Bubnack
          420    2.00   3.00 12-Sullivan-Coenen vs 3-Mulligan-Capone
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 9
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          100    1.00   4.00 5-Nagel-Hammond vs 2-Perry-Perry
    100          3.00   2.00 8-Green-Wham vs 7-Clemmons-Boyd
    200          5.00   0.00 9-Jasper-Martin vs 4-Ingrassia-Novak
    100          3.00   2.00 10-Huntoon-Tillis vs 6-VanDyke-Hinderliter
          130    0.00   5.00 11-Kloweit-Hagmann vs 1-Willis-Bubnack
    100          3.00   2.00 12-Sullivan-Coenen vs 3-Mulligan-Capone
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 10
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    100          4.00   1.00 1-Willis-Bubnack vs 8-Green-Wham
          620    0.00   5.00 5-Nagel-Hammond vs 9-Jasper-Martin
    200          5.00   0.00 6-VanDyke-Hinderliter vs 3-Mulligan-Capone
          600    1.00   4.00 10-Huntoon-Tillis vs 7-Clemmons-Boyd
          140    3.00   2.00 11-Kloweit-Hagmann vs 2-Perry-Perry
          170    2.00   3.00 12-Sullivan-Coenen vs 4-Ingrassia-Novak
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 11
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
     80          5.00   0.00 1-Willis-Bubnack vs 8-Green-Wham
     50          4.00   1.00 5-Nagel-Hammond vs 9-Jasper-Martin
          110    1.50   3.50 6-VanDyke-Hinderliter vs 3-Mulligan-Capone
          100    3.00   2.00 10-Huntoon-Tillis vs 7-Clemmons-Boyd
          110    1.50   3.50 11-Kloweit-Hagmann vs 2-Perry-Perry
          140    0.00   5.00 12-Sullivan-Coenen vs 4-Ingrassia-Novak
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 12
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    150          5.00   0.00 1-Willis-Bubnack vs 8-Green-Wham
    120          2.50   2.50 5-Nagel-Hammond vs 9-Jasper-Martin
    140          4.00   1.00 6-VanDyke-Hinderliter vs 3-Mulligan-Capone
     80          1.00   4.00 10-Huntoon-Tillis vs 7-Clemmons-Boyd
          100    0.00   5.00 11-Kloweit-Hagmann vs 2-Perry-Perry
    120          2.50   2.50 12-Sullivan-Coenen vs 4-Ingrassia-Novak
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 13
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          110    2.50   2.50 2-Perry-Perry vs 1-Willis-Bubnack
    100          5.00   0.00 6-VanDyke-Hinderliter vs 9-Jasper-Martin
          110    2.50   2.50 7-Clemmons-Boyd vs 4-Ingrassia-Novak
          110    2.50   2.50 8-Green-Wham vs 10-Huntoon-Tillis
          110    2.50   2.50 11-Kloweit-Hagmann vs 3-Mulligan-Capone
          500    0.00   5.00 12-Sullivan-Coenen vs 5-Nagel-Hammond
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 14
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    150          4.50   0.50 2-Perry-Perry vs 1-Willis-Bubnack
          150    0.50   4.50 6-VanDyke-Hinderliter vs 9-Jasper-Martin
          100    3.00   2.00 7-Clemmons-Boyd vs 4-Ingrassia-Novak
    150          4.50   0.50 8-Green-Wham vs 10-Huntoon-Tillis
          110    2.00   3.00 11-Kloweit-Hagmann vs 3-Mulligan-Capone
          150    0.50   4.50 12-Sullivan-Coenen vs 5-Nagel-Hammond
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 15
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    140          4.00   1.00 2-Perry-Perry vs 1-Willis-Bubnack
          200    0.50   4.50 6-VanDyke-Hinderliter vs 9-Jasper-Martin
    100          3.00   2.00 7-Clemmons-Boyd vs 4-Ingrassia-Novak
     50          2.00   3.00 8-Green-Wham vs 10-Huntoon-Tillis
    650          5.00   0.00 11-Kloweit-Hagmann vs 3-Mulligan-Capone
          200    0.50   4.50 12-Sullivan-Coenen vs 5-Nagel-Hammond
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 16
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    100          2.00   3.00 1-Willis-Bubnack vs 10-Huntoon-Tillis
    200          4.50   0.50 3-Mulligan-Capone vs 2-Perry-Perry
           70    0.00   5.00 4-Ingrassia-Novak vs 11-Kloweit-Hagmann
    100          2.00   3.00 8-Green-Wham vs 5-Nagel-Hammond
    200          4.50   0.50 9-Jasper-Martin vs 7-Clemmons-Boyd
    100          2.00   3.00 12-Sullivan-Coenen vs 6-VanDyke-Hinderliter
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 17
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          200    5.00   0.00 1-Willis-Bubnack vs 10-Huntoon-Tillis
          480    1.50   3.50 3-Mulligan-Capone vs 2-Perry-Perry
          450    3.00   2.00 4-Ingrassia-Novak vs 11-Kloweit-Hagmann
          230    4.00   1.00 8-Green-Wham vs 5-Nagel-Hammond
          490    0.00   5.00 9-Jasper-Martin vs 7-Clemmons-Boyd
          480    1.50   3.50 12-Sullivan-Coenen vs 6-VanDyke-Hinderliter
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 18
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          110    3.00   2.00 1-Willis-Bubnack vs 10-Huntoon-Tillis
     50          4.50   0.50 3-Mulligan-Capone vs 2-Perry-Perry
     50          4.50   0.50 4-Ingrassia-Novak vs 11-Kloweit-Hagmann
          170    1.00   4.00 8-Green-Wham vs 5-Nagel-Hammond
          140    2.00   3.00 9-Jasper-Martin vs 7-Clemmons-Boyd
          420    0.00   5.00 12-Sullivan-Coenen vs 6-VanDyke-Hinderliter
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 19
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    190          1.00   4.00 1-Willis-Bubnack vs 6-VanDyke-Hinderliter
    420          4.00   1.00 2-Perry-Perry vs 10-Huntoon-Tillis
    440          5.00   0.00 4-Ingrassia-Novak vs 3-Mulligan-Capone
    190          1.00   4.00 5-Nagel-Hammond vs 11-Kloweit-Hagmann
    190          1.00   4.00 9-Jasper-Martin vs 8-Green-Wham
    400          3.00   2.00 12-Sullivan-Coenen vs 7-Clemmons-Boyd
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 20
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    150          5.00   0.00 1-Willis-Bubnack vs 6-VanDyke-Hinderliter
     70          1.50   3.50 2-Perry-Perry vs 10-Huntoon-Tillis
          400    0.00   5.00 4-Ingrassia-Novak vs 3-Mulligan-Capone
     90          3.00   2.00 5-Nagel-Hammond vs 11-Kloweit-Hagmann
    110          4.00   1.00 9-Jasper-Martin vs 8-Green-Wham
     70          1.50   3.50 12-Sullivan-Coenen vs 7-Clemmons-Boyd
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 21
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          460    1.50   3.50 1-Willis-Bubnack vs 6-VanDyke-Hinderliter
          150    4.00   1.00 2-Perry-Perry vs 10-Huntoon-Tillis
          490    0.00   5.00 4-Ingrassia-Novak vs 3-Mulligan-Capone
          430    3.00   2.00 5-Nagel-Hammond vs 11-Kloweit-Hagmann
          130    5.00   0.00 9-Jasper-Martin vs 8-Green-Wham
          460    1.50   3.50 12-Sullivan-Coenen vs 7-Clemmons-Boyd
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 22
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          110    3.00   2.00 1-Willis-Bubnack vs 9-Jasper-Martin
          130    0.50   4.50 2-Perry-Perry vs 7-Clemmons-Boyd
          110    3.00   2.00 3-Mulligan-Capone vs 10-Huntoon-Tillis
          110    3.00   2.00 5-Nagel-Hammond vs 4-Ingrassia-Novak
           50    5.00   0.00 6-VanDyke-Hinderliter vs 11-Kloweit-Hagmann
          130    0.50   4.50 12-Sullivan-Coenen vs 8-Green-Wham
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 23
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    100          5.00   0.00 1-Willis-Bubnack vs 9-Jasper-Martin
          120    2.00   3.00 2-Perry-Perry vs 7-Clemmons-Boyd
          110    3.50   1.50 3-Mulligan-Capone vs 10-Huntoon-Tillis
          200    0.00   5.00 5-Nagel-Hammond vs 4-Ingrassia-Novak
          110    3.50   1.50 6-VanDyke-Hinderliter vs 11-Kloweit-Hagmann
          130    1.00   4.00 12-Sullivan-Coenen vs 8-Green-Wham
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 24
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    170          3.50   1.50 1-Willis-Bubnack vs 9-Jasper-Martin
    170          3.50   1.50 2-Perry-Perry vs 7-Clemmons-Boyd
    150          1.00   4.00 3-Mulligan-Capone vs 10-Huntoon-Tillis
          140    0.00   5.00 5-Nagel-Hammond vs 4-Ingrassia-Novak
    170          3.50   1.50 6-VanDyke-Hinderliter vs 11-Kloweit-Hagmann
    170          3.50   1.50 12-Sullivan-Coenen vs 8-Green-Wham
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
  Result File Generator - Version 3.11  10/11/2018  4:09:43 PM