Bridge Center Of Rockford Game Results
 
 
  
  EVENT>Stratified Open Pairs    |SESSION>Saturday Aft |SECTION> A N-S
  ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
  DATE>October 20, 2018   |CLUB NO.>125203    | 10/20/2018 15:59
  ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
  DIR>                 |RATING>Club Masterpoint (100%, 80%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>WEB
  ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
  AVE>  121.5 |TOP>   9 |MP LIMITS>None/2500/750  |CLUB>Bridge Center Of Rockford
  ------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
  PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=5/C=3                      ,---,-------------------------,------,---------,
  -------------------------------------------------|   |           Section       |      |Section  |
  No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
  ------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
   1 Lu Jenkins             Dave Jenkins             A    2     .     .    136.50  56.17  0.70(A) 
   2 Bob Fashingbauer       Cathy Fashingbauer       A    .     .     .    124.00  51.03          
   3 Jan Howard             Kay Korte                A    .     .     .     93.50  38.48          
   4 Cindy Musser           Fran Fey                 C    .     .     1    119.50  49.18  0.24(C) 
   5 Craig Bontjes          Helen Anglemire          A    4     .     .    130.50  53.70  0.35(A) 
   6 Roger Dieringer        Susan Hillberry          B    .     2     .    120.50  49.59  0.28(B) 
   7 MaryJane Schindler     Carolin Bohlin           B    3     1     .    131.00  53.91  0.50(A) 
   8 Bill Carpenter         Will Engel               A    1     .     .    148.00  60.91  1.00(A) 
   9 Gail Torgersen         Linda Murphy             C    .     .     .     93.50  38.48          
  10 Earl Anderson          Qian Ye                  C    .     .     .    118.00  48.56          
  
                                            Totals                        1215.00       
  EVENT>Stratified Open Pairs    |SESSION>Saturday Aft |SECTION> A E-W
  ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
  DATE>October 20, 2018   |CLUB NO.>125203    | 10/20/2018 15:59
  ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
  DIR>                 |RATING>Club Masterpoint (100%, 80%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>WEB
  ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
  AVE>  121.5 |TOP>   9 |MP LIMITS>None/2500/750  |CLUB>Bridge Center Of Rockford
  ------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
  PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=8/C=4                      ,---,-------------------------,------,---------,
  -------------------------------------------------|   |           Section       |      |Section  |
  No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
  ------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
   1 Rich Pleniewicz        Terry Gehrke             C    .     .     2    120.00  49.38  0.22(C) 
   2 Cindy Thompson         Kathy Owens              B    4     2     .    128.50  52.88  0.45(B) 
   3 Karen Weedman          Cathy Wright             B    .     .     .    105.00  43.21          
   4 Lynn St John           Doug St John             B    .     .     .     99.00  40.74          
   5 Bill Dolak             Mary Dolak               C    .     3     1    125.00  51.44  0.32(B) 
   6 Audrey Danocup         Laurie Hamachek          A   2/3    .     .    135.50  55.76  0.60(A) 
   7 Joan Bailey-Murray     Phyllis Schmitt          B   2/3    1     .    135.50  55.76  0.64(B) 
   8 Francis Buhler         Gena Hartlieb            A    1     .     .    169.00  69.55  1.00(A) 
   9 Barb Nuckles           Ann Martin               C    .     .     .    105.00  43.21          
  10 Bev Voorhees           Kris Lauer               C    .     .     .     92.50  38.07          
  
                                            Totals                        1215.00       
  

_____________________________________________

 
   RESULTS OF BOARD 1
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    420          7.50   1.50 1-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 1-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
    200          6.00   3.00 2-Fashingbauer-Fashingbauer vs 4-St John-St John
          100    0.00   9.00 3-Howard-Korte vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
    170          5.00   4.00 4-Musser-Fey vs 8-Buhler-Hartlieb
    140          4.00   5.00 5-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 10-Voorhees-Lauer
    420          7.50   1.50 6-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 3-Weedman-Wright
           50    2.00   7.00 7-Schindler-Bohlin vs 5-Dolak-Dolak
    450          9.00   0.00 8-Carpenter-Engel vs 7-Bailey-Murray-Schmitt
           50    2.00   7.00 9-Torgersen-Murphy vs 9-Nuckles-Martin
           50    2.00   7.00 10-Anderson-Ye vs 2-Thompson-Owens
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 2
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    120          7.50   1.50 1-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 1-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
    120          7.50   1.50 2-Fashingbauer-Fashingbauer vs 4-St John-St John
     50          1.00   8.00 3-Howard-Korte vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
    120          7.50   1.50 4-Musser-Fey vs 8-Buhler-Hartlieb
     90          2.50   6.50 5-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 10-Voorhees-Lauer
    110          4.50   4.50 6-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 3-Weedman-Wright
    120          7.50   1.50 7-Schindler-Bohlin vs 5-Dolak-Dolak
     90          2.50   6.50 8-Carpenter-Engel vs 7-Bailey-Murray-Schmitt
    110          4.50   4.50 9-Torgersen-Murphy vs 9-Nuckles-Martin
          100    0.00   9.00 10-Anderson-Ye vs 2-Thompson-Owens
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 3
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    130          4.50   4.50 1-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 1-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
    130          4.50   4.50 2-Fashingbauer-Fashingbauer vs 4-St John-St John
    100          1.50   7.50 3-Howard-Korte vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
           50    0.00   9.00 4-Musser-Fey vs 8-Buhler-Hartlieb
    130          4.50   4.50 5-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 10-Voorhees-Lauer
    130          4.50   4.50 6-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 3-Weedman-Wright
    100          1.50   7.50 7-Schindler-Bohlin vs 5-Dolak-Dolak
    500          9.00   0.00 8-Carpenter-Engel vs 7-Bailey-Murray-Schmitt
    200          7.50   1.50 9-Torgersen-Murphy vs 9-Nuckles-Martin
    200          7.50   1.50 10-Anderson-Ye vs 2-Thompson-Owens
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 4
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          650    9.00   0.00 1-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 10-Voorhees-Lauer
          680    6.50   2.50 2-Fashingbauer-Fashingbauer vs 2-Thompson-Owens
          680    6.50   2.50 3-Howard-Korte vs 5-Dolak-Dolak
         1430    2.00   7.00 4-Musser-Fey vs 7-Bailey-Murray-Schmitt
          680    6.50   2.50 5-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 9-Nuckles-Martin
         1430    2.00   7.00 6-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 4-St John-St John
         1430    2.00   7.00 7-Schindler-Bohlin vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
         1430    2.00   7.00 8-Carpenter-Engel vs 8-Buhler-Hartlieb
          680    6.50   2.50 9-Torgersen-Murphy vs 1-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
         1430    2.00   7.00 10-Anderson-Ye vs 3-Weedman-Wright
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 5
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    130          7.00   2.00 1-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 10-Voorhees-Lauer
          100    0.00   9.00 2-Fashingbauer-Fashingbauer vs 2-Thompson-Owens
     50          1.50   7.50 3-Howard-Korte vs 5-Dolak-Dolak
    100          4.50   4.50 4-Musser-Fey vs 7-Bailey-Murray-Schmitt
    100          4.50   4.50 5-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 9-Nuckles-Martin
    100          4.50   4.50 6-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 4-St John-St John
    150          8.50   0.50 7-Schindler-Bohlin vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
    100          4.50   4.50 8-Carpenter-Engel vs 8-Buhler-Hartlieb
     50          1.50   7.50 9-Torgersen-Murphy vs 1-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
    150          8.50   0.50 10-Anderson-Ye vs 3-Weedman-Wright
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 6
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    100          8.00   1.00 1-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 10-Voorhees-Lauer
    100          8.00   1.00 2-Fashingbauer-Fashingbauer vs 2-Thompson-Owens
          170    2.00   7.00 3-Howard-Korte vs 5-Dolak-Dolak
          100    6.00   3.00 4-Musser-Fey vs 7-Bailey-Murray-Schmitt
    100          8.00   1.00 5-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 9-Nuckles-Martin
          170    2.00   7.00 6-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 4-St John-St John
          170    2.00   7.00 7-Schindler-Bohlin vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
          170    2.00   7.00 8-Carpenter-Engel vs 8-Buhler-Hartlieb
          170    2.00   7.00 9-Torgersen-Murphy vs 1-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
          140    5.00   4.00 10-Anderson-Ye vs 3-Weedman-Wright
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 7
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          400    0.50   8.50 1-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 9-Nuckles-Martin
          100    6.00   3.00 2-Fashingbauer-Fashingbauer vs 1-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
          100    6.00   3.00 3-Howard-Korte vs 3-Weedman-Wright
    100          8.00   1.00 4-Musser-Fey vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
          140    4.00   5.00 5-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 8-Buhler-Hartlieb
          400    0.50   8.50 6-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 5-Dolak-Dolak
          200    2.00   7.00 7-Schindler-Bohlin vs 7-Bailey-Murray-Schmitt
    120          9.00   0.00 8-Carpenter-Engel vs 10-Voorhees-Lauer
          170    3.00   6.00 9-Torgersen-Murphy vs 2-Thompson-Owens
          100    6.00   3.00 10-Anderson-Ye vs 4-St John-St John
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 8
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    100          5.50   3.50 1-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 9-Nuckles-Martin
     50          3.00   6.00 2-Fashingbauer-Fashingbauer vs 1-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
    150          8.00   1.00 3-Howard-Korte vs 3-Weedman-Wright
     50          3.00   6.00 4-Musser-Fey vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
     50          3.00   6.00 5-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 8-Buhler-Hartlieb
    110          7.00   2.00 6-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 5-Dolak-Dolak
    300          9.00   0.00 7-Schindler-Bohlin vs 7-Bailey-Murray-Schmitt
    100          5.50   3.50 8-Carpenter-Engel vs 10-Voorhees-Lauer
          100    0.50   8.50 9-Torgersen-Murphy vs 2-Thompson-Owens
          100    0.50   8.50 10-Anderson-Ye vs 4-St John-St John
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 9
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    990          7.00   2.00 1-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 9-Nuckles-Martin
    490          2.00   7.00 2-Fashingbauer-Fashingbauer vs 1-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
    990          7.00   2.00 3-Howard-Korte vs 3-Weedman-Wright
    990          7.00   2.00 4-Musser-Fey vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
    490          2.00   7.00 5-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 8-Buhler-Hartlieb
    490          2.00   7.00 6-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 5-Dolak-Dolak
    990          7.00   2.00 7-Schindler-Bohlin vs 7-Bailey-Murray-Schmitt
    490          2.00   7.00 8-Carpenter-Engel vs 10-Voorhees-Lauer
    490          2.00   7.00 9-Torgersen-Murphy vs 2-Thompson-Owens
    990          7.00   2.00 10-Anderson-Ye vs 4-St John-St John
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 10
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          630    2.00   7.00 1-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 8-Buhler-Hartlieb
     80          9.00   0.00 2-Fashingbauer-Fashingbauer vs 10-Voorhees-Lauer
          600    3.00   6.00 3-Howard-Korte vs 2-Thompson-Owens
          660    0.50   8.50 4-Musser-Fey vs 4-St John-St John
          150    5.50   3.50 5-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 7-Bailey-Murray-Schmitt
          130    7.00   2.00 6-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
          300    4.00   5.00 7-Schindler-Bohlin vs 9-Nuckles-Martin
          110    8.00   1.00 8-Carpenter-Engel vs 1-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
          660    0.50   8.50 9-Torgersen-Murphy vs 3-Weedman-Wright
          150    5.50   3.50 10-Anderson-Ye vs 5-Dolak-Dolak
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 11
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    400          1.00   8.00 1-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 8-Buhler-Hartlieb
    490          6.00   3.00 2-Fashingbauer-Fashingbauer vs 10-Voorhees-Lauer
           50    0.00   9.00 3-Howard-Korte vs 2-Thompson-Owens
    490          6.00   3.00 4-Musser-Fey vs 4-St John-St John
    490          6.00   3.00 5-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 7-Bailey-Murray-Schmitt
    480          2.00   7.00 6-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
    490          6.00   3.00 7-Schindler-Bohlin vs 9-Nuckles-Martin
    490          6.00   3.00 8-Carpenter-Engel vs 1-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
    490          6.00   3.00 9-Torgersen-Murphy vs 3-Weedman-Wright
    490          6.00   3.00 10-Anderson-Ye vs 5-Dolak-Dolak
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 12
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    100          2.50   6.50 1-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 8-Buhler-Hartlieb
    170          7.00   2.00 2-Fashingbauer-Fashingbauer vs 10-Voorhees-Lauer
    140          5.50   3.50 3-Howard-Korte vs 2-Thompson-Owens
    300          8.00   1.00 4-Musser-Fey vs 4-St John-St John
     50          0.00   9.00 5-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 7-Bailey-Murray-Schmitt
    100          2.50   6.50 6-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
    620          9.00   0.00 7-Schindler-Bohlin vs 9-Nuckles-Martin
    100          2.50   6.50 8-Carpenter-Engel vs 1-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
    140          5.50   3.50 9-Torgersen-Murphy vs 3-Weedman-Wright
    100          2.50   6.50 10-Anderson-Ye vs 5-Dolak-Dolak
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 13
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    140          7.00   2.00 1-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 7-Bailey-Murray-Schmitt
    100          5.00   4.00 2-Fashingbauer-Fashingbauer vs 9-Nuckles-Martin
          200    1.00   8.00 3-Howard-Korte vs 1-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
          110    4.00   5.00 4-Musser-Fey vs 3-Weedman-Wright
    500          9.00   0.00 5-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 5-Dolak-Dolak
          140    3.00   6.00 6-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 8-Buhler-Hartlieb
          200    1.00   8.00 7-Schindler-Bohlin vs 10-Voorhees-Lauer
    140          7.00   2.00 8-Carpenter-Engel vs 2-Thompson-Owens
    140          7.00   2.00 9-Torgersen-Murphy vs 4-St John-St John
          200    1.00   8.00 10-Anderson-Ye vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 14
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    140          4.00   5.00 1-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 7-Bailey-Murray-Schmitt
    140          4.00   5.00 2-Fashingbauer-Fashingbauer vs 9-Nuckles-Martin
    140          4.00   5.00 3-Howard-Korte vs 1-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
     50          0.50   8.50 4-Musser-Fey vs 3-Weedman-Wright
    140          4.00   5.00 5-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 5-Dolak-Dolak
    170          8.00   1.00 6-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 8-Buhler-Hartlieb
     50          0.50   8.50 7-Schindler-Bohlin vs 10-Voorhees-Lauer
    140          4.00   5.00 8-Carpenter-Engel vs 2-Thompson-Owens
    150          7.00   2.00 9-Torgersen-Murphy vs 4-St John-St John
    530          9.00   0.00 10-Anderson-Ye vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 15
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          150    1.50   7.50 1-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 7-Bailey-Murray-Schmitt
    140          8.50   0.50 2-Fashingbauer-Fashingbauer vs 9-Nuckles-Martin
          150    1.50   7.50 3-Howard-Korte vs 1-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
          150    1.50   7.50 4-Musser-Fey vs 3-Weedman-Wright
          100    5.00   4.00 5-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 5-Dolak-Dolak
          150    1.50   7.50 6-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 8-Buhler-Hartlieb
    110          7.00   2.00 7-Schindler-Bohlin vs 10-Voorhees-Lauer
    140          8.50   0.50 8-Carpenter-Engel vs 2-Thompson-Owens
          130    4.00   5.00 9-Torgersen-Murphy vs 4-St John-St John
     50          6.00   3.00 10-Anderson-Ye vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 16
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    110          5.00   4.00 1-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
    110          5.00   4.00 2-Fashingbauer-Fashingbauer vs 8-Buhler-Hartlieb
    400          9.00   0.00 3-Howard-Korte vs 10-Voorhees-Lauer
     90          3.00   6.00 4-Musser-Fey vs 2-Thompson-Owens
    110          5.00   4.00 5-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 4-St John-St John
           50    1.00   8.00 6-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 9-Nuckles-Martin
    120          7.50   1.50 7-Schindler-Bohlin vs 1-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
    120          7.50   1.50 8-Carpenter-Engel vs 3-Weedman-Wright
           50    1.00   8.00 9-Torgersen-Murphy vs 5-Dolak-Dolak
           50    1.00   8.00 10-Anderson-Ye vs 7-Bailey-Murray-Schmitt
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 17
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    170          5.50   3.50 1-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
    110          1.00   8.00 2-Fashingbauer-Fashingbauer vs 8-Buhler-Hartlieb
    170          5.50   3.50 3-Howard-Korte vs 10-Voorhees-Lauer
    420          8.50   0.50 4-Musser-Fey vs 2-Thompson-Owens
    420          8.50   0.50 5-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 4-St John-St John
    140          2.50   6.50 6-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 9-Nuckles-Martin
    140          2.50   6.50 7-Schindler-Bohlin vs 1-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
    170          5.50   3.50 8-Carpenter-Engel vs 3-Weedman-Wright
    170          5.50   3.50 9-Torgersen-Murphy vs 5-Dolak-Dolak
           50    0.00   9.00 10-Anderson-Ye vs 7-Bailey-Murray-Schmitt
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 18
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    660          6.50   2.50 1-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
    630          3.50   5.50 2-Fashingbauer-Fashingbauer vs 8-Buhler-Hartlieb
          200    0.00   9.00 3-Howard-Korte vs 10-Voorhees-Lauer
          100    1.00   8.00 4-Musser-Fey vs 2-Thompson-Owens
    630          3.50   5.50 5-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 4-St John-St John
    690          8.50   0.50 6-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 9-Nuckles-Martin
    660          6.50   2.50 7-Schindler-Bohlin vs 1-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
    690          8.50   0.50 8-Carpenter-Engel vs 3-Weedman-Wright
    630          3.50   5.50 9-Torgersen-Murphy vs 5-Dolak-Dolak
    630          3.50   5.50 10-Anderson-Ye vs 7-Bailey-Murray-Schmitt
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 19
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    200          8.50   0.50 1-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 5-Dolak-Dolak
          600    3.00   6.00 2-Fashingbauer-Fashingbauer vs 7-Bailey-Murray-Schmit
    100          6.50   2.50 3-Howard-Korte vs 9-Nuckles-Martin
          630    1.00   8.00 4-Musser-Fey vs 1-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
          130    4.50   4.50 5-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 3-Weedman-Wright
          130    4.50   4.50 6-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 10-Voorhees-Lauer
          630    1.00   8.00 7-Schindler-Bohlin vs 2-Thompson-Owens
    200          8.50   0.50 8-Carpenter-Engel vs 4-St John-St John
    100          6.50   2.50 9-Torgersen-Murphy vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
          630    1.00   8.00 10-Anderson-Ye vs 8-Buhler-Hartlieb
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 20
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          100    3.50   5.50 1-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 5-Dolak-Dolak
     90          6.00   3.00 2-Fashingbauer-Fashingbauer vs 7-Bailey-Murray-Schmit
          120    2.00   7.00 3-Howard-Korte vs 9-Nuckles-Martin
          200    0.50   8.50 4-Musser-Fey vs 1-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
     90          6.00   3.00 5-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 3-Weedman-Wright
     90          6.00   3.00 6-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 10-Voorhees-Lauer
    100          8.00   1.00 7-Schindler-Bohlin vs 2-Thompson-Owens
    200          9.00   0.00 8-Carpenter-Engel vs 4-St John-St John
          100    3.50   5.50 9-Torgersen-Murphy vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
          200    0.50   8.50 10-Anderson-Ye vs 8-Buhler-Hartlieb
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 21
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
     50          6.00   3.00 1-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 5-Dolak-Dolak
          130    0.50   8.50 2-Fashingbauer-Fashingbauer vs 7-Bailey-Murray-Schmit
          130    0.50   8.50 3-Howard-Korte vs 9-Nuckles-Martin
    110          8.50   0.50 4-Musser-Fey vs 1-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
    110          8.50   0.50 5-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 3-Weedman-Wright
          100    3.00   6.00 6-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 10-Voorhees-Lauer
     50          6.00   3.00 7-Schindler-Bohlin vs 2-Thompson-Owens
     50          6.00   3.00 8-Carpenter-Engel vs 4-St John-St John
           90    4.00   5.00 9-Torgersen-Murphy vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
          120    2.00   7.00 10-Anderson-Ye vs 8-Buhler-Hartlieb
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 22
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          150    1.00   8.00 1-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 4-St John-St John
          150    1.00   8.00 2-Fashingbauer-Fashingbauer vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
    400          9.00   0.00 3-Howard-Korte vs 8-Buhler-Hartlieb
    110          5.50   3.50 4-Musser-Fey vs 10-Voorhees-Lauer
          100    3.00   6.00 5-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 2-Thompson-Owens
           50    4.00   5.00 6-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 1-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
    110          5.50   3.50 7-Schindler-Bohlin vs 3-Weedman-Wright
          150    1.00   8.00 8-Carpenter-Engel vs 5-Dolak-Dolak
    130          7.50   1.50 9-Torgersen-Murphy vs 7-Bailey-Murray-Schmitt
    130          7.50   1.50 10-Anderson-Ye vs 9-Nuckles-Martin
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 23
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          620    3.00   6.00 1-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 4-St John-St John
          620    3.00   6.00 2-Fashingbauer-Fashingbauer vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
          620    3.00   6.00 3-Howard-Korte vs 8-Buhler-Hartlieb
          200    8.00   1.00 4-Musser-Fey vs 10-Voorhees-Lauer
          620    3.00   6.00 5-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 2-Thompson-Owens
    100          9.00   0.00 6-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 1-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
          620    3.00   6.00 7-Schindler-Bohlin vs 3-Weedman-Wright
          600    6.00   3.00 8-Carpenter-Engel vs 5-Dolak-Dolak
          660    0.00   9.00 9-Torgersen-Murphy vs 7-Bailey-Murray-Schmitt
          230    7.00   2.00 10-Anderson-Ye vs 9-Nuckles-Martin
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 24
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    130          6.50   2.50 1-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 4-St John-St John
    130          6.50   2.50 2-Fashingbauer-Fashingbauer vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
          120    0.00   9.00 3-Howard-Korte vs 8-Buhler-Hartlieb
    130          6.50   2.50 4-Musser-Fey vs 10-Voorhees-Lauer
    110          3.50   5.50 5-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 2-Thompson-Owens
    110          3.50   5.50 6-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 1-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
     50          1.50   7.50 7-Schindler-Bohlin vs 3-Weedman-Wright
    170          9.00   0.00 8-Carpenter-Engel vs 5-Dolak-Dolak
     50          1.50   7.50 9-Torgersen-Murphy vs 7-Bailey-Murray-Schmitt
    130          6.50   2.50 10-Anderson-Ye vs 9-Nuckles-Martin
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 25
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          630    7.00   2.00 1-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 3-Weedman-Wright
          690    2.00   7.00 2-Fashingbauer-Fashingbauer vs 5-Dolak-Dolak
          660    5.00   4.00 3-Howard-Korte vs 7-Bailey-Murray-Schmitt
          600    8.00   1.00 4-Musser-Fey vs 9-Nuckles-Martin
          690    2.00   7.00 5-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 1-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
          660    5.00   4.00 6-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 2-Thompson-Owens
          660    5.00   4.00 7-Schindler-Bohlin vs 4-St John-St John
          690    2.00   7.00 8-Carpenter-Engel vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
         1370    0.00   9.00 9-Torgersen-Murphy vs 8-Buhler-Hartlieb
          130    9.00   0.00 10-Anderson-Ye vs 10-Voorhees-Lauer
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 26
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    100          6.00   3.00 1-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 3-Weedman-Wright
    100          6.00   3.00 2-Fashingbauer-Fashingbauer vs 5-Dolak-Dolak
          100    3.50   5.50 3-Howard-Korte vs 7-Bailey-Murray-Schmitt
          140    2.00   7.00 4-Musser-Fey vs 9-Nuckles-Martin
    110          8.50   0.50 5-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 1-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
    100          6.00   3.00 6-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 2-Thompson-Owens
    110          8.50   0.50 7-Schindler-Bohlin vs 4-St John-St John
          500    0.00   9.00 8-Carpenter-Engel vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
          170    1.00   8.00 9-Torgersen-Murphy vs 8-Buhler-Hartlieb
          100    3.50   5.50 10-Anderson-Ye vs 10-Voorhees-Lauer
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 27
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          100    3.50   5.50 1-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 3-Weedman-Wright
          100    3.50   5.50 2-Fashingbauer-Fashingbauer vs 5-Dolak-Dolak
          110    1.00   8.00 3-Howard-Korte vs 7-Bailey-Murray-Schmitt
          100    3.50   5.50 4-Musser-Fey vs 9-Nuckles-Martin
           50    6.00   3.00 5-Bontjes-Anglemire vs 1-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
    300          9.00   0.00 6-Dieringer-Hillberry vs 2-Thompson-Owens
    100          7.00   2.00 7-Schindler-Bohlin vs 4-St John-St John
          100    3.50   5.50 8-Carpenter-Engel vs 6-Danocup-Hamachek
          140    0.00   9.00 9-Torgersen-Murphy vs 8-Buhler-Hartlieb
    140          8.00   1.00 10-Anderson-Ye vs 10-Voorhees-Lauer
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
  Result File Generator - Version 3.11  10/22/2018  9:31:06 PM