Bridge Center Of Rockford Game Results
 
 
  
  EVENT>Open Stratified Pairs    |SESSION>Thursday Aft |SECTION> A
  ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
  DATE>October 18, 2018   |CLUB NO.>125203    | 10/18/2018 16:06
  ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
  DIR> Kathy Owens     |RATING>Charity Club Championship    |MOVEMENT>ONE WINNER
  ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
  AVE>   84.0 |TOP>   6 |MP LIMITS>None/2000/750  |CLUB>Bridge Center Of Rockford
  ------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
  PAIRS IN STRAT A=15/B=10/C=7                     ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
  -------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
  No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
  ------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
   1 Lu Jenkins             Phyllis Schmitt          A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     84.72  50.43          
   2 Ann Martin             Cindy Musser             C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     75.32  44.83          
   3 David Donnelly         Qian Ye                  C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     55.28  32.90          
   4 Pat Benedict           Char Whitney             B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     79.07  47.07          
   5 Wanda Burgard          Barb Ellingson           C   .     4     3   |   .     4     3     85.88  51.12  0.60(OB)
   6 Burt Moore             Mike Abarbanel           A   2     .     .   |   2     .     .    107.78  64.15  2.41(OA)
   7 Vicki Standley         Loren Van Degraft        B   3     1     .   |   3     1     .     96.88  57.67  1.81(OA)
   8 Helen Anglemire        Francis Buhler           A   1     .     .   |   1     .     .    111.19  66.18  3.21(OA)
   9 Audrey Danocup         Laurie Hamachek          A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     70.50  41.96          
  10 Barb Nuckles           Odis Thomas              C   .     3     2   |   6     3     2     89.12  53.05  0.80(OB)
  11 Larry Fitzpatrick      Bob Boyd                 C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     77.58  46.18          
  12 Audrey Williams        Karen Weedman            C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     70.09  41.72          
  13 Bev Giloy              Doug Giloy               C   4     2     1   |   4     2     1     90.19  53.68  1.35(OA)
  14 June Mutchler          Carolin Bohlin           B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     77.00  45.83          
  15 Will Engel             Cathy Wright             A   5     .     .   |   5     .     .     90.11  53.64  1.02(OA)
  
  
                                            Totals                                           1260.71       
  

_____________________________________________

 
   RESULTS OF BOARD 1
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    920          4.50   1.50 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 8-Anglemire-Buhler
    420          2.00   4.00 2-Martin-Musser vs 10-Nuckles-Thomas
    170          1.00   5.00 3-Donnelly-Ye vs 12-Williams-Weedman
    990          6.00   0.00 4-Benedict-Whitney vs 14-Mutchler-Bohlin
    460          3.00   3.00 5-Burgard-Ellingson vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
           50    0.00   6.00 7-Standley-Van Degraft vs 13-Giloy-Giloy
    920          4.50   1.50 15-Engel-Wright vs 11-Fitzpatrick-Boyd
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 2
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          110    0.00   6.00 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 8-Anglemire-Buhler
    100          4.00   2.00 2-Martin-Musser vs 10-Nuckles-Thomas
          100    1.50   4.50 3-Donnelly-Ye vs 12-Williams-Weedman
          100    1.50   4.50 4-Benedict-Whitney vs 14-Mutchler-Bohlin
    140          5.50   0.50 5-Burgard-Ellingson vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
     50          3.00   3.00 7-Standley-Van Degraft vs 13-Giloy-Giloy
    140          5.50   0.50 15-Engel-Wright vs 11-Fitzpatrick-Boyd
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 3
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    130          2.50   3.50 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 8-Anglemire-Buhler
    150          4.50   1.50 2-Martin-Musser vs 10-Nuckles-Thomas
           50    0.50   5.50 3-Donnelly-Ye vs 12-Williams-Weedman
           50    0.50   5.50 4-Benedict-Whitney vs 14-Mutchler-Bohlin
    500          6.00   0.00 5-Burgard-Ellingson vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
    150          4.50   1.50 6-Moore-Abarbanel vs 15-Engel-Wright
    130          2.50   3.50 7-Standley-Van Degraft vs 13-Giloy-Giloy
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 4
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          110    0.00   6.00 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 8-Anglemire-Buhler
          100    1.50   4.50 2-Martin-Musser vs 10-Nuckles-Thomas
    100          3.50   2.50 3-Donnelly-Ye vs 12-Williams-Weedman
          100    1.50   4.50 4-Benedict-Whitney vs 14-Mutchler-Bohlin
    100          3.50   2.50 5-Burgard-Ellingson vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
    600          6.00   0.00 6-Moore-Abarbanel vs 15-Engel-Wright
    120          5.00   1.00 7-Standley-Van Degraft vs 13-Giloy-Giloy
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 5
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          200    3.00   3.00 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 14-Mutchler-Bohlin
          420    1.50   4.50 2-Martin-Musser vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
          140    6.00   0.00 3-Donnelly-Ye vs 11-Fitzpatrick-Boyd
          420    1.50   4.50 4-Benedict-Whitney vs 13-Giloy-Giloy
          450    0.00   6.00 5-Burgard-Ellingson vs 8-Anglemire-Buhler
          170    4.50   1.50 6-Moore-Abarbanel vs 10-Nuckles-Thomas
          170    4.50   1.50 7-Standley-Van Degraft vs 12-Williams-Weedman
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 6
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          990    0.00   6.00 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 14-Mutchler-Bohlin
    500          6.00   0.00 2-Martin-Musser vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
    100          5.00   1.00 3-Donnelly-Ye vs 11-Fitzpatrick-Boyd
          650    2.00   4.00 4-Benedict-Whitney vs 13-Giloy-Giloy
          100    4.00   2.00 5-Burgard-Ellingson vs 8-Anglemire-Buhler
          850    1.00   5.00 6-Moore-Abarbanel vs 10-Nuckles-Thomas
          620    3.00   3.00 7-Standley-Van Degraft vs 12-Williams-Weedman
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 7
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          600    4.00   2.00 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 14-Mutchler-Bohlin
    100          5.50   0.50 3-Donnelly-Ye vs 11-Fitzpatrick-Boyd
          620    3.00   3.00 4-Benedict-Whitney vs 13-Giloy-Giloy
          650    1.50   4.50 5-Burgard-Ellingson vs 8-Anglemire-Buhler
          680    0.00   6.00 6-Moore-Abarbanel vs 10-Nuckles-Thomas
    100          5.50   0.50 7-Standley-Van Degraft vs 12-Williams-Weedman
          650    1.50   4.50 15-Engel-Wright vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 8
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          100    3.50   2.50 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 14-Mutchler-Bohlin
          110    1.50   4.50 3-Donnelly-Ye vs 11-Fitzpatrick-Boyd
          100    3.50   2.50 4-Benedict-Whitney vs 13-Giloy-Giloy
          150    0.00   6.00 5-Burgard-Ellingson vs 8-Anglemire-Buhler
    110          6.00   0.00 6-Moore-Abarbanel vs 10-Nuckles-Thomas
     50          5.00   1.00 7-Standley-Van Degraft vs 12-Williams-Weedman
          110    1.50   4.50 15-Engel-Wright vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 9
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
     90          2.50   3.50 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 13-Giloy-Giloy
     90          2.50   3.50 2-Martin-Musser vs 8-Anglemire-Buhler
      PASS       0.00   6.00 3-Donnelly-Ye vs 10-Nuckles-Thomas
     90          2.50   3.50 4-Benedict-Whitney vs 12-Williams-Weedman
     90          2.50   3.50 6-Moore-Abarbanel vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
    120          6.00   0.00 7-Standley-Van Degraft vs 11-Fitzpatrick-Boyd
    100          5.00   1.00 15-Engel-Wright vs 14-Mutchler-Bohlin
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 10
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          140    2.00   4.00 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 13-Giloy-Giloy
      PASS       3.00   3.00 2-Martin-Musser vs 8-Anglemire-Buhler
          200    0.50   5.50 3-Donnelly-Ye vs 10-Nuckles-Thomas
    110          4.50   1.50 4-Benedict-Whitney vs 12-Williams-Weedman
    380          6.00   0.00 6-Moore-Abarbanel vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
    110          4.50   1.50 7-Standley-Van Degraft vs 11-Fitzpatrick-Boyd
          200    0.50   5.50 15-Engel-Wright vs 14-Mutchler-Bohlin
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 11
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    100          6.00   0.00 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 13-Giloy-Giloy
           90    1.00   5.00 2-Martin-Musser vs 8-Anglemire-Buhler
          150    0.00   6.00 3-Donnelly-Ye vs 10-Nuckles-Thomas
           50    3.00   3.00 4-Benedict-Whitney vs 12-Williams-Weedman
           50    3.00   3.00 5-Burgard-Ellingson vs 15-Engel-Wright
           50    3.00   3.00 6-Moore-Abarbanel vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
     50          5.00   1.00 7-Standley-Van Degraft vs 11-Fitzpatrick-Boyd
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 12
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          170    4.75   1.25 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 13-Giloy-Giloy
          450    1.25   4.75 2-Martin-Musser vs 8-Anglemire-Buhler
          450    1.25   4.75 3-Donnelly-Ye vs 10-Nuckles-Thomas
          150    5.92   0.08 4-Benedict-Whitney vs 12-Williams-Weedman
          450    1.25   4.75 5-Burgard-Ellingson vs 15-Engel-Wright
          400    3.58   2.42 6-Moore-Abarbanel vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 13
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    620          6.00   0.00 2-Martin-Musser vs 14-Mutchler-Bohlin
          100    2.50   3.50 3-Donnelly-Ye vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
          200    0.00   6.00 4-Benedict-Whitney vs 11-Fitzpatrick-Boyd
          100    2.50   3.50 5-Burgard-Ellingson vs 13-Giloy-Giloy
          100    2.50   3.50 6-Moore-Abarbanel vs 8-Anglemire-Buhler
          100    2.50   3.50 7-Standley-Van Degraft vs 10-Nuckles-Thomas
    600          5.00   1.00 15-Engel-Wright vs 12-Williams-Weedman
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 14
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    400          2.00   4.00 2-Martin-Musser vs 14-Mutchler-Bohlin
    150          0.00   6.00 3-Donnelly-Ye vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
    460          5.00   1.00 4-Benedict-Whitney vs 11-Fitzpatrick-Boyd
    460          5.00   1.00 5-Burgard-Ellingson vs 13-Giloy-Giloy
    430          3.00   3.00 6-Moore-Abarbanel vs 8-Anglemire-Buhler
    460          5.00   1.00 7-Standley-Van Degraft vs 10-Nuckles-Thomas
    210          1.00   5.00 15-Engel-Wright vs 12-Williams-Weedman
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 15
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          200    1.50   4.50 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 15-Engel-Wright
          200    1.50   4.50 2-Martin-Musser vs 14-Mutchler-Bohlin
    130          6.00   0.00 3-Donnelly-Ye vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
          300    0.00   6.00 4-Benedict-Whitney vs 11-Fitzpatrick-Boyd
          100    3.50   2.50 5-Burgard-Ellingson vs 13-Giloy-Giloy
    100          5.00   1.00 6-Moore-Abarbanel vs 8-Anglemire-Buhler
          100    3.50   2.50 7-Standley-Van Degraft vs 10-Nuckles-Thomas
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 16
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          650    4.00   2.00 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 15-Engel-Wright
          650    4.00   2.00 2-Martin-Musser vs 14-Mutchler-Bohlin
          650    4.00   2.00 3-Donnelly-Ye vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
          660    0.50   5.50 4-Benedict-Whitney vs 11-Fitzpatrick-Boyd
          650    4.00   2.00 5-Burgard-Ellingson vs 13-Giloy-Giloy
          650    4.00   2.00 6-Moore-Abarbanel vs 8-Anglemire-Buhler
          660    0.50   5.50 7-Standley-Van Degraft vs 10-Nuckles-Thomas
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 17
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    490          5.00   1.00 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 11-Fitzpatrick-Boyd
    460          2.00   4.00 2-Martin-Musser vs 13-Giloy-Giloy
          100    0.00   6.00 3-Donnelly-Ye vs 8-Anglemire-Buhler
    460          2.00   4.00 5-Burgard-Ellingson vs 12-Williams-Weedman
    490          5.00   1.00 6-Moore-Abarbanel vs 14-Mutchler-Bohlin
    460          2.00   4.00 7-Standley-Van Degraft vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
    490          5.00   1.00 15-Engel-Wright vs 10-Nuckles-Thomas
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 18
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    600          3.00   3.00 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 11-Fitzpatrick-Boyd
    600          3.00   3.00 2-Martin-Musser vs 13-Giloy-Giloy
    130          1.00   5.00 3-Donnelly-Ye vs 8-Anglemire-Buhler
    600          3.00   3.00 5-Burgard-Ellingson vs 12-Williams-Weedman
    750          6.00   0.00 6-Moore-Abarbanel vs 14-Mutchler-Bohlin
          400    0.00   6.00 7-Standley-Van Degraft vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
    660          5.00   1.00 15-Engel-Wright vs 10-Nuckles-Thomas
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 19
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    920          2.50   3.50 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 11-Fitzpatrick-Boyd
    460          0.00   6.00 2-Martin-Musser vs 13-Giloy-Giloy
    920          2.50   3.50 3-Donnelly-Ye vs 8-Anglemire-Buhler
    490          1.00   5.00 4-Benedict-Whitney vs 15-Engel-Wright
    990          5.00   1.00 5-Burgard-Ellingson vs 12-Williams-Weedman
    990          5.00   1.00 6-Moore-Abarbanel vs 14-Mutchler-Bohlin
    990          5.00   1.00 7-Standley-Van Degraft vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 20
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          600    1.00   5.00 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 11-Fitzpatrick-Boyd
          120    2.50   3.50 2-Martin-Musser vs 13-Giloy-Giloy
          620    0.00   6.00 3-Donnelly-Ye vs 8-Anglemire-Buhler
    200          5.50   0.50 4-Benedict-Whitney vs 15-Engel-Wright
    100          4.00   2.00 5-Burgard-Ellingson vs 12-Williams-Weedman
    200          5.50   0.50 6-Moore-Abarbanel vs 14-Mutchler-Bohlin
          120    2.50   3.50 7-Standley-Van Degraft vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 21
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
     50          5.00   1.00 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 10-Nuckles-Thomas
          110    1.50   4.50 2-Martin-Musser vs 12-Williams-Weedman
          110    1.50   4.50 3-Donnelly-Ye vs 14-Mutchler-Bohlin
     50          5.00   1.00 4-Benedict-Whitney vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
          110    1.50   4.50 5-Burgard-Ellingson vs 11-Fitzpatrick-Boyd
     50          5.00   1.00 6-Moore-Abarbanel vs 13-Giloy-Giloy
          110    1.50   4.50 15-Engel-Wright vs 8-Anglemire-Buhler
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 22
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    460          4.50   1.50 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 10-Nuckles-Thomas
    430          1.00   5.00 2-Martin-Musser vs 12-Williams-Weedman
    430          1.00   5.00 3-Donnelly-Ye vs 14-Mutchler-Bohlin
    430          1.00   5.00 4-Benedict-Whitney vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
    460          4.50   1.50 5-Burgard-Ellingson vs 11-Fitzpatrick-Boyd
    460          4.50   1.50 6-Moore-Abarbanel vs 13-Giloy-Giloy
    460          4.50   1.50 15-Engel-Wright vs 8-Anglemire-Buhler
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 23
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    600          4.00   2.00 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 10-Nuckles-Thomas
    630          5.50   0.50 2-Martin-Musser vs 12-Williams-Weedman
    120          2.00   4.00 3-Donnelly-Ye vs 14-Mutchler-Bohlin
    630          5.50   0.50 4-Benedict-Whitney vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
    120          2.00   4.00 5-Burgard-Ellingson vs 11-Fitzpatrick-Boyd
          200    0.00   6.00 6-Moore-Abarbanel vs 13-Giloy-Giloy
    120          2.00   4.00 7-Standley-Van Degraft vs 15-Engel-Wright
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 24
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    110          1.00   5.00 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 10-Nuckles-Thomas
    170          5.00   1.00 2-Martin-Musser vs 12-Williams-Weedman
    140          3.00   3.00 3-Donnelly-Ye vs 14-Mutchler-Bohlin
    500          6.00   0.00 4-Benedict-Whitney vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
    140          3.00   3.00 5-Burgard-Ellingson vs 11-Fitzpatrick-Boyd
           50    0.00   6.00 6-Moore-Abarbanel vs 13-Giloy-Giloy
    140          3.00   3.00 7-Standley-Van Degraft vs 15-Engel-Wright
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 25
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          690    1.00   5.00 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
          660    4.50   1.50 2-Martin-Musser vs 11-Fitzpatrick-Boyd
          690    1.00   5.00 4-Benedict-Whitney vs 8-Anglemire-Buhler
          690    1.00   5.00 5-Burgard-Ellingson vs 10-Nuckles-Thomas
          660    4.50   1.50 6-Moore-Abarbanel vs 12-Williams-Weedman
          660    4.50   1.50 7-Standley-Van Degraft vs 14-Mutchler-Bohlin
          660    4.50   1.50 15-Engel-Wright vs 13-Giloy-Giloy
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 26
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
           90    6.00   0.00 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
          130    1.50   4.50 2-Martin-Musser vs 11-Fitzpatrick-Boyd
          130    1.50   4.50 4-Benedict-Whitney vs 8-Anglemire-Buhler
          100    4.00   2.00 5-Burgard-Ellingson vs 10-Nuckles-Thomas
          100    4.00   2.00 6-Moore-Abarbanel vs 12-Williams-Weedman
          100    4.00   2.00 7-Standley-Van Degraft vs 14-Mutchler-Bohlin
          300    0.00   6.00 15-Engel-Wright vs 13-Giloy-Giloy
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 27
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          420    1.50   4.50 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
          500    0.00   6.00 2-Martin-Musser vs 11-Fitzpatrick-Boyd
          420    1.50   4.50 3-Donnelly-Ye vs 15-Engel-Wright
          300    3.00   3.00 4-Benedict-Whitney vs 8-Anglemire-Buhler
          130    4.00   2.00 5-Burgard-Ellingson vs 10-Nuckles-Thomas
           50    6.00   0.00 6-Moore-Abarbanel vs 12-Williams-Weedman
          100    5.00   1.00 7-Standley-Van Degraft vs 14-Mutchler-Bohlin
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 28
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          110    5.92   0.08 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 9-Danocup-Hamachek
          420    0.08   5.92 3-Donnelly-Ye vs 15-Engel-Wright
          140    3.00   3.00 4-Benedict-Whitney vs 8-Anglemire-Buhler
          140    3.00   3.00 5-Burgard-Ellingson vs 10-Nuckles-Thomas
          140    3.00   3.00 6-Moore-Abarbanel vs 12-Williams-Weedman
          140    3.00   3.00 7-Standley-Van Degraft vs 14-Mutchler-Bohlin
  _________________________________________________________________________
 
 
 
  EVENT>0-100  Stratified  Pairs |SESSION>Thursday Aft |SECTION> B
  ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
  DATE>October 18, 2018   |CLUB NO.>125203    | 10/18/2018 15:23
  ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
  DIR> Kathy Owens     |RATING>Charity Club Championship    |MOVEMENT>ONE WINNER
  ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
  AVE>   31.5 |TOP>   3 |MP LIMITS>100/50/20      |CLUB>Bridge Center Of Rockford
  ------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
  PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=7/C=3                       ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
  -------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
  No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
  ------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
   1 Mary Ann Wham          Carolyn Bailey           C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     28.50  45.24          
   2 Connie Nagel           Burt Hammond             C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     27.50  43.65          
   3 Tricia Huntoon         Sarina Tillis            B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     31.00  49.21          
   4 Bruce Jasper           Nancy Martin             C   1     1     .   |   1     1     1     39.00  61.90  0.82(OA)
   5 Carol Ferguson         Cappy Johnson            B   3     3     .   |   3     3     .     34.50  54.76  0.46(OA)
   6 Elaine Hagmann         Jan Kloweit              A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     32.00  50.79          
   7 Doris Hicks            Sue Mc Millin            B   2     2     .   |   2     2     .     35.50  56.35  0.62(OA)
   8 Linda Bubnack          Catherine Harned         B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     24.00  38.10          
  
                                            Totals                                            252.00       
  

_____________________________________________

 
   RESULTS OF BOARD 1
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    420          1.00   2.00 4-Jasper-Martin vs 2-Nagel-Hammond
    420          1.00   2.00 6-Hagmann-Kloweit vs 5-Ferguson-Johnson
    490          3.00   0.00 7-Hicks-Mc Millin vs 3-Huntoon-Tillis
    420          1.00   2.00 8-Bubnack-Harned vs 1-Wham-Bailey
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 2
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          100    2.00   1.00 4-Jasper-Martin vs 2-Nagel-Hammond
          200    0.00   3.00 6-Hagmann-Kloweit vs 5-Ferguson-Johnson
          100    2.00   1.00 7-Hicks-Mc Millin vs 3-Huntoon-Tillis
          100    2.00   1.00 8-Bubnack-Harned vs 1-Wham-Bailey
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 3
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    130          2.50   0.50 4-Jasper-Martin vs 2-Nagel-Hammond
    130          2.50   0.50 6-Hagmann-Kloweit vs 5-Ferguson-Johnson
          110    0.00   3.00 7-Hicks-Mc Millin vs 3-Huntoon-Tillis
          100    1.00   2.00 8-Bubnack-Harned vs 1-Wham-Bailey
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 4
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    110          1.50   1.50 1-Wham-Bailey vs 4-Jasper-Martin
    110          1.50   1.50 5-Ferguson-Johnson vs 3-Huntoon-Tillis
    200          3.00   0.00 7-Hicks-Mc Millin vs 6-Hagmann-Kloweit
          100    0.00   3.00 8-Bubnack-Harned vs 2-Nagel-Hammond
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 5
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          170    1.00   2.00 1-Wham-Bailey vs 4-Jasper-Martin
          170    1.00   2.00 5-Ferguson-Johnson vs 3-Huntoon-Tillis
          170    1.00   2.00 7-Hicks-Mc Millin vs 6-Hagmann-Kloweit
     50          3.00   0.00 8-Bubnack-Harned vs 2-Nagel-Hammond
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 6
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          650    0.50   2.50 1-Wham-Bailey vs 4-Jasper-Martin
          140    2.00   1.00 5-Ferguson-Johnson vs 3-Huntoon-Tillis
           50    3.00   0.00 7-Hicks-Mc Millin vs 6-Hagmann-Kloweit
          650    0.50   2.50 8-Bubnack-Harned vs 2-Nagel-Hammond
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 7
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    100          3.00   0.00 1-Wham-Bailey vs 7-Hicks-Mc Millin
          650    0.00   3.00 2-Nagel-Hammond vs 5-Ferguson-Johnson
          600    1.00   2.00 6-Hagmann-Kloweit vs 4-Jasper-Martin
          170    2.00   1.00 8-Bubnack-Harned vs 3-Huntoon-Tillis
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 8
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
           50    2.50   0.50 1-Wham-Bailey vs 7-Hicks-Mc Millin
          110    0.50   2.50 2-Nagel-Hammond vs 5-Ferguson-Johnson
           50    2.50   0.50 6-Hagmann-Kloweit vs 4-Jasper-Martin
          110    0.50   2.50 8-Bubnack-Harned vs 3-Huntoon-Tillis
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 9
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          150    0.00   3.00 1-Wham-Bailey vs 7-Hicks-Mc Millin
    110          3.00   0.00 2-Nagel-Hammond vs 5-Ferguson-Johnson
          100    1.00   2.00 6-Hagmann-Kloweit vs 4-Jasper-Martin
      PASS       2.00   1.00 8-Bubnack-Harned vs 3-Huntoon-Tillis
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 10
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          200    0.00   3.00 2-Nagel-Hammond vs 1-Wham-Bailey
      PASS       2.00   1.00 3-Huntoon-Tillis vs 6-Hagmann-Kloweit
          100    1.00   2.00 7-Hicks-Mc Millin vs 5-Ferguson-Johnson
    130          3.00   0.00 8-Bubnack-Harned vs 4-Jasper-Martin
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 11
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
     50          1.50   1.50 2-Nagel-Hammond vs 1-Wham-Bailey
     50          1.50   1.50 3-Huntoon-Tillis vs 6-Hagmann-Kloweit
    100          3.00   0.00 7-Hicks-Mc Millin vs 5-Ferguson-Johnson
          150    0.00   3.00 8-Bubnack-Harned vs 4-Jasper-Martin
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 12
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          400    1.50   1.50 2-Nagel-Hammond vs 1-Wham-Bailey
          150    3.00   0.00 3-Huntoon-Tillis vs 6-Hagmann-Kloweit
          400    1.50   1.50 7-Hicks-Mc Millin vs 5-Ferguson-Johnson
          420    0.00   3.00 8-Bubnack-Harned vs 4-Jasper-Martin
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 13
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          200    0.00   3.00 1-Wham-Bailey vs 6-Hagmann-Kloweit
    620          3.00   0.00 3-Huntoon-Tillis vs 2-Nagel-Hammond
          100    1.00   2.00 4-Jasper-Martin vs 7-Hicks-Mc Millin
    150          2.00   1.00 8-Bubnack-Harned vs 5-Ferguson-Johnson
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 14
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    150          1.00   2.00 1-Wham-Bailey vs 6-Hagmann-Kloweit
    130          0.00   3.00 3-Huntoon-Tillis vs 2-Nagel-Hammond
    400          2.50   0.50 4-Jasper-Martin vs 7-Hicks-Mc Millin
    400          2.50   0.50 8-Bubnack-Harned vs 5-Ferguson-Johnson
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 15
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    130          2.00   1.00 1-Wham-Bailey vs 6-Hagmann-Kloweit
          100    0.50   2.50 3-Huntoon-Tillis vs 2-Nagel-Hammond
    150          3.00   0.00 4-Jasper-Martin vs 7-Hicks-Mc Millin
          100    0.50   2.50 8-Bubnack-Harned vs 5-Ferguson-Johnson
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 16
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    100          3.00   0.00 2-Nagel-Hammond vs 7-Hicks-Mc Millin
          200    1.50   1.50 4-Jasper-Martin vs 3-Huntoon-Tillis
          200    1.50   1.50 5-Ferguson-Johnson vs 1-Wham-Bailey
          600    0.00   3.00 8-Bubnack-Harned vs 6-Hagmann-Kloweit
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 17
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    430          0.50   2.50 2-Nagel-Hammond vs 7-Hicks-Mc Millin
    460          2.50   0.50 4-Jasper-Martin vs 3-Huntoon-Tillis
    460          2.50   0.50 5-Ferguson-Johnson vs 1-Wham-Bailey
    430          0.50   2.50 8-Bubnack-Harned vs 6-Hagmann-Kloweit
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 18
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    150          0.00   3.00 2-Nagel-Hammond vs 7-Hicks-Mc Millin
    630          2.00   1.00 4-Jasper-Martin vs 3-Huntoon-Tillis
    660          3.00   0.00 5-Ferguson-Johnson vs 1-Wham-Bailey
    170          1.00   2.00 8-Bubnack-Harned vs 6-Hagmann-Kloweit
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 19
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    170          1.00   2.00 3-Huntoon-Tillis vs 1-Wham-Bailey
    460          2.00   1.00 5-Ferguson-Johnson vs 4-Jasper-Martin
    480          3.00   0.00 6-Hagmann-Kloweit vs 2-Nagel-Hammond
           50    0.00   3.00 8-Bubnack-Harned vs 7-Hicks-Mc Millin
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 20
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    200          2.50   0.50 3-Huntoon-Tillis vs 1-Wham-Bailey
    100          1.00   2.00 5-Ferguson-Johnson vs 4-Jasper-Martin
          170    0.00   3.00 6-Hagmann-Kloweit vs 2-Nagel-Hammond
    200          2.50   0.50 8-Bubnack-Harned vs 7-Hicks-Mc Millin
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 21
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          140    1.50   1.50 3-Huntoon-Tillis vs 1-Wham-Bailey
          140    1.50   1.50 5-Ferguson-Johnson vs 4-Jasper-Martin
          110    3.00   0.00 6-Hagmann-Kloweit vs 2-Nagel-Hammond
          300    0.00   3.00 8-Bubnack-Harned vs 7-Hicks-Mc Millin
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
  Result File Generator - Version 3.11  10/18/2018  4:14:01 PM