Bridge Center Of Rockford Game Results
 
 
  
  EVENT>Stratified Open Pairs    |SESSION>Wednesday Aft|SECTION> A N-S
  ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
  DATE>October 17, 2018   |CLUB NO.>125203    | 10/17/2018 15:59
  ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
  DIR> Kathy Owens     |RATING>Club Appreciation game       |MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
  ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
  AVE>  156.0 |TOP>  12 |MP LIMITS>None/2000/750  |CLUB>Bridge Center Of Rockford
  ------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
  PAIRS IN STRAT A=13/B=10/C=4                     ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
  -------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
  No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
  ------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
   1 Odis Thomas            Bob Larson               B  3/4   1/2    .   |   2     1     .    186.50  59.78  2.14(OB)
  
   2 Sue Tunelius           Arlene Snap              B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    140.50  45.03          
  
   3 Alan Cooper            Kathy Cooper             C   .     5     1   |   .     3     1    163.00  52.24  1.48(OC)
  
   4 Earl Anderson          Dan King                 C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    125.00  40.06          
  
   5 MaryJane Schindler     Renee Shambeau           B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    125.00  40.06          
  
   6 Craig Bontjes          Don Malone               B   .     .     .   |   .     4     .    150.00  48.08  0.43(SB)
  
   7 Lu Jenkins             Dennis Ryan              A   2     .     .   |   1     .     .    196.00  62.82  3.23(OA)
  
   8 Cindy Musser           Fran Fey                 C   .     .     2   |   .     .     2    149.50  47.92  1.11(OC)
  
   9 Dee Witte              Carolin Bohlin           B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    118.00  37.82          
  
  10 Robert Judd            Liz Leibert              C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    139.00  44.55          
  
  11 Doug St John           Roger Dieringer          B   .     3     .   |   5     2     .    176.50  56.57  1.37(OB)
  
  12 Karl Anderson          Peggy Anderson           A   6     .     .   |   4     .     .    177.50  56.89  1.02(OA)
  
  13 Rich Whitsitt          Mike Abarbanel           A   5     .     .   |   3     .     .    181.50  58.17  1.36(OA)
  
  
                                            Totals                                           2028.00       
  EVENT>Stratified Open Pairs    |SESSION>Wednesday Aft|SECTION> A E-W
  ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
  DATE>October 17, 2018   |CLUB NO.>125203    | 10/17/2018 15:59
  ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
  DIR> Kathy Owens     |RATING>Club Appreciation game       |MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
  ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
  AVE>  156.0 |TOP>  12 |MP LIMITS>None/2000/750  |CLUB>Bridge Center Of Rockford
  ------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
  PAIRS IN STRAT A=13/B=9/C=5                      ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
  -------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
  No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
  ------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
   1 Bill Carpenter         Gena Hartlieb            A   1     .     .   |   1     .     .    236.50  75.80  4.31(OA)
  
   2 Pat Benedict           Pat Olafson              B   .     6     .   |   5     3     .    162.50  52.08  0.58(SB)
  
   3 Rich Pleniewicz        Terry Gehrke             C   .     .     4   |   .     .     2    145.00  46.47  0.62(OC)
  
   4 Paul Grossenbacher     Bob Huffington           C   .     .     3   |   .     .     1    149.00  47.76  0.83(OC)
  
   5 Jon Eliason            Susan Hillberry          B   .     4     .   |   3     2     .    171.00  54.81  1.08(SA)
  
   6 Burt Moore             Roy Diesner              B  3/4   1/2    .   |   2     1     .    186.50  59.78  2.14(OB)
  
   7 Helen Anglemire        Phyllis Schmitt          A   .     .     .   |   4     .     .    168.50  54.01  0.76(SA)
  
   8 Larry Fitzpatrick      June Mutchler            C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    116.00  37.18          
  
   9 Audrey Danocup         Laurie Hamachek          A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    142.50  45.67          
  
  10 Karen Lewis            Qian Ye                  C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    133.00  42.63          
  
  11 Kathy Chamberlain      Dan Chamberlain          B   .     .     .   |   .     4     .    150.00  48.08  0.41(SB)
  
  12 Barb Ellingson         Marty Hartlieb           C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    107.00  34.29          
  
  13 Tara Mufich            Will Engel               A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    160.50  51.44          
  
  
                                            Totals                                           2028.00       
  

_____________________________________________

 
   RESULTS OF BOARD 1
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    140          9.50   2.50 1-Thomas-Larson vs 1-Carpenter-Hartlieb
    200         12.00   0.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
    140          9.50   2.50 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 5-Eliason-Hillberry
           50    3.00   9.00 4-Anderson-King vs 7-Anglemire-Schmitt
    120          7.00   5.00 5-Schindler-Shambeau vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
    140          9.50   2.50 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 11-Chamberlain-Chamberlain
    140          9.50   2.50 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 13-Mufich-Engel
           50    3.00   9.00 8-Musser-Fey vs 2-Benedict-Olafson
           50    3.00   9.00 9-Witte-Bohlin vs 4-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          100    0.00  12.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 6-Moore-Diesner
     90          6.00   6.00 11-St John-Dieringer vs 8-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
           50    3.00   9.00 12-Anderson-Anderson vs 10-Lewis-Ye
           50    3.00   9.00 13-Whitsitt-Abarbanel vs 12-Ellingson-Hartlieb
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 2
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          420    2.50   9.50 1-Thomas-Larson vs 1-Carpenter-Hartlieb
          170    7.00   5.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
          420    2.50   9.50 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 5-Eliason-Hillberry
          420    2.50   9.50 4-Anderson-King vs 7-Anglemire-Schmitt
    150         12.00   0.00 5-Schindler-Shambeau vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
          440    0.00  12.00 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 11-Chamberlain-Chamberlain
     50         10.50   1.50 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 13-Mufich-Engel
          170    7.00   5.00 8-Musser-Fey vs 2-Benedict-Olafson
          420    2.50   9.50 9-Witte-Bohlin vs 4-Grossenbacher-Huffington
     50         10.50   1.50 10-Judd-Leibert vs 6-Moore-Diesner
          170    7.00   5.00 11-St John-Dieringer vs 8-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
          170    7.00   5.00 12-Anderson-Anderson vs 10-Lewis-Ye
          170    7.00   5.00 13-Whitsitt-Abarbanel vs 12-Ellingson-Hartlieb
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 3
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    400          9.50   2.50 1-Thomas-Larson vs 13-Mufich-Engel
          100    2.50   9.50 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 2-Benedict-Olafson
          140    1.00  11.00 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 4-Grossenbacher-Huffington
           50    5.00   7.00 4-Anderson-King vs 6-Moore-Diesner
          100    2.50   9.50 5-Schindler-Shambeau vs 8-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
          790    0.00  12.00 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 10-Lewis-Ye
    400          9.50   2.50 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 12-Ellingson-Hartlieb
    400          9.50   2.50 8-Musser-Fey vs 1-Carpenter-Hartlieb
           50    5.00   7.00 9-Witte-Bohlin vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
    100          7.00   5.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 5-Eliason-Hillberry
           50    5.00   7.00 11-St John-Dieringer vs 7-Anglemire-Schmitt
    400          9.50   2.50 12-Anderson-Anderson vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
    430         12.00   0.00 13-Whitsitt-Abarbanel vs 11-Chamberlain-Chamberlain
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 4
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          100    6.00   6.00 1-Thomas-Larson vs 13-Mufich-Engel
          400    3.00   9.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 2-Benedict-Olafson
          100    6.00   6.00 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 4-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          670    1.00  11.00 4-Anderson-King vs 6-Moore-Diesner
    100          8.00   4.00 5-Schindler-Shambeau vs 8-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
    110          9.00   3.00 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 10-Lewis-Ye
          670    1.00  11.00 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 12-Ellingson-Hartlieb
          670    1.00  11.00 8-Musser-Fey vs 1-Carpenter-Hartlieb
          110    4.00   8.00 9-Witte-Bohlin vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
    200         11.50   0.50 10-Judd-Leibert vs 5-Eliason-Hillberry
    200         11.50   0.50 11-St John-Dieringer vs 7-Anglemire-Schmitt
    130         10.00   2.00 12-Anderson-Anderson vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
          100    6.00   6.00 13-Whitsitt-Abarbanel vs 11-Chamberlain-Chamberlain
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 5
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    630          7.50   4.50 1-Thomas-Larson vs 12-Ellingson-Hartlieb
    130          1.50  10.50 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 1-Carpenter-Hartlieb
    630          7.50   4.50 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
    150          3.00   9.00 4-Anderson-King vs 5-Eliason-Hillberry
    110          0.00  12.00 5-Schindler-Shambeau vs 7-Anglemire-Schmitt
    630          7.50   4.50 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
    630          7.50   4.50 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 11-Chamberlain-Chamberlain
    630          7.50   4.50 8-Musser-Fey vs 13-Mufich-Engel
    630          7.50   4.50 9-Witte-Bohlin vs 2-Benedict-Olafson
    130          1.50  10.50 10-Judd-Leibert vs 4-Grossenbacher-Huffington
    630          7.50   4.50 11-St John-Dieringer vs 6-Moore-Diesner
    720         12.00   0.00 12-Anderson-Anderson vs 8-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
    630          7.50   4.50 13-Whitsitt-Abarbanel vs 10-Lewis-Ye
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 6
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          620    8.50   3.50 1-Thomas-Larson vs 12-Ellingson-Hartlieb
          800    0.00  12.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 1-Carpenter-Hartlieb
          650    3.50   8.50 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
          620    8.50   3.50 4-Anderson-King vs 5-Eliason-Hillberry
          650    3.50   8.50 5-Schindler-Shambeau vs 7-Anglemire-Schmitt
          650    3.50   8.50 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
          620    8.50   3.50 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 11-Chamberlain-Chamberlain
          650    3.50   8.50 8-Musser-Fey vs 13-Mufich-Engel
          650    3.50   8.50 9-Witte-Bohlin vs 2-Benedict-Olafson
          620    8.50   3.50 10-Judd-Leibert vs 4-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          650    3.50   8.50 11-St John-Dieringer vs 6-Moore-Diesner
    100         11.50   0.50 12-Anderson-Anderson vs 8-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
    100         11.50   0.50 13-Whitsitt-Abarbanel vs 10-Lewis-Ye
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 7
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    400         10.00   2.00 1-Thomas-Larson vs 11-Chamberlain-Chamberlain
          100    4.50   7.50 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 13-Mufich-Engel
          200    0.00  12.00 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 2-Benedict-Olafson
    100          6.50   5.50 4-Anderson-King vs 4-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          110    2.00  10.00 5-Schindler-Shambeau vs 6-Moore-Diesner
    500         11.00   1.00 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 8-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
    600         12.00   0.00 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 10-Lewis-Ye
          100    4.50   7.50 8-Musser-Fey vs 12-Ellingson-Hartlieb
          110    2.00  10.00 9-Witte-Bohlin vs 1-Carpenter-Hartlieb
          110    2.00  10.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
    100          6.50   5.50 11-St John-Dieringer vs 5-Eliason-Hillberry
    150          8.50   3.50 12-Anderson-Anderson vs 7-Anglemire-Schmitt
    150          8.50   3.50 13-Whitsitt-Abarbanel vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 8
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          400    5.00   7.00 1-Thomas-Larson vs 11-Chamberlain-Chamberlain
          490    0.00  12.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 13-Mufich-Engel
          150    9.00   3.00 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 2-Benedict-Olafson
          170    8.00   4.00 4-Anderson-King vs 4-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          400    5.00   7.00 5-Schindler-Shambeau vs 6-Moore-Diesner
          460    1.50  10.50 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 8-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
          130   10.50   1.50 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 10-Lewis-Ye
          130   10.50   1.50 8-Musser-Fey vs 12-Ellingson-Hartlieb
          460    1.50  10.50 9-Witte-Bohlin vs 1-Carpenter-Hartlieb
          400    5.00   7.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
          400    5.00   7.00 11-St John-Dieringer vs 5-Eliason-Hillberry
          100   12.00   0.00 12-Anderson-Anderson vs 7-Anglemire-Schmitt
          400    5.00   7.00 13-Whitsitt-Abarbanel vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 9
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          170   10.00   2.00 1-Thomas-Larson vs 10-Lewis-Ye
          170   10.00   2.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 12-Ellingson-Hartlieb
          650    2.50   9.50 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 1-Carpenter-Hartlieb
          650    2.50   9.50 4-Anderson-King vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
          200    7.00   5.00 5-Schindler-Shambeau vs 5-Eliason-Hillberry
          650    2.50   9.50 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 7-Anglemire-Schmitt
          170   10.00   2.00 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
          650    2.50   9.50 8-Musser-Fey vs 11-Chamberlain-Chamberlain
          200    7.00   5.00 9-Witte-Bohlin vs 13-Mufich-Engel
          650    2.50   9.50 10-Judd-Leibert vs 2-Benedict-Olafson
          200    7.00   5.00 11-St John-Dieringer vs 4-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          650    2.50   9.50 12-Anderson-Anderson vs 6-Moore-Diesner
          140   12.00   0.00 13-Whitsitt-Abarbanel vs 8-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 10
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          200    1.00  11.00 1-Thomas-Larson vs 10-Lewis-Ye
    170         11.00   1.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 12-Ellingson-Hartlieb
          140    3.00   9.00 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 1-Carpenter-Hartlieb
    110          6.00   6.00 4-Anderson-King vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
          100    4.50   7.50 5-Schindler-Shambeau vs 5-Eliason-Hillberry
    140          8.50   3.50 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 7-Anglemire-Schmitt
          730    0.00  12.00 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
    140          8.50   3.50 8-Musser-Fey vs 11-Chamberlain-Chamberlain
          170    2.00  10.00 9-Witte-Bohlin vs 13-Mufich-Engel
          100    4.50   7.50 10-Judd-Leibert vs 2-Benedict-Olafson
    140          8.50   3.50 11-St John-Dieringer vs 4-Grossenbacher-Huffington
    140          8.50   3.50 12-Anderson-Anderson vs 6-Moore-Diesner
    500         12.00   0.00 13-Whitsitt-Abarbanel vs 8-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 11
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          180    8.50   3.50 1-Thomas-Larson vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
          180    8.50   3.50 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 11-Chamberlain-Chamberlain
          420    5.00   7.00 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 13-Mufich-Engel
          500    1.00  11.00 4-Anderson-King vs 2-Benedict-Olafson
          170   10.00   2.00 5-Schindler-Shambeau vs 4-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          400    6.00   6.00 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 6-Moore-Diesner
          210    7.00   5.00 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 8-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
          150   11.50   0.50 8-Musser-Fey vs 10-Lewis-Ye
          430    3.00   9.00 9-Witte-Bohlin vs 12-Ellingson-Hartlieb
          800    0.00  12.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 1-Carpenter-Hartlieb
          150   11.50   0.50 11-St John-Dieringer vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
          430    3.00   9.00 12-Anderson-Anderson vs 5-Eliason-Hillberry
          430    3.00   9.00 13-Whitsitt-Abarbanel vs 7-Anglemire-Schmitt
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 12
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    100          8.50   3.50 1-Thomas-Larson vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
    150         11.50   0.50 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 11-Chamberlain-Chamberlain
    150         11.50   0.50 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 13-Mufich-Engel
    100          8.50   3.50 4-Anderson-King vs 2-Benedict-Olafson
    100          8.50   3.50 5-Schindler-Shambeau vs 4-Grossenbacher-Huffington
     50          4.00   8.00 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 6-Moore-Diesner
    100          8.50   3.50 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 8-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
     50          4.00   8.00 8-Musser-Fey vs 10-Lewis-Ye
          110    1.00  11.00 9-Witte-Bohlin vs 12-Ellingson-Hartlieb
     50          4.00   8.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 1-Carpenter-Hartlieb
     50          4.00   8.00 11-St John-Dieringer vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
          400    0.00  12.00 12-Anderson-Anderson vs 5-Eliason-Hillberry
     50          4.00   8.00 13-Whitsitt-Abarbanel vs 7-Anglemire-Schmitt
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 13
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    690          8.00   4.00 1-Thomas-Larson vs 8-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
    720         10.00   2.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 10-Lewis-Ye
    620          3.00   9.00 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 12-Ellingson-Hartlieb
    650          6.00   6.00 4-Anderson-King vs 1-Carpenter-Hartlieb
    600          2.00  10.00 5-Schindler-Shambeau vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
   1440         11.50   0.50 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 5-Eliason-Hillberry
    630          4.50   7.50 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 7-Anglemire-Schmitt
    690          8.00   4.00 8-Musser-Fey vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
          200    0.00  12.00 9-Witte-Bohlin vs 11-Chamberlain-Chamberlain
    630          4.50   7.50 10-Judd-Leibert vs 13-Mufich-Engel
   1440         11.50   0.50 11-St John-Dieringer vs 2-Benedict-Olafson
          100    1.00  11.00 12-Anderson-Anderson vs 4-Grossenbacher-Huffington
    690          8.00   4.00 13-Whitsitt-Abarbanel vs 6-Moore-Diesner
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 14
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    300          7.50   4.50 1-Thomas-Larson vs 8-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
    130          6.00   6.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 10-Lewis-Ye
    400         10.00   2.00 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 12-Ellingson-Hartlieb
           50    2.50   9.50 4-Anderson-King vs 1-Carpenter-Hartlieb
          140    1.00  11.00 5-Schindler-Shambeau vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
          650    0.00  12.00 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 5-Eliason-Hillberry
    100          5.00   7.00 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 7-Anglemire-Schmitt
    550         12.00   0.00 8-Musser-Fey vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
     50          4.00   8.00 9-Witte-Bohlin vs 11-Chamberlain-Chamberlain
           50    2.50   9.50 10-Judd-Leibert vs 13-Mufich-Engel
    300          7.50   4.50 11-St John-Dieringer vs 2-Benedict-Olafson
    400         10.00   2.00 12-Anderson-Anderson vs 4-Grossenbacher-Huffington
    400         10.00   2.00 13-Whitsitt-Abarbanel vs 6-Moore-Diesner
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 15
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          130    6.00   6.00 1-Thomas-Larson vs 7-Anglemire-Schmitt
          130    6.00   6.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
     50         11.00   1.00 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 11-Chamberlain-Chamberlain
          130    6.00   6.00 4-Anderson-King vs 13-Mufich-Engel
          150    2.00  10.00 5-Schindler-Shambeau vs 2-Benedict-Olafson
          400    0.00  12.00 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 4-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          130    6.00   6.00 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 6-Moore-Diesner
          130    6.00   6.00 8-Musser-Fey vs 8-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
     50         11.00   1.00 9-Witte-Bohlin vs 10-Lewis-Ye
     50         11.00   1.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 12-Ellingson-Hartlieb
          170    1.00  11.00 11-St John-Dieringer vs 1-Carpenter-Hartlieb
          130    6.00   6.00 12-Anderson-Anderson vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
          130    6.00   6.00 13-Whitsitt-Abarbanel vs 5-Eliason-Hillberry
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 16
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    110          8.50   3.50 1-Thomas-Larson vs 7-Anglemire-Schmitt
          120    0.50  11.50 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
    110          8.50   3.50 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 11-Chamberlain-Chamberlain
    110          8.50   3.50 4-Anderson-King vs 13-Mufich-Engel
           50    6.00   6.00 5-Schindler-Shambeau vs 2-Benedict-Olafson
    110          8.50   3.50 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 4-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          100    2.50   9.50 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 6-Moore-Diesner
          100    2.50   9.50 8-Musser-Fey vs 8-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
           90    4.50   7.50 9-Witte-Bohlin vs 10-Lewis-Ye
           90    4.50   7.50 10-Judd-Leibert vs 12-Ellingson-Hartlieb
          120    0.50  11.50 11-St John-Dieringer vs 1-Carpenter-Hartlieb
    170         11.00   1.00 12-Anderson-Anderson vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
    500         12.00   0.00 13-Whitsitt-Abarbanel vs 5-Eliason-Hillberry
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 17
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          100    1.00  11.00 1-Thomas-Larson vs 6-Moore-Diesner
           50    7.00   5.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 8-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
           50    7.00   5.00 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 10-Lewis-Ye
           50    7.00   5.00 4-Anderson-King vs 12-Ellingson-Hartlieb
          100    1.00  11.00 5-Schindler-Shambeau vs 1-Carpenter-Hartlieb
           50    7.00   5.00 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
           50    7.00   5.00 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 5-Eliason-Hillberry
          100    1.00  11.00 8-Musser-Fey vs 7-Anglemire-Schmitt
    140         12.00   0.00 9-Witte-Bohlin vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
           50    7.00   5.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 11-Chamberlain-Chamberlain
           50    7.00   5.00 11-St John-Dieringer vs 13-Mufich-Engel
           50    7.00   5.00 12-Anderson-Anderson vs 2-Benedict-Olafson
           50    7.00   5.00 13-Whitsitt-Abarbanel vs 4-Grossenbacher-Huffington
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 18
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    100         11.50   0.50 1-Thomas-Larson vs 6-Moore-Diesner
          110    4.00   8.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 8-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
    100         11.50   0.50 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 10-Lewis-Ye
     90         10.00   2.00 4-Anderson-King vs 12-Ellingson-Hartlieb
          150    1.50  10.50 5-Schindler-Shambeau vs 1-Carpenter-Hartlieb
     50          8.50   3.50 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
           90    6.00   6.00 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 5-Eliason-Hillberry
     50          8.50   3.50 8-Musser-Fey vs 7-Anglemire-Schmitt
          150    1.50  10.50 9-Witte-Bohlin vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
          170    0.00  12.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 11-Chamberlain-Chamberlain
           90    6.00   6.00 11-St John-Dieringer vs 13-Mufich-Engel
          120    3.00   9.00 12-Anderson-Anderson vs 2-Benedict-Olafson
           90    6.00   6.00 13-Whitsitt-Abarbanel vs 4-Grossenbacher-Huffington
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 19
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          630    4.50   7.50 1-Thomas-Larson vs 5-Eliason-Hillberry
          630    4.50   7.50 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 7-Anglemire-Schmitt
          660    1.00  11.00 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
          630    4.50   7.50 4-Anderson-King vs 11-Chamberlain-Chamberlain
          630    4.50   7.50 5-Schindler-Shambeau vs 13-Mufich-Engel
          600    9.00   3.00 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 2-Benedict-Olafson
          150   11.50   0.50 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 4-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          630    4.50   7.50 8-Musser-Fey vs 6-Moore-Diesner
          150   11.50   0.50 9-Witte-Bohlin vs 8-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
          180   10.00   2.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 10-Lewis-Ye
          620    8.00   4.00 11-St John-Dieringer vs 12-Ellingson-Hartlieb
          690    0.00  12.00 12-Anderson-Anderson vs 1-Carpenter-Hartlieb
          630    4.50   7.50 13-Whitsitt-Abarbanel vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 20
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    110          6.00   6.00 1-Thomas-Larson vs 5-Eliason-Hillberry
          200    1.00  11.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 7-Anglemire-Schmitt
    110          6.00   6.00 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
          200    1.00  11.00 4-Anderson-King vs 11-Chamberlain-Chamberlain
          100    3.50   8.50 5-Schindler-Shambeau vs 13-Mufich-Engel
          200    1.00  11.00 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 2-Benedict-Olafson
    120          8.50   3.50 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 4-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          100    3.50   8.50 8-Musser-Fey vs 6-Moore-Diesner
    200         11.00   1.00 9-Witte-Bohlin vs 8-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
    110          6.00   6.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 10-Lewis-Ye
    600         12.00   0.00 11-St John-Dieringer vs 12-Ellingson-Hartlieb
    120          8.50   3.50 12-Anderson-Anderson vs 1-Carpenter-Hartlieb
    150         10.00   2.00 13-Whitsitt-Abarbanel vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 21
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          170   12.00   0.00 1-Thomas-Larson vs 4-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          490    2.50   9.50 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 6-Moore-Diesner
          430   10.00   2.00 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 8-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
          490    2.50   9.50 4-Anderson-King vs 10-Lewis-Ye
          460    8.00   4.00 5-Schindler-Shambeau vs 12-Ellingson-Hartlieb
         1400    0.00  12.00 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 1-Carpenter-Hartlieb
          480    5.50   6.50 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
          460    8.00   4.00 8-Musser-Fey vs 5-Eliason-Hillberry
          400   11.00   1.00 9-Witte-Bohlin vs 7-Anglemire-Schmitt
          490    2.50   9.50 10-Judd-Leibert vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
          460    8.00   4.00 11-St John-Dieringer vs 11-Chamberlain-Chamberlain
          490    2.50   9.50 12-Anderson-Anderson vs 13-Mufich-Engel
          480    5.50   6.50 13-Whitsitt-Abarbanel vs 2-Benedict-Olafson
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 22
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    420          9.50   2.50 1-Thomas-Larson vs 4-Grossenbacher-Huffington
    170          3.00   9.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 6-Moore-Diesner
    420          9.50   2.50 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 8-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
    170          3.00   9.00 4-Anderson-King vs 10-Lewis-Ye
    450         11.00   1.00 5-Schindler-Shambeau vs 12-Ellingson-Hartlieb
           50    0.50  11.50 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 1-Carpenter-Hartlieb
    480         12.00   0.00 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
           50    0.50  11.50 8-Musser-Fey vs 5-Eliason-Hillberry
    170          3.00   9.00 9-Witte-Bohlin vs 7-Anglemire-Schmitt
    200          6.00   6.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
    200          6.00   6.00 11-St John-Dieringer vs 11-Chamberlain-Chamberlain
    200          6.00   6.00 12-Anderson-Anderson vs 13-Mufich-Engel
    230          8.00   4.00 13-Whitsitt-Abarbanel vs 2-Benedict-Olafson
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 23
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          200    2.50   9.50 1-Thomas-Larson vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
          140    7.00   5.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 5-Eliason-Hillberry
          130    9.00   3.00 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 7-Anglemire-Schmitt
          130    9.00   3.00 4-Anderson-King vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
          150    5.00   7.00 5-Schindler-Shambeau vs 11-Chamberlain-Chamberlain
          130    9.00   3.00 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 13-Mufich-Engel
          100   11.00   1.00 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 2-Benedict-Olafson
          500    0.50  11.50 8-Musser-Fey vs 4-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          150    5.00   7.00 9-Witte-Bohlin vs 6-Moore-Diesner
          150    5.00   7.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 8-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
          200    2.50   9.50 11-St John-Dieringer vs 10-Lewis-Ye
    100         12.00   0.00 12-Anderson-Anderson vs 12-Ellingson-Hartlieb
          500    0.50  11.50 13-Whitsitt-Abarbanel vs 1-Carpenter-Hartlieb
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 24
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
           50    8.50   3.50 1-Thomas-Larson vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
          110    3.00   9.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 5-Eliason-Hillberry
          110    3.00   9.00 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 7-Anglemire-Schmitt
          110    3.00   9.00 4-Anderson-King vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
          110    3.00   9.00 5-Schindler-Shambeau vs 11-Chamberlain-Chamberlain
           50    8.50   3.50 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 13-Mufich-Engel
     50         11.50   0.50 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 2-Benedict-Olafson
          110    3.00   9.00 8-Musser-Fey vs 4-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          130    0.00  12.00 9-Witte-Bohlin vs 6-Moore-Diesner
           50    8.50   3.50 10-Judd-Leibert vs 8-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
     50         11.50   0.50 11-St John-Dieringer vs 10-Lewis-Ye
           50    8.50   3.50 12-Anderson-Anderson vs 12-Ellingson-Hartlieb
          100    6.00   6.00 13-Whitsitt-Abarbanel vs 1-Carpenter-Hartlieb
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 25
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    140          8.00   4.00 1-Thomas-Larson vs 2-Benedict-Olafson
    140          8.00   4.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 4-Grossenbacher-Huffington
    300         11.50   0.50 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 6-Moore-Diesner
    100          4.00   8.00 4-Anderson-King vs 8-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
    100          4.00   8.00 5-Schindler-Shambeau vs 10-Lewis-Ye
    300         11.50   0.50 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 12-Ellingson-Hartlieb
    100          4.00   8.00 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 1-Carpenter-Hartlieb
    140          8.00   4.00 8-Musser-Fey vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
           50    1.50  10.50 9-Witte-Bohlin vs 5-Eliason-Hillberry
    140          8.00   4.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 7-Anglemire-Schmitt
           50    1.50  10.50 11-St John-Dieringer vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
    140          8.00   4.00 12-Anderson-Anderson vs 11-Chamberlain-Chamberlain
          100    0.00  12.00 13-Whitsitt-Abarbanel vs 13-Mufich-Engel
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 26
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    690          6.50   5.50 1-Thomas-Larson vs 2-Benedict-Olafson
    690          6.50   5.50 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 4-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          100    1.00  11.00 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 6-Moore-Diesner
    620          2.50   9.50 4-Anderson-King vs 8-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
    620          2.50   9.50 5-Schindler-Shambeau vs 10-Lewis-Ye
   1440         12.00   0.00 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 12-Ellingson-Hartlieb
    690          6.50   5.50 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 1-Carpenter-Hartlieb
    720         10.50   1.50 8-Musser-Fey vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
          300    0.00  12.00 9-Witte-Bohlin vs 5-Eliason-Hillberry
    690          6.50   5.50 10-Judd-Leibert vs 7-Anglemire-Schmitt
    720         10.50   1.50 11-St John-Dieringer vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
    690          6.50   5.50 12-Anderson-Anderson vs 11-Chamberlain-Chamberlain
    690          6.50   5.50 13-Whitsitt-Abarbanel vs 13-Mufich-Engel
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
  Result File Generator - Version 3.11  10/17/2018  4:03:03 PM