Bridge Center Of Rockford Game Results
 
 
  
  EVENT>STAC                     |SESSION>Monday Aft   |SECTION> A N-S
  ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
  DATE>October 29, 2018   |SANCTION>1811051   | 10/29/2018 16:15|EVENT CODE>02OP
  ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
  DIR> Doug St. John   |RATING>STAC, CLUB>125203            |MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
  ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
  AVE>  108.0 |TOP>   8 |MP LIMITS>None/2500/750  |CLUB>Bridge Center Of Rockford
  ------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
  PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=6/C=1                      ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
  -------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
  No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
  ------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
   1 Lu Jenkins             Becky Chance             A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    103.00  47.69          
   2 Jan Howard             Marty Hartlieb           A   .     .     .   |   4     .     .    112.50  52.08  0.66(SA)
   3 Cathy Wright           Bob Larson               B   5     4     .   |   2     1     .    120.50  55.79  1.32(SA)
   4 Arlene Snap            Laurie Hamachek          A   3     .     .   |   1     .     .    130.00  60.19  2.11(OA)
   5 Vicki Standley         Loren Van Degraft        B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    106.50  49.31          
   6 Don Malone             Karen Dale Kent          B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    104.50  48.38          
   7 Helen Anglemire        Dennis Ryan              A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     88.00  40.74          
   8 Roger Dieringer        Burt Moore               B   6     5     .   |   3     2     .    118.50  54.86  0.94(SA)
   9 Kate Ordway            Cindy Musser             C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    104.50  48.38          
  10 Kathy Owens            Craig Bontjes            B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     92.00  42.59          
  
                                            Totals                                           1080.00       
  EVENT>STAC                     |SESSION>Monday Aft   |SECTION> A E-W
  ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
  DATE>October 29, 2018   |SANCTION>1811051   | 10/29/2018 16:15|EVENT CODE>02OP
  ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
  DIR> Doug St. John   |RATING>STAC, CLUB>125203            |MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
  ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
  AVE>  108.0 |TOP>   8 |MP LIMITS>None/2500/750  |CLUB>Bridge Center Of Rockford
  ------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
  PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=9/C=5                      ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
  -------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
  No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
  ------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
   1 Char Whitney           Pat Benedict             B   2     2     .   |   2     2     .    133.00  61.57  2.81(OA)
   2 Gail Torgersen         Barb Nuckles             C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     93.50  43.29          
   3 Paul Grossenbacher     Terry Gehrke             C   4     3     1   |   3     3     1    128.00  59.26  1.58(OA)
   4 Francis Buhler         Gena Hartlieb            A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    113.00  52.31          
   5 June Mutchler          Eileen Schumann          C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     83.50  38.66          
   6 Patrick Radcliffe      Rod Johnson              C   .     .     2   |   4     4     2    117.00  54.17  0.96(OC)
   7 Leslie Nautiyal        Qian Ye                  C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     89.50  41.44          
   8 Susan Hillberry        Phyllis Schmitt          B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    107.00  49.54          
   9 Ron Carey              Pat Olafson              B   1     1     .   |   1     1     .    139.50  64.58  3.75(OA)
  10 Lynn St John           Doug St John             B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     76.00  35.19          
  
                                            Totals                                           1080.00       
  

_____________________________________________

 
   RESULTS OF BOARD 1
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    100          8.00   0.00 1-Jenkins-Chance vs 1-Whitney-Benedict
           50    6.00   2.00 3-Wright-Larson vs 4-Buhler-Hartlieb
          100    3.50   4.50 4-Snap-Hamachek vs 6-Radcliffe-Johnson
          100    3.50   4.50 5-Standley-Van Degraft vs 8-Hillberry-Schmitt
          100    3.50   4.50 6-Malone-Dale Kent vs 10-St John-St John
          110    1.00   7.00 7-Anglemire-Ryan vs 3-Grossenbacher-Gehrke
     50          7.00   1.00 8-Dieringer-Moore vs 5-Mutchler-Schumann
          150    0.00   8.00 9-Ordway-Musser vs 7-Nautiyal-Ye
          100    3.50   4.50 10-Owens-Bontjes vs 9-Carey-Olafson
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 2
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          420    2.50   5.50 1-Jenkins-Chance vs 1-Whitney-Benedict
          200    5.50   2.50 3-Wright-Larson vs 4-Buhler-Hartlieb
          200    5.50   2.50 4-Snap-Hamachek vs 6-Radcliffe-Johnson
          420    2.50   5.50 5-Standley-Van Degraft vs 8-Hillberry-Schmitt
          420    2.50   5.50 6-Malone-Dale Kent vs 10-St John-St John
     50          7.50   0.50 7-Anglemire-Ryan vs 3-Grossenbacher-Gehrke
          420    2.50   5.50 8-Dieringer-Moore vs 5-Mutchler-Schumann
     50          7.50   0.50 9-Ordway-Musser vs 7-Nautiyal-Ye
          690    0.00   8.00 10-Owens-Bontjes vs 9-Carey-Olafson
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 3
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          620    0.00   8.00 1-Jenkins-Chance vs 1-Whitney-Benedict
          100    2.50   5.50 3-Wright-Larson vs 4-Buhler-Hartlieb
           50    5.00   3.00 4-Snap-Hamachek vs 6-Radcliffe-Johnson
           50    5.00   3.00 5-Standley-Van Degraft vs 8-Hillberry-Schmitt
           50    5.00   3.00 6-Malone-Dale Kent vs 10-St John-St John
          150    1.00   7.00 7-Anglemire-Ryan vs 3-Grossenbacher-Gehrke
    140          8.00   0.00 8-Dieringer-Moore vs 5-Mutchler-Schumann
    100          7.00   1.00 9-Ordway-Musser vs 7-Nautiyal-Ye
          100    2.50   5.50 10-Owens-Bontjes vs 9-Carey-Olafson
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 4
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          150    1.50   6.50 1-Jenkins-Chance vs 10-St John-St John
    100          7.00   1.00 2-Howard-Hartlieb vs 2-Torgersen-Nuckles
           90    6.00   2.00 4-Snap-Hamachek vs 5-Mutchler-Schumann
    200          8.00   0.00 5-Standley-Van Degraft vs 7-Nautiyal-Ye
          170    0.00   8.00 6-Malone-Dale Kent vs 9-Carey-Olafson
          140    3.50   4.50 7-Anglemire-Ryan vs 1-Whitney-Benedict
          110    5.00   3.00 8-Dieringer-Moore vs 4-Buhler-Hartlieb
          150    1.50   6.50 9-Ordway-Musser vs 6-Radcliffe-Johnson
          140    3.50   4.50 10-Owens-Bontjes vs 8-Hillberry-Schmitt
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 5
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          450    2.50   5.50 1-Jenkins-Chance vs 10-St John-St John
          450    2.50   5.50 2-Howard-Hartlieb vs 2-Torgersen-Nuckles
          200    8.00   0.00 4-Snap-Hamachek vs 5-Mutchler-Schumann
          450    2.50   5.50 5-Standley-Van Degraft vs 7-Nautiyal-Ye
          450    2.50   5.50 6-Malone-Dale Kent vs 9-Carey-Olafson
          450    2.50   5.50 7-Anglemire-Ryan vs 1-Whitney-Benedict
          450    2.50   5.50 8-Dieringer-Moore vs 4-Buhler-Hartlieb
          420    6.50   1.50 9-Ordway-Musser vs 6-Radcliffe-Johnson
          420    6.50   1.50 10-Owens-Bontjes vs 8-Hillberry-Schmitt
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 6
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    110          7.50   0.50 1-Jenkins-Chance vs 10-St John-St John
    110          7.50   0.50 2-Howard-Hartlieb vs 2-Torgersen-Nuckles
    100          5.00   3.00 4-Snap-Hamachek vs 5-Mutchler-Schumann
          100    0.00   8.00 5-Standley-Van Degraft vs 7-Nautiyal-Ye
           50    2.00   6.00 6-Malone-Dale Kent vs 9-Carey-Olafson
    100          5.00   3.00 7-Anglemire-Ryan vs 1-Whitney-Benedict
    100          5.00   3.00 8-Dieringer-Moore vs 4-Buhler-Hartlieb
           50    2.00   6.00 9-Ordway-Musser vs 6-Radcliffe-Johnson
           50    2.00   6.00 10-Owens-Bontjes vs 8-Hillberry-Schmitt
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 7
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    100          1.50   6.50 1-Jenkins-Chance vs 9-Carey-Olafson
    110          3.50   4.50 2-Howard-Hartlieb vs 1-Whitney-Benedict
    100          1.50   6.50 3-Wright-Larson vs 3-Grossenbacher-Gehrke
    130          6.50   1.50 5-Standley-Van Degraft vs 6-Radcliffe-Johnson
    130          6.50   1.50 6-Malone-Dale Kent vs 8-Hillberry-Schmitt
    130          6.50   1.50 7-Anglemire-Ryan vs 10-St John-St John
          300    0.00   8.00 8-Dieringer-Moore vs 2-Torgersen-Nuckles
    130          6.50   1.50 9-Ordway-Musser vs 5-Mutchler-Schumann
    110          3.50   4.50 10-Owens-Bontjes vs 7-Nautiyal-Ye
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 8
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          460    1.50   6.50 1-Jenkins-Chance vs 9-Carey-Olafson
          460    1.50   6.50 2-Howard-Hartlieb vs 1-Whitney-Benedict
          100    6.00   2.00 3-Wright-Larson vs 3-Grossenbacher-Gehrke
          430    3.50   4.50 5-Standley-Van Degraft vs 6-Radcliffe-Johnson
    100          7.50   0.50 6-Malone-Dale Kent vs 8-Hillberry-Schmitt
          490    0.00   8.00 7-Anglemire-Ryan vs 10-St John-St John
          430    3.50   4.50 8-Dieringer-Moore vs 2-Torgersen-Nuckles
          400    5.00   3.00 9-Ordway-Musser vs 5-Mutchler-Schumann
    100          7.50   0.50 10-Owens-Bontjes vs 7-Nautiyal-Ye
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 9
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          100    1.00   7.00 1-Jenkins-Chance vs 9-Carey-Olafson
           50    2.50   5.50 2-Howard-Hartlieb vs 1-Whitney-Benedict
    420          6.00   2.00 3-Wright-Larson vs 3-Grossenbacher-Gehrke
    420          6.00   2.00 5-Standley-Van Degraft vs 6-Radcliffe-Johnson
    420          6.00   2.00 6-Malone-Dale Kent vs 8-Hillberry-Schmitt
           50    2.50   5.50 7-Anglemire-Ryan vs 10-St John-St John
    420          6.00   2.00 8-Dieringer-Moore vs 2-Torgersen-Nuckles
          150    0.00   8.00 9-Ordway-Musser vs 5-Mutchler-Schumann
    420          6.00   2.00 10-Owens-Bontjes vs 7-Nautiyal-Ye
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 10
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    650          4.50   3.50 1-Jenkins-Chance vs 8-Hillberry-Schmitt
    650          4.50   3.50 2-Howard-Hartlieb vs 10-St John-St John
    650          4.50   3.50 3-Wright-Larson vs 2-Torgersen-Nuckles
    790          8.00   0.00 4-Snap-Hamachek vs 4-Buhler-Hartlieb
    650          4.50   3.50 6-Malone-Dale Kent vs 7-Nautiyal-Ye
    620          0.50   7.50 7-Anglemire-Ryan vs 9-Carey-Olafson
    650          4.50   3.50 8-Dieringer-Moore vs 1-Whitney-Benedict
    650          4.50   3.50 9-Ordway-Musser vs 3-Grossenbacher-Gehrke
    620          0.50   7.50 10-Owens-Bontjes vs 6-Radcliffe-Johnson
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 11
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    460          5.00   3.00 1-Jenkins-Chance vs 8-Hillberry-Schmitt
    460          5.00   3.00 2-Howard-Hartlieb vs 10-St John-St John
    460          5.00   3.00 3-Wright-Larson vs 2-Torgersen-Nuckles
    460          5.00   3.00 4-Snap-Hamachek vs 4-Buhler-Hartlieb
    460          5.00   3.00 6-Malone-Dale Kent vs 7-Nautiyal-Ye
    460          5.00   3.00 7-Anglemire-Ryan vs 9-Carey-Olafson
          100    0.00   8.00 8-Dieringer-Moore vs 1-Whitney-Benedict
    450          1.00   7.00 9-Ordway-Musser vs 3-Grossenbacher-Gehrke
    460          5.00   3.00 10-Owens-Bontjes vs 6-Radcliffe-Johnson
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 12
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    710          6.00   2.00 1-Jenkins-Chance vs 8-Hillberry-Schmitt
    710          6.00   2.00 2-Howard-Hartlieb vs 10-St John-St John
    710          6.00   2.00 3-Wright-Larson vs 2-Torgersen-Nuckles
    680          3.00   5.00 4-Snap-Hamachek vs 4-Buhler-Hartlieb
   2210          8.00   0.00 6-Malone-Dale Kent vs 7-Nautiyal-Ye
    680          3.00   5.00 7-Anglemire-Ryan vs 9-Carey-Olafson
    170          0.00   8.00 8-Dieringer-Moore vs 1-Whitney-Benedict
    680          3.00   5.00 9-Ordway-Musser vs 3-Grossenbacher-Gehrke
    620          1.00   7.00 10-Owens-Bontjes vs 6-Radcliffe-Johnson
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 13
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    140          5.00   3.00 1-Jenkins-Chance vs 7-Nautiyal-Ye
    110          1.50   6.50 2-Howard-Hartlieb vs 9-Carey-Olafson
    110          1.50   6.50 3-Wright-Larson vs 1-Whitney-Benedict
    140          5.00   3.00 4-Snap-Hamachek vs 3-Grossenbacher-Gehrke
    140          5.00   3.00 5-Standley-Van Degraft vs 5-Mutchler-Schumann
          200    0.00   8.00 7-Anglemire-Ryan vs 8-Hillberry-Schmitt
    170          8.00   0.00 8-Dieringer-Moore vs 10-St John-St John
    140          5.00   3.00 9-Ordway-Musser vs 2-Torgersen-Nuckles
    140          5.00   3.00 10-Owens-Bontjes vs 4-Buhler-Hartlieb
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 14
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          100    0.00   8.00 1-Jenkins-Chance vs 7-Nautiyal-Ye
    140          6.50   1.50 2-Howard-Hartlieb vs 9-Carey-Olafson
    140          6.50   1.50 3-Wright-Larson vs 1-Whitney-Benedict
           50    2.00   6.00 4-Snap-Hamachek vs 3-Grossenbacher-Gehrke
           50    2.00   6.00 5-Standley-Van Degraft vs 5-Mutchler-Schumann
    140          6.50   1.50 7-Anglemire-Ryan vs 8-Hillberry-Schmitt
    140          6.50   1.50 8-Dieringer-Moore vs 10-St John-St John
     80          4.00   4.00 9-Ordway-Musser vs 2-Torgersen-Nuckles
           50    2.00   6.00 10-Owens-Bontjes vs 4-Buhler-Hartlieb
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 15
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          500    0.00   8.00 1-Jenkins-Chance vs 7-Nautiyal-Ye
          300    1.50   6.50 2-Howard-Hartlieb vs 9-Carey-Olafson
          100    5.00   3.00 3-Wright-Larson vs 1-Whitney-Benedict
          100    5.00   3.00 4-Snap-Hamachek vs 3-Grossenbacher-Gehrke
          100    5.00   3.00 5-Standley-Van Degraft vs 5-Mutchler-Schumann
          100    5.00   3.00 7-Anglemire-Ryan vs 8-Hillberry-Schmitt
    100          8.00   0.00 8-Dieringer-Moore vs 10-St John-St John
          100    5.00   3.00 9-Ordway-Musser vs 2-Torgersen-Nuckles
          300    1.50   6.50 10-Owens-Bontjes vs 4-Buhler-Hartlieb
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 16
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    120          5.00   3.00 1-Jenkins-Chance vs 5-Mutchler-Schumann
    180          7.00   1.00 2-Howard-Hartlieb vs 8-Hillberry-Schmitt
     90          3.00   5.00 3-Wright-Larson vs 10-St John-St John
    120          5.00   3.00 4-Snap-Hamachek vs 2-Torgersen-Nuckles
    300          8.00   0.00 5-Standley-Van Degraft vs 4-Buhler-Hartlieb
          100    0.00   8.00 6-Malone-Dale Kent vs 6-Radcliffe-Johnson
    120          5.00   3.00 8-Dieringer-Moore vs 9-Carey-Olafson
     80          2.00   6.00 9-Ordway-Musser vs 1-Whitney-Benedict
           50    1.00   7.00 10-Owens-Bontjes vs 3-Grossenbacher-Gehrke
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 17
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
     50          2.50   5.50 1-Jenkins-Chance vs 5-Mutchler-Schumann
    100          5.50   2.50 2-Howard-Hartlieb vs 8-Hillberry-Schmitt
    590          8.00   0.00 3-Wright-Larson vs 10-St John-St John
    140          7.00   1.00 4-Snap-Hamachek vs 2-Torgersen-Nuckles
     50          2.50   5.50 5-Standley-Van Degraft vs 4-Buhler-Hartlieb
    100          5.50   2.50 6-Malone-Dale Kent vs 6-Radcliffe-Johnson
     50          2.50   5.50 8-Dieringer-Moore vs 9-Carey-Olafson
     50          2.50   5.50 9-Ordway-Musser vs 1-Whitney-Benedict
           50    0.00   8.00 10-Owens-Bontjes vs 3-Grossenbacher-Gehrke
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 18
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    690          8.00   0.00 1-Jenkins-Chance vs 5-Mutchler-Schumann
    630          2.00   6.00 2-Howard-Hartlieb vs 8-Hillberry-Schmitt
    660          5.50   2.50 3-Wright-Larson vs 10-St John-St John
    660          5.50   2.50 4-Snap-Hamachek vs 2-Torgersen-Nuckles
    660          5.50   2.50 5-Standley-Van Degraft vs 4-Buhler-Hartlieb
    660          5.50   2.50 6-Malone-Dale Kent vs 6-Radcliffe-Johnson
    630          2.00   6.00 8-Dieringer-Moore vs 9-Carey-Olafson
          200    0.00   8.00 9-Ordway-Musser vs 1-Whitney-Benedict
    630          2.00   6.00 10-Owens-Bontjes vs 3-Grossenbacher-Gehrke
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 19
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
           90    3.00   5.00 1-Jenkins-Chance vs 4-Buhler-Hartlieb
           50    4.50   3.50 2-Howard-Hartlieb vs 6-Radcliffe-Johnson
          150    0.00   8.00 3-Wright-Larson vs 9-Carey-Olafson
     90          6.00   2.00 4-Snap-Hamachek vs 1-Whitney-Benedict
          100    1.50   6.50 5-Standley-Van Degraft vs 3-Grossenbacher-Gehrke
    110          7.00   1.00 6-Malone-Dale Kent vs 5-Mutchler-Schumann
           50    4.50   3.50 7-Anglemire-Ryan vs 7-Nautiyal-Ye
    200          8.00   0.00 9-Ordway-Musser vs 10-St John-St John
          100    1.50   6.50 10-Owens-Bontjes vs 2-Torgersen-Nuckles
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 20
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    620          5.50   2.50 1-Jenkins-Chance vs 4-Buhler-Hartlieb
          100    0.50   7.50 2-Howard-Hartlieb vs 6-Radcliffe-Johnson
    170          3.00   5.00 3-Wright-Larson vs 9-Carey-Olafson
    140          2.00   6.00 4-Snap-Hamachek vs 1-Whitney-Benedict
    620          5.50   2.50 5-Standley-Van Degraft vs 3-Grossenbacher-Gehrke
          100    0.50   7.50 6-Malone-Dale Kent vs 5-Mutchler-Schumann
    620          5.50   2.50 7-Anglemire-Ryan vs 7-Nautiyal-Ye
    800          8.00   0.00 9-Ordway-Musser vs 10-St John-St John
    620          5.50   2.50 10-Owens-Bontjes vs 2-Torgersen-Nuckles
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 21
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    500          8.00   0.00 1-Jenkins-Chance vs 4-Buhler-Hartlieb
          100    5.00   3.00 2-Howard-Hartlieb vs 6-Radcliffe-Johnson
          100    5.00   3.00 3-Wright-Larson vs 9-Carey-Olafson
          200    2.00   6.00 4-Snap-Hamachek vs 1-Whitney-Benedict
          200    2.00   6.00 5-Standley-Van Degraft vs 3-Grossenbacher-Gehrke
          100    5.00   3.00 6-Malone-Dale Kent vs 5-Mutchler-Schumann
          300    0.00   8.00 7-Anglemire-Ryan vs 7-Nautiyal-Ye
          200    2.00   6.00 9-Ordway-Musser vs 10-St John-St John
    110          7.00   1.00 10-Owens-Bontjes vs 2-Torgersen-Nuckles
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 22
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    140          4.00   4.00 1-Jenkins-Chance vs 3-Grossenbacher-Gehrke
    570          8.00   0.00 2-Howard-Hartlieb vs 5-Mutchler-Schumann
    300          7.00   1.00 3-Wright-Larson vs 7-Nautiyal-Ye
    140          4.00   4.00 4-Snap-Hamachek vs 10-St John-St John
    140          4.00   4.00 5-Standley-Van Degraft vs 2-Torgersen-Nuckles
    110          1.00   7.00 6-Malone-Dale Kent vs 4-Buhler-Hartlieb
    140          4.00   4.00 7-Anglemire-Ryan vs 6-Radcliffe-Johnson
    140          4.00   4.00 8-Dieringer-Moore vs 8-Hillberry-Schmitt
    100          0.00   8.00 10-Owens-Bontjes vs 1-Whitney-Benedict
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 23
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          200    5.00   3.00 1-Jenkins-Chance vs 3-Grossenbacher-Gehrke
          170    6.50   1.50 2-Howard-Hartlieb vs 5-Mutchler-Schumann
          170    6.50   1.50 3-Wright-Larson vs 7-Nautiyal-Ye
          150    8.00   0.00 4-Snap-Hamachek vs 10-St John-St John
          650    2.00   6.00 5-Standley-Van Degraft vs 2-Torgersen-Nuckles
          650    2.00   6.00 6-Malone-Dale Kent vs 4-Buhler-Hartlieb
          650    2.00   6.00 7-Anglemire-Ryan vs 6-Radcliffe-Johnson
          650    2.00   6.00 8-Dieringer-Moore vs 8-Hillberry-Schmitt
          650    2.00   6.00 10-Owens-Bontjes vs 1-Whitney-Benedict
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 24
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          500    0.00   8.00 1-Jenkins-Chance vs 3-Grossenbacher-Gehrke
          140    5.00   3.00 2-Howard-Hartlieb vs 5-Mutchler-Schumann
          450    2.00   6.00 3-Wright-Larson vs 7-Nautiyal-Ye
    150          8.00   0.00 4-Snap-Hamachek vs 10-St John-St John
          450    2.00   6.00 5-Standley-Van Degraft vs 2-Torgersen-Nuckles
          200    4.00   4.00 6-Malone-Dale Kent vs 4-Buhler-Hartlieb
          450    2.00   6.00 7-Anglemire-Ryan vs 6-Radcliffe-Johnson
           50    6.00   2.00 8-Dieringer-Moore vs 8-Hillberry-Schmitt
     50          7.00   1.00 10-Owens-Bontjes vs 1-Whitney-Benedict
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 25
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          100    5.00   3.00 1-Jenkins-Chance vs 2-Torgersen-Nuckles
          120    2.50   5.50 2-Howard-Hartlieb vs 4-Buhler-Hartlieb
           50    7.00   1.00 3-Wright-Larson vs 6-Radcliffe-Johnson
          150    0.50   7.50 4-Snap-Hamachek vs 8-Hillberry-Schmitt
          100    5.00   3.00 5-Standley-Van Degraft vs 1-Whitney-Benedict
          150    0.50   7.50 6-Malone-Dale Kent vs 3-Grossenbacher-Gehrke
          100    5.00   3.00 7-Anglemire-Ryan vs 5-Mutchler-Schumann
    300          8.00   0.00 8-Dieringer-Moore vs 7-Nautiyal-Ye
          120    2.50   5.50 9-Ordway-Musser vs 9-Carey-Olafson
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 26
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    100          2.50   5.50 1-Jenkins-Chance vs 2-Torgersen-Nuckles
    100          2.50   5.50 2-Howard-Hartlieb vs 4-Buhler-Hartlieb
    100          2.50   5.50 3-Wright-Larson vs 6-Radcliffe-Johnson
          600    0.00   8.00 4-Snap-Hamachek vs 8-Hillberry-Schmitt
    200          6.50   1.50 5-Standley-Van Degraft vs 1-Whitney-Benedict
    100          2.50   5.50 6-Malone-Dale Kent vs 3-Grossenbacher-Gehrke
    200          6.50   1.50 7-Anglemire-Ryan vs 5-Mutchler-Schumann
    200          6.50   1.50 8-Dieringer-Moore vs 7-Nautiyal-Ye
    200          6.50   1.50 9-Ordway-Musser vs 9-Carey-Olafson
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 27
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    430          8.00   0.00 1-Jenkins-Chance vs 2-Torgersen-Nuckles
          110    0.00   8.00 2-Howard-Hartlieb vs 4-Buhler-Hartlieb
    120          3.00   5.00 3-Wright-Larson vs 6-Radcliffe-Johnson
    150          4.00   4.00 4-Snap-Hamachek vs 8-Hillberry-Schmitt
    100          1.50   6.50 5-Standley-Van Degraft vs 1-Whitney-Benedict
    400          6.50   1.50 6-Malone-Dale Kent vs 3-Grossenbacher-Gehrke
    100          1.50   6.50 7-Anglemire-Ryan vs 5-Mutchler-Schumann
    180          5.00   3.00 8-Dieringer-Moore vs 7-Nautiyal-Ye
    400          6.50   1.50 9-Ordway-Musser vs 9-Carey-Olafson
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 28
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    630          5.50   2.50 2-Howard-Hartlieb vs 3-Grossenbacher-Gehrke
    630          5.50   2.50 3-Wright-Larson vs 5-Mutchler-Schumann
    630          5.50   2.50 4-Snap-Hamachek vs 7-Nautiyal-Ye
    630          5.50   2.50 5-Standley-Van Degraft vs 9-Carey-Olafson
    630          5.50   2.50 6-Malone-Dale Kent vs 2-Torgersen-Nuckles
    150          2.00   6.00 7-Anglemire-Ryan vs 4-Buhler-Hartlieb
    630          5.50   2.50 8-Dieringer-Moore vs 6-Radcliffe-Johnson
    130          0.50   7.50 9-Ordway-Musser vs 8-Hillberry-Schmitt
    130          0.50   7.50 10-Owens-Bontjes vs 10-St John-St John
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 29
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    650          5.00   3.00 2-Howard-Hartlieb vs 3-Grossenbacher-Gehrke
    150          0.00   8.00 3-Wright-Larson vs 5-Mutchler-Schumann
    650          5.00   3.00 4-Snap-Hamachek vs 7-Nautiyal-Ye
    200          2.00   6.00 5-Standley-Van Degraft vs 9-Carey-Olafson
    650          5.00   3.00 6-Malone-Dale Kent vs 2-Torgersen-Nuckles
    200          2.00   6.00 7-Anglemire-Ryan vs 4-Buhler-Hartlieb
    200          2.00   6.00 8-Dieringer-Moore vs 6-Radcliffe-Johnson
    800          7.50   0.50 9-Ordway-Musser vs 8-Hillberry-Schmitt
    800          7.50   0.50 10-Owens-Bontjes vs 10-St John-St John
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 30
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    480          3.50   4.50 2-Howard-Hartlieb vs 3-Grossenbacher-Gehrke
    980          6.50   1.50 3-Wright-Larson vs 5-Mutchler-Schumann
    980          6.50   1.50 4-Snap-Hamachek vs 7-Nautiyal-Ye
    480          3.50   4.50 5-Standley-Van Degraft vs 9-Carey-Olafson
    460          1.00   7.00 6-Malone-Dale Kent vs 2-Torgersen-Nuckles
    480          3.50   4.50 7-Anglemire-Ryan vs 4-Buhler-Hartlieb
    480          3.50   4.50 8-Dieringer-Moore vs 6-Radcliffe-Johnson
    420          0.00   8.00 9-Ordway-Musser vs 8-Hillberry-Schmitt
    990          8.00   0.00 10-Owens-Bontjes vs 10-St John-St John
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
  Result File Generator - Version 3.11  10/29/2018  4:18:23 PM