Bridge Center Of Rockford Game Results
 
 
  
  EVENT>Open Stratified Pairs    |SESSION>Friday Aft   |SECTION> A N-S
  ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
  DATE>October 12, 2018   |CLUB NO.>125203    | 10/12/2018 16:01
  ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
  DIR> Will Engel      |RATING>Charity Club Championship    |MOVEMENT>WEB
  ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
  AVE>  148.5 |TOP>  11 |MP LIMITS>None/2500/1000 |CLUB>Bridge Center Of Rockford
  ------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
  PAIRS IN STRAT A=12/B=8/C=4                      ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
  -------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
  No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
  ------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
   1 Lu Jenkins             Char Whitney             A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    143.50  48.32          
   2 Karen Dale Kent        Don Malone               B   5     2     .   |   2     1     .    170.50  57.41  1.38(OB)
   3 Mike Abarbanel         Ron Sester               A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    120.50  40.57          
   4 Earl Anderson          Dan King                 C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    108.00  36.36          
   5 Kathy Owens            Barb Ellingson           B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    139.50  46.97          
   6 Craig Bontjes          Helen Anglemire          A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    150.50  50.67          
   7 Burt Moore             Dennis Ryan              A   2     .     .   |   1     .     .    187.50  63.13  2.41(OA)
   8 Rachel Campbell        Renee Shambeau           C   .     5     2   |   5     .     2    160.00  53.87  0.90(OC)
   9 Wanda Burgard          Marty Hartlieb           C   6     3     1   |   3     2     1    168.00  56.57  1.20(OC)
  10 Dee Witte              Phyllis Seeman           B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    112.00  37.71          
  11 Tara Mufich            Cathy Wright             C   .     .     3   |   .     .     .    156.00  52.53  0.68(OC)
  12 Roger Dieringer        Susan Hillberry          B   .     4     .   |   4     3     .    166.00  55.89  0.78(OB)
  
                                            Totals                                           1782.00       
  EVENT>Open Stratified Pairs    |SESSION>Friday Aft   |SECTION> A E-W
  ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
  DATE>October 12, 2018   |CLUB NO.>125203    | 10/12/2018 16:01
  ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
  DIR> Will Engel      |RATING>Charity Club Championship    |MOVEMENT>WEB
  ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
  AVE>  148.5 |TOP>  11 |MP LIMITS>None/2500/1000 |CLUB>Bridge Center Of Rockford
  ------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
  PAIRS IN STRAT A=12/B=8/C=6                      ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
  -------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
  No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
  ------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
   1 Ron Carey              Pat Benedict             B   3     1     .   |   2     1     .    182.00  61.28  1.84(OB)
   2 Francis Buhler         Gena Hartlieb            A   .     .     .   |   4     .     .    163.00  54.88  0.56(SA)
   3 Paul Grossenbacher     Bob Huffington           C   .     .     .   |   .     3     2    152.50  51.35  0.46(SB)
   4 Connie Canter          Carol Fischer            C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    109.00  36.70          
   5 Bill Carpenter         June Mutchler            C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    135.00  45.45          
   6 Audrey Danocup         Laurie Hamachek          A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    133.00  44.78          
   7 David Rockenfield      Steve Neumueller         A   1     .     .   |   1     .     .    195.00  65.66  3.21(OA)
   8 Bob Erwin              Doug St John             B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    140.00  47.14          
   9 Mary Simonson          Pat Olafson              C   .     .     4   |   5     2     1    153.00  51.52  0.64(SB)
  10 Will Engel             Carolin Bohlin           A   4     .     .   |   3     .     .    175.50  59.09  1.35(OA)
  11 Jon Eliason            John Anderson            C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    112.00  37.71          
  12 Tom Martenson          Steve Meyers             C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    132.00  44.44          
  
                                            Totals                                           1782.00       
  

_____________________________________________

 
   RESULTS OF BOARD 1
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    430          5.00   6.00 1-Jenkins-Whitney vs 1-Carey-Benedict
    460         10.00   1.00 2-Dale Kent-Malone vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
    460         10.00   1.00 3-Abarbanel-Sester vs 8-Erwin-St John
    180          0.00  11.00 4-Anderson-King vs 10-Engel-Bohlin
    430          5.00   6.00 5-Owens-Ellingson vs 12-Martenson-Meyers
    400          1.00  10.00 6-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 2-Buhler-Hartlieb
    430          5.00   6.00 7-Moore-Ryan vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
    430          5.00   6.00 8-Campbell-Shambeau vs 5-Carpenter-Mutchler
    430          5.00   6.00 9-Burgard-Hartlieb vs 7-Rockenfield-Neumueller
    430          5.00   6.00 10-Witte-Seeman vs 9-Simonson-Olafson
    460         10.00   1.00 11-Mufich-Wright vs 11-Eliason-Anderson
    430          5.00   6.00 12-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 4-Canter-Fischer
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 2
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          110    1.00  10.00 1-Jenkins-Whitney vs 1-Carey-Benedict
     50          7.00   4.00 2-Dale Kent-Malone vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
           90    4.00   7.00 3-Abarbanel-Sester vs 8-Erwin-St John
          110    1.00  10.00 4-Anderson-King vs 10-Engel-Bohlin
     50          7.00   4.00 5-Owens-Ellingson vs 12-Martenson-Meyers
          110    1.00  10.00 6-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 2-Buhler-Hartlieb
    150         10.00   1.00 7-Moore-Ryan vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
    150         10.00   1.00 8-Campbell-Shambeau vs 5-Carpenter-Mutchler
           90    4.00   7.00 9-Burgard-Hartlieb vs 7-Rockenfield-Neumueller
           90    4.00   7.00 10-Witte-Seeman vs 9-Simonson-Olafson
     50          7.00   4.00 11-Mufich-Wright vs 11-Eliason-Anderson
    150         10.00   1.00 12-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 4-Canter-Fischer
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 3
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    100          5.50   5.50 1-Jenkins-Whitney vs 1-Carey-Benedict
          300    0.00  11.00 2-Dale Kent-Malone vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
    100          5.50   5.50 3-Abarbanel-Sester vs 8-Erwin-St John
          100    4.00   7.00 4-Anderson-King vs 10-Engel-Bohlin
          140    1.50   9.50 5-Owens-Ellingson vs 12-Martenson-Meyers
    200          8.50   2.50 6-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 2-Buhler-Hartlieb
    300         11.00   0.00 7-Moore-Ryan vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
    200          8.50   2.50 8-Campbell-Shambeau vs 5-Carpenter-Mutchler
          140    1.50   9.50 9-Burgard-Hartlieb vs 7-Rockenfield-Neumueller
    200          8.50   2.50 10-Witte-Seeman vs 9-Simonson-Olafson
    200          8.50   2.50 11-Mufich-Wright vs 11-Eliason-Anderson
          110    3.00   8.00 12-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 4-Canter-Fischer
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 4
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    100          9.00   2.00 1-Jenkins-Whitney vs 12-Martenson-Meyers
          100    8.00   3.00 2-Dale Kent-Malone vs 2-Buhler-Hartlieb
          200    1.00  10.00 3-Abarbanel-Sester vs 7-Rockenfield-Neumueller
          130    5.00   6.00 4-Anderson-King vs 9-Simonson-Olafson
          130    5.00   6.00 5-Owens-Ellingson vs 11-Eliason-Anderson
          180    2.00   9.00 6-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 1-Carey-Benedict
    200         10.50   0.50 7-Moore-Ryan vs 4-Canter-Fischer
          130    5.00   6.00 8-Campbell-Shambeau vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
          110    7.00   4.00 9-Burgard-Hartlieb vs 8-Erwin-St John
          630    0.00  11.00 10-Witte-Seeman vs 10-Engel-Bohlin
          150    3.00   8.00 11-Mufich-Wright vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
    200         10.50   0.50 12-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 5-Carpenter-Mutchler
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 5
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          400    3.50   7.50 1-Jenkins-Whitney vs 12-Martenson-Meyers
     50          9.00   2.00 2-Dale Kent-Malone vs 2-Buhler-Hartlieb
          800    0.00  11.00 3-Abarbanel-Sester vs 7-Rockenfield-Neumueller
          400    3.50   7.50 4-Anderson-King vs 9-Simonson-Olafson
     50          9.00   2.00 5-Owens-Ellingson vs 11-Eliason-Anderson
          400    3.50   7.50 6-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 1-Carey-Benedict
          110    7.00   4.00 7-Moore-Ryan vs 4-Canter-Fischer
     50          9.00   2.00 8-Campbell-Shambeau vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
    100         11.00   0.00 9-Burgard-Hartlieb vs 8-Erwin-St John
          460    1.00  10.00 10-Witte-Seeman vs 10-Engel-Bohlin
          400    3.50   7.50 11-Mufich-Wright vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          180    6.00   5.00 12-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 5-Carpenter-Mutchler
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 6
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          140    5.00   6.00 1-Jenkins-Whitney vs 12-Martenson-Meyers
    100          8.00   3.00 2-Dale Kent-Malone vs 2-Buhler-Hartlieb
          300    1.00  10.00 3-Abarbanel-Sester vs 7-Rockenfield-Neumueller
          300    1.00  10.00 4-Anderson-King vs 9-Simonson-Olafson
          170    3.50   7.50 5-Owens-Ellingson vs 11-Eliason-Anderson
          300    1.00  10.00 6-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 1-Carey-Benedict
    200         11.00   0.00 7-Moore-Ryan vs 4-Canter-Fischer
    100          8.00   3.00 8-Campbell-Shambeau vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
          170    3.50   7.50 9-Burgard-Hartlieb vs 8-Erwin-St John
    100          8.00   3.00 10-Witte-Seeman vs 10-Engel-Bohlin
    100          8.00   3.00 11-Mufich-Wright vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
    100          8.00   3.00 12-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 5-Carpenter-Mutchler
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 7
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          620    3.00   8.00 1-Jenkins-Whitney vs 11-Eliason-Anderson
          620    3.00   8.00 2-Dale Kent-Malone vs 1-Carey-Benedict
          620    3.00   8.00 3-Abarbanel-Sester vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          620    3.00   8.00 4-Anderson-King vs 8-Erwin-St John
          620    3.00   8.00 5-Owens-Ellingson vs 10-Engel-Bohlin
          620    3.00   8.00 6-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 12-Martenson-Meyers
          170   10.00   1.00 7-Moore-Ryan vs 5-Carpenter-Mutchler
          200    7.50   3.50 8-Campbell-Shambeau vs 7-Rockenfield-Neumueller
          170   10.00   1.00 9-Burgard-Hartlieb vs 9-Simonson-Olafson
          620    3.00   8.00 10-Witte-Seeman vs 2-Buhler-Hartlieb
          170   10.00   1.00 11-Mufich-Wright vs 4-Canter-Fischer
          200    7.50   3.50 12-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 8
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    120          9.00   2.00 1-Jenkins-Whitney vs 11-Eliason-Anderson
     90          5.00   6.00 2-Dale Kent-Malone vs 1-Carey-Benedict
    110          7.50   3.50 3-Abarbanel-Sester vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          100    0.50  10.50 4-Anderson-King vs 8-Erwin-St John
    110          7.50   3.50 5-Owens-Ellingson vs 10-Engel-Bohlin
    400         11.00   0.00 6-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 12-Martenson-Meyers
    150         10.00   1.00 7-Moore-Ryan vs 5-Carpenter-Mutchler
     90          5.00   6.00 8-Campbell-Shambeau vs 7-Rockenfield-Neumueller
           50    2.50   8.50 9-Burgard-Hartlieb vs 9-Simonson-Olafson
     90          5.00   6.00 10-Witte-Seeman vs 2-Buhler-Hartlieb
          100    0.50  10.50 11-Mufich-Wright vs 4-Canter-Fischer
           50    2.50   8.50 12-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 9
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    110          9.00   2.00 1-Jenkins-Whitney vs 11-Eliason-Anderson
    110          9.00   2.00 2-Dale Kent-Malone vs 1-Carey-Benedict
          100    1.00  10.00 3-Abarbanel-Sester vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
           50    4.00   7.00 4-Anderson-King vs 8-Erwin-St John
           50    4.00   7.00 5-Owens-Ellingson vs 10-Engel-Bohlin
    110          9.00   2.00 6-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 12-Martenson-Meyers
           50    4.00   7.00 7-Moore-Ryan vs 5-Carpenter-Mutchler
    110          9.00   2.00 8-Campbell-Shambeau vs 7-Rockenfield-Neumueller
           50    4.00   7.00 9-Burgard-Hartlieb vs 9-Simonson-Olafson
          200    0.00  11.00 10-Witte-Seeman vs 2-Buhler-Hartlieb
    110          9.00   2.00 11-Mufich-Wright vs 4-Canter-Fischer
           50    4.00   7.00 12-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 10
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          140    2.50   8.50 1-Jenkins-Whitney vs 10-Engel-Bohlin
    200         11.00   0.00 2-Dale Kent-Malone vs 12-Martenson-Meyers
          200    1.00  10.00 3-Abarbanel-Sester vs 2-Buhler-Hartlieb
    100          7.00   4.00 4-Anderson-King vs 4-Canter-Fischer
          100    5.00   6.00 5-Owens-Ellingson vs 9-Simonson-Olafson
          140    2.50   8.50 6-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 11-Eliason-Anderson
          620    0.00  11.00 7-Moore-Ryan vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
    110          9.50   1.50 8-Campbell-Shambeau vs 8-Erwin-St John
    100          7.00   4.00 9-Burgard-Hartlieb vs 1-Carey-Benedict
    100          7.00   4.00 10-Witte-Seeman vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          110    4.00   7.00 11-Mufich-Wright vs 5-Carpenter-Mutchler
    110          9.50   1.50 12-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 7-Rockenfield-Neumueller
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 11
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    120         10.50   0.50 1-Jenkins-Whitney vs 10-Engel-Bohlin
     90          8.00   3.00 2-Dale Kent-Malone vs 12-Martenson-Meyers
          100    1.50   9.50 3-Abarbanel-Sester vs 2-Buhler-Hartlieb
           50    4.50   6.50 4-Anderson-King vs 4-Canter-Fischer
     90          8.00   3.00 5-Owens-Ellingson vs 9-Simonson-Olafson
           50    4.50   6.50 6-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 11-Eliason-Anderson
    120         10.50   0.50 7-Moore-Ryan vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
     90          8.00   3.00 8-Campbell-Shambeau vs 8-Erwin-St John
           50    4.50   6.50 9-Burgard-Hartlieb vs 1-Carey-Benedict
          150    0.00  11.00 10-Witte-Seeman vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
           50    4.50   6.50 11-Mufich-Wright vs 5-Carpenter-Mutchler
          100    1.50   9.50 12-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 7-Rockenfield-Neumueller
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 12
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          800    0.00  11.00 1-Jenkins-Whitney vs 10-Engel-Bohlin
    100         10.50   0.50 2-Dale Kent-Malone vs 12-Martenson-Meyers
          400    4.50   6.50 3-Abarbanel-Sester vs 2-Buhler-Hartlieb
          150    8.00   3.00 4-Anderson-King vs 4-Canter-Fischer
    100         10.50   0.50 5-Owens-Ellingson vs 9-Simonson-Olafson
     50          9.00   2.00 6-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 11-Eliason-Anderson
          430    1.50   9.50 7-Moore-Ryan vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
          300    7.00   4.00 8-Campbell-Shambeau vs 8-Erwin-St John
          430    1.50   9.50 9-Burgard-Hartlieb vs 1-Carey-Benedict
          400    4.50   6.50 10-Witte-Seeman vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          400    4.50   6.50 11-Mufich-Wright vs 5-Carpenter-Mutchler
          400    4.50   6.50 12-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 7-Rockenfield-Neumueller
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 13
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
         1430    1.50   9.50 1-Jenkins-Whitney vs 9-Simonson-Olafson
          650    7.00   4.00 2-Dale Kent-Malone vs 11-Eliason-Anderson
          650    7.00   4.00 3-Abarbanel-Sester vs 1-Carey-Benedict
          660    5.00   6.00 4-Anderson-King vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          650    7.00   4.00 5-Owens-Ellingson vs 5-Carpenter-Mutchler
         1430    1.50   9.50 6-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 10-Engel-Bohlin
         1430    1.50   9.50 7-Moore-Ryan vs 7-Rockenfield-Neumueller
         1430    1.50   9.50 8-Campbell-Shambeau vs 12-Martenson-Meyers
    100         10.00   1.00 9-Burgard-Hartlieb vs 2-Buhler-Hartlieb
          680    4.00   7.00 10-Witte-Seeman vs 4-Canter-Fischer
    100         10.00   1.00 11-Mufich-Wright vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
    100         10.00   1.00 12-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 8-Erwin-St John
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 14
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    100          7.00   4.00 1-Jenkins-Whitney vs 9-Simonson-Olafson
    100          7.00   4.00 2-Dale Kent-Malone vs 11-Eliason-Anderson
     50          3.50   7.50 3-Abarbanel-Sester vs 1-Carey-Benedict
          140    0.50  10.50 4-Anderson-King vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          100    2.00   9.00 5-Owens-Ellingson vs 5-Carpenter-Mutchler
          140    0.50  10.50 6-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 10-Engel-Bohlin
    100          7.00   4.00 7-Moore-Ryan vs 7-Rockenfield-Neumueller
     50          3.50   7.50 8-Campbell-Shambeau vs 12-Martenson-Meyers
    140         10.00   1.00 9-Burgard-Hartlieb vs 2-Buhler-Hartlieb
    100          7.00   4.00 10-Witte-Seeman vs 4-Canter-Fischer
    100          7.00   4.00 11-Mufich-Wright vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
    300         11.00   0.00 12-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 8-Erwin-St John
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 15
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          200    3.00   8.00 1-Jenkins-Whitney vs 9-Simonson-Olafson
    800         11.00   0.00 2-Dale Kent-Malone vs 11-Eliason-Anderson
          200    3.00   8.00 3-Abarbanel-Sester vs 1-Carey-Benedict
          100    6.00   5.00 4-Anderson-King vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          500    0.50  10.50 5-Owens-Ellingson vs 5-Carpenter-Mutchler
    110          9.00   2.00 6-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 10-Engel-Bohlin
          500    0.50  10.50 7-Moore-Ryan vs 7-Rockenfield-Neumueller
          100    6.00   5.00 8-Campbell-Shambeau vs 12-Martenson-Meyers
    200         10.00   1.00 9-Burgard-Hartlieb vs 2-Buhler-Hartlieb
     90          8.00   3.00 10-Witte-Seeman vs 4-Canter-Fischer
          100    6.00   5.00 11-Mufich-Wright vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
          200    3.00   8.00 12-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 8-Erwin-St John
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 16
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    200         11.00   0.00 1-Jenkins-Whitney vs 8-Erwin-St John
          600    4.50   6.50 2-Dale Kent-Malone vs 10-Engel-Bohlin
          600    4.50   6.50 3-Abarbanel-Sester vs 12-Martenson-Meyers
          630    1.00  10.00 4-Anderson-King vs 2-Buhler-Hartlieb
          600    4.50   6.50 5-Owens-Ellingson vs 4-Canter-Fischer
          150    8.00   3.00 6-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
          600    4.50   6.50 7-Moore-Ryan vs 11-Eliason-Anderson
          630    1.00  10.00 8-Campbell-Shambeau vs 1-Carey-Benedict
          120    9.50   1.50 9-Burgard-Hartlieb vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          120    9.50   1.50 10-Witte-Seeman vs 5-Carpenter-Mutchler
          630    1.00  10.00 11-Mufich-Wright vs 7-Rockenfield-Neumueller
          200    7.00   4.00 12-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 9-Simonson-Olafson
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 17
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          100    2.50   8.50 1-Jenkins-Whitney vs 8-Erwin-St John
           50    5.50   5.50 2-Dale Kent-Malone vs 10-Engel-Bohlin
           50    5.50   5.50 3-Abarbanel-Sester vs 12-Martenson-Meyers
     50          8.00   3.00 4-Anderson-King vs 2-Buhler-Hartlieb
    110          9.50   1.50 5-Owens-Ellingson vs 4-Canter-Fischer
           50    5.50   5.50 6-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
    140         11.00   0.00 7-Moore-Ryan vs 11-Eliason-Anderson
           50    5.50   5.50 8-Campbell-Shambeau vs 1-Carey-Benedict
          110    0.50  10.50 9-Burgard-Hartlieb vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          100    2.50   8.50 10-Witte-Seeman vs 5-Carpenter-Mutchler
          110    0.50  10.50 11-Mufich-Wright vs 7-Rockenfield-Neumueller
    110          9.50   1.50 12-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 9-Simonson-Olafson
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 18
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          100    5.50   5.50 1-Jenkins-Whitney vs 8-Erwin-St John
          300    0.50  10.50 2-Dale Kent-Malone vs 10-Engel-Bohlin
    120         10.50   0.50 3-Abarbanel-Sester vs 12-Martenson-Meyers
     50          8.00   3.00 4-Anderson-King vs 2-Buhler-Hartlieb
    120         10.50   0.50 5-Owens-Ellingson vs 4-Canter-Fischer
          200    2.50   8.50 6-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
          100    5.50   5.50 7-Moore-Ryan vs 11-Eliason-Anderson
          100    5.50   5.50 8-Campbell-Shambeau vs 1-Carey-Benedict
     90          9.00   2.00 9-Burgard-Hartlieb vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          300    0.50  10.50 10-Witte-Seeman vs 5-Carpenter-Mutchler
          100    5.50   5.50 11-Mufich-Wright vs 7-Rockenfield-Neumueller
          200    2.50   8.50 12-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 9-Simonson-Olafson
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 19
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          110    1.00  10.00 1-Jenkins-Whitney vs 7-Rockenfield-Neumueller
           50    4.50   6.50 2-Dale Kent-Malone vs 9-Simonson-Olafson
           50    4.50   6.50 3-Abarbanel-Sester vs 11-Eliason-Anderson
    100          7.00   4.00 4-Anderson-King vs 1-Carey-Benedict
           50    4.50   6.50 5-Owens-Ellingson vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
    170         10.50   0.50 6-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 5-Carpenter-Mutchler
    140          8.50   2.50 7-Moore-Ryan vs 12-Martenson-Meyers
          180    0.00  11.00 8-Campbell-Shambeau vs 2-Buhler-Hartlieb
    140          8.50   2.50 9-Burgard-Hartlieb vs 4-Canter-Fischer
           50    4.50   6.50 10-Witte-Seeman vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
           90    2.00   9.00 11-Mufich-Wright vs 8-Erwin-St John
    170         10.50   0.50 12-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 10-Engel-Bohlin
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 20
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          200    0.00  11.00 1-Jenkins-Whitney vs 7-Rockenfield-Neumueller
    120          4.50   6.50 2-Dale Kent-Malone vs 9-Simonson-Olafson
    600          9.50   1.50 3-Abarbanel-Sester vs 11-Eliason-Anderson
     90          2.00   9.00 4-Anderson-King vs 1-Carey-Benedict
     90          2.00   9.00 5-Owens-Ellingson vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
    600          9.50   1.50 6-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 5-Carpenter-Mutchler
    600          9.50   1.50 7-Moore-Ryan vs 12-Martenson-Meyers
    120          4.50   6.50 8-Campbell-Shambeau vs 2-Buhler-Hartlieb
    150          6.00   5.00 9-Burgard-Hartlieb vs 4-Canter-Fischer
     90          2.00   9.00 10-Witte-Seeman vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
    200          7.00   4.00 11-Mufich-Wright vs 8-Erwin-St John
    600          9.50   1.50 12-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 10-Engel-Bohlin
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 21
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    660          8.00   3.00 1-Jenkins-Whitney vs 7-Rockenfield-Neumueller
    660          8.00   3.00 2-Dale Kent-Malone vs 9-Simonson-Olafson
    660          8.00   3.00 3-Abarbanel-Sester vs 11-Eliason-Anderson
          100    0.00  11.00 4-Anderson-King vs 1-Carey-Benedict
    660          8.00   3.00 5-Owens-Ellingson vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
    660          8.00   3.00 6-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 5-Carpenter-Mutchler
    690         11.00   0.00 7-Moore-Ryan vs 12-Martenson-Meyers
    630          4.50   6.50 8-Campbell-Shambeau vs 2-Buhler-Hartlieb
    630          4.50   6.50 9-Burgard-Hartlieb vs 4-Canter-Fischer
    130          1.00  10.00 10-Witte-Seeman vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
    620          3.00   8.00 11-Mufich-Wright vs 8-Erwin-St John
    600          2.00   9.00 12-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 10-Engel-Bohlin
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 22
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    200         10.00   1.00 1-Jenkins-Whitney vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
          100    3.00   8.00 2-Dale Kent-Malone vs 8-Erwin-St John
          170    0.00  11.00 3-Abarbanel-Sester vs 10-Engel-Bohlin
          140    1.00  10.00 4-Anderson-King vs 12-Martenson-Meyers
           50    6.50   4.50 5-Owens-Ellingson vs 2-Buhler-Hartlieb
    420         11.00   0.00 6-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 4-Canter-Fischer
           50    6.50   4.50 7-Moore-Ryan vs 1-Carey-Benedict
          100    3.00   8.00 8-Campbell-Shambeau vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          100    3.00   8.00 9-Burgard-Hartlieb vs 5-Carpenter-Mutchler
           50    6.50   4.50 10-Witte-Seeman vs 7-Rockenfield-Neumueller
           50    6.50   4.50 11-Mufich-Wright vs 9-Simonson-Olafson
    140          9.00   2.00 12-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 11-Eliason-Anderson
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 23
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    600          5.50   5.50 1-Jenkins-Whitney vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
    600          5.50   5.50 2-Dale Kent-Malone vs 8-Erwin-St John
    620         10.00   1.00 3-Abarbanel-Sester vs 10-Engel-Bohlin
    600          5.50   5.50 4-Anderson-King vs 12-Martenson-Meyers
    170          1.00  10.00 5-Owens-Ellingson vs 2-Buhler-Hartlieb
    600          5.50   5.50 6-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 4-Canter-Fischer
    300          2.00   9.00 7-Moore-Ryan vs 1-Carey-Benedict
    620         10.00   1.00 8-Campbell-Shambeau vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
    600          5.50   5.50 9-Burgard-Hartlieb vs 5-Carpenter-Mutchler
    150          0.00  11.00 10-Witte-Seeman vs 7-Rockenfield-Neumueller
    620         10.00   1.00 11-Mufich-Wright vs 9-Simonson-Olafson
    600          5.50   5.50 12-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 11-Eliason-Anderson
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 24
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   1400         11.00   0.00 1-Jenkins-Whitney vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
           50    4.00   7.00 2-Dale Kent-Malone vs 8-Erwin-St John
    420          9.50   1.50 3-Abarbanel-Sester vs 10-Engel-Bohlin
           50    4.00   7.00 4-Anderson-King vs 12-Martenson-Meyers
          100    0.00  11.00 5-Owens-Ellingson vs 2-Buhler-Hartlieb
           50    4.00   7.00 6-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 4-Canter-Fischer
    420          9.50   1.50 7-Moore-Ryan vs 1-Carey-Benedict
           50    4.00   7.00 8-Campbell-Shambeau vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
           50    4.00   7.00 9-Burgard-Hartlieb vs 5-Carpenter-Mutchler
           50    4.00   7.00 10-Witte-Seeman vs 7-Rockenfield-Neumueller
    170          8.00   3.00 11-Mufich-Wright vs 9-Simonson-Olafson
           50    4.00   7.00 12-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 11-Eliason-Anderson
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 25
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    460         10.00   1.00 1-Jenkins-Whitney vs 5-Carpenter-Mutchler
    430          7.00   4.00 2-Dale Kent-Malone vs 7-Rockenfield-Neumueller
           50    0.50  10.50 3-Abarbanel-Sester vs 9-Simonson-Olafson
    430          7.00   4.00 4-Anderson-King vs 11-Eliason-Anderson
    400          3.00   8.00 5-Owens-Ellingson vs 1-Carey-Benedict
    450          9.00   2.00 6-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
    490         11.00   0.00 7-Moore-Ryan vs 2-Buhler-Hartlieb
    430          7.00   4.00 8-Campbell-Shambeau vs 4-Canter-Fischer
    420          4.50   6.50 9-Burgard-Hartlieb vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
    420          4.50   6.50 10-Witte-Seeman vs 8-Erwin-St John
           50    0.50  10.50 11-Mufich-Wright vs 10-Engel-Bohlin
    130          2.00   9.00 12-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 12-Martenson-Meyers
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 26
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          100    0.50  10.50 1-Jenkins-Whitney vs 5-Carpenter-Mutchler
    140          3.50   7.50 2-Dale Kent-Malone vs 7-Rockenfield-Neumueller
          100    0.50  10.50 3-Abarbanel-Sester vs 9-Simonson-Olafson
    140          3.50   7.50 4-Anderson-King vs 11-Eliason-Anderson
    200          7.50   3.50 5-Owens-Ellingson vs 1-Carey-Benedict
    140          3.50   7.50 6-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
    230          9.00   2.00 7-Moore-Ryan vs 2-Buhler-Hartlieb
    140          3.50   7.50 8-Campbell-Shambeau vs 4-Canter-Fischer
   1400         11.00   0.00 9-Burgard-Hartlieb vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
    400         10.00   1.00 10-Witte-Seeman vs 8-Erwin-St John
    170          6.00   5.00 11-Mufich-Wright vs 10-Engel-Bohlin
    200          7.50   3.50 12-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 12-Martenson-Meyers
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 27
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          300    4.00   7.00 1-Jenkins-Whitney vs 5-Carpenter-Mutchler
          170    6.50   4.50 2-Dale Kent-Malone vs 7-Rockenfield-Neumueller
          300    4.00   7.00 3-Abarbanel-Sester vs 9-Simonson-Olafson
          100    8.00   3.00 4-Anderson-King vs 11-Eliason-Anderson
          300    4.00   7.00 5-Owens-Ellingson vs 1-Carey-Benedict
          170    6.50   4.50 6-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          800    0.00  11.00 7-Moore-Ryan vs 2-Buhler-Hartlieb
           50    9.00   2.00 8-Campbell-Shambeau vs 4-Canter-Fischer
     50         10.50   0.50 9-Burgard-Hartlieb vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
          450    2.00   9.00 10-Witte-Seeman vs 8-Erwin-St John
     50         10.50   0.50 11-Mufich-Wright vs 10-Engel-Bohlin
          500    1.00  10.00 12-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 12-Martenson-Meyers
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
  Result File Generator - Version 3.11  10/12/2018  4:05:33 PM