Bridge Center Of Rockford Game Results
 
 
  
  EVENT>Stratified Open Pairs    |SESSION>Wednesday Aft|SECTION> A N-S
  ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
  DATE>November 7, 2018   |CLUB NO.>125203    | 11/07/2018 16:05
  ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
  DIR> Kathy Owens     |RATING>Club Masterpoint (100%, 80%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>WEB
  ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
  AVE>  162.0 |TOP>  12 |MP LIMITS>None/2000/750  |CLUB>Bridge Center Of Rockford
  ------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
  PAIRS IN STRAT A=14/B=13/C=5                     ,---,-------------------------,------,---------,
  -------------------------------------------------|   |           Section       |      |Section  |
  No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
  ------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
   1 Char Whitney           Bruce Jasper             B    .     .     .    154.13  47.57          
   2 Sue Tunelius           Arlene Snap              B    .     .     .    168.19  51.91          
   3 Eileen Schumann        Lynn St John             C    .     .     .    138.94  42.88          
   4 Earl Anderson          Dan King                 C    .     .     2    146.25  45.14  0.28(C) 
   5 Vicki Standley         Becky Chance             B    5     4     .    177.75  54.86  0.36(B) 
   6 Craig Bontjes          Don Malone               B    4     3     .    186.75  57.64  0.52(B) 
   7 Lu Jenkins             Dennis Ryan              A    3     .     .    190.69  58.85  0.70(A) 
   8 Wanda Burgard          Fran Fey                 C    .     .     .    114.50  35.34          
   9 Mary Dolak             Carolin Bohlin           B    1     1     .    210.00  64.81  1.40(A) 
  10 Robert Judd            Liz Leibert              C    .     .     .    121.50  37.50          
  11 MaryJane Schindler     Renee Shambeau           B    2     2     .    193.00  59.57  0.98(A) 
  12 Susan Hillberry        Tara Mufich              B    .     .     .    159.00  49.07          
  13 Doug St John           Roger Dieringer          B    .     .     .    135.56  41.84          
  14 Kyle Larson            Lynn Clemmons            C    6     5     1    173.25  53.47  0.40(C) 
  
                                            Totals                        2269.51       
  EVENT>Stratified Open Pairs    |SESSION>Wednesday Aft|SECTION> A E-W
  ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
  DATE>November 7, 2018   |CLUB NO.>125203    | 11/07/2018 16:05
  ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
  DIR> Kathy Owens     |RATING>Club Masterpoint (100%, 80%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>WEB
  ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
  AVE>  162.0 |TOP>  12 |MP LIMITS>None/2000/750  |CLUB>Bridge Center Of Rockford
  ------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
  PAIRS IN STRAT A=14/B=10/C=6                     ,---,-------------------------,------,---------,
  -------------------------------------------------|   |           Section       |      |Section  |
  No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
  ------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
   1 Helen Anglemire        Phyllis Schmitt          A    .     .     .    138.50  42.75          
   2 Audrey Danocup         Laurie Hamachek          A    6     .     .    170.50  52.62  0.23(A) 
   3 Rich Pleniewicz        Terry Gehrke             C    .     .     .    146.50  45.22          
   4 Larry Fitzpatrick      June Mutchler            C    .     .     .    134.50  41.51          
   5 Francis Buhler         Jan Howard               A    1     .     .    212.00  65.43  1.40(A) 
   6 Burt Moore             Roy Diesner              B   3/4   2/3    .    173.00  53.40  0.60(A) 
   7 Mary Caskey            Connie Canter            C    .     .     .    125.50  38.73          
   8 Barb Ellingson         Marty Hartlieb           C   3/4   2/3    2    173.00  53.40  0.60(A) 
   9 Pat Benedict           Pat Olafson              B    .     .     .    170.00  52.47          
  10 Paul Grossenbacher     Bob Huffington           C    .     .     .    162.00  50.00          
  11 Cathy Wright           Bob Larson               B    5     4     .    172.00  53.09  0.28(A) 
  12 Jon Eliason            Kathy Owens              B    .     .     .    150.00  46.30          
  
  14 Alan Cooper            Doug Giloy               C    2     1     1    178.50  55.09  0.98(A) 
  
                                            Totals                        2106.00       
  

_____________________________________________

 
   RESULTS OF BOARD 1
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          100    0.00  12.00 1-Whitney-Jasper vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
    140         10.00   2.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 8-Ellingson-Hartlieb
    110          8.00   4.00 3-Schumann-St John vs 10-Grossenbacher-Huffington
           50    3.50   8.50 4-Anderson-King vs 12-Eliason-Owens
           50    3.50   8.50 5-Standley-Chance vs 14-Cooper-Giloy
    100          7.00   5.00 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
    420         12.00   0.00 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
           50    3.50   8.50 8-Burgard-Fey vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
    140         10.00   2.00 9-Dolak-Bohlin vs 5-Buhler-Howard
    140         10.00   2.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 7-Caskey-Canter
           50    3.50   8.50 11-Schindler-Shambeau vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
           50    3.50   8.50 12-Hillberry-Mufich vs 11-Wright-Larson
           50    3.50   8.50 14-Larson-Clemmons vs 6-Moore-Diesner
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 2
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
     50          4.50   7.50 1-Whitney-Jasper vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
     50          4.50   7.50 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 8-Ellingson-Hartlieb
    150         10.00   2.00 3-Schumann-St John vs 10-Grossenbacher-Huffington
     50          4.50   7.50 4-Anderson-King vs 12-Eliason-Owens
     50          4.50   7.50 5-Standley-Chance vs 14-Cooper-Giloy
     50          4.50   7.50 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
    300         12.00   0.00 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
     50          4.50   7.50 8-Burgard-Fey vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
          110    1.00  11.00 9-Dolak-Bohlin vs 5-Buhler-Howard
    110          9.00   3.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 7-Caskey-Canter
    100          8.00   4.00 11-Schindler-Shambeau vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
          200    0.00  12.00 12-Hillberry-Mufich vs 11-Wright-Larson
    200         11.00   1.00 14-Larson-Clemmons vs 6-Moore-Diesner
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 3
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          170    2.50   9.50 1-Whitney-Jasper vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
           50   11.00   1.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 8-Ellingson-Hartlieb
          140    6.50   5.50 3-Schumann-St John vs 10-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          140    6.50   5.50 4-Anderson-King vs 12-Eliason-Owens
          680    0.00  12.00 5-Standley-Chance vs 14-Cooper-Giloy
          140    6.50   5.50 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
          110   10.00   2.00 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
          200    1.00  11.00 8-Burgard-Fey vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
          170    2.50   9.50 9-Dolak-Bohlin vs 5-Buhler-Howard
          140    6.50   5.50 10-Judd-Leibert vs 7-Caskey-Canter
    200         12.00   0.00 11-Schindler-Shambeau vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
          140    6.50   5.50 12-Hillberry-Mufich vs 11-Wright-Larson
          140    6.50   5.50 14-Larson-Clemmons vs 6-Moore-Diesner
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 4
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          150    7.50   4.50 1-Whitney-Jasper vs 14-Cooper-Giloy
         1370    0.50  11.50 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
         1370    0.50  11.50 3-Schumann-St John vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
          150    7.50   4.50 4-Anderson-King vs 11-Wright-Larson
    100         11.00   1.00 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
          150    7.50   4.50 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
          170    5.00   7.00 8-Burgard-Fey vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
          130   10.00   2.00 9-Dolak-Bohlin vs 6-Moore-Diesner
          600    3.50   8.50 10-Judd-Leibert vs 8-Ellingson-Hartlieb
    300         12.00   0.00 11-Schindler-Shambeau vs 10-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          600    3.50   8.50 12-Hillberry-Mufich vs 12-Eliason-Owens
          630    2.00  10.00 13-St John-Dieringer vs 5-Buhler-Howard
          150    7.50   4.50 14-Larson-Clemmons vs 7-Caskey-Canter
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 5
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    170         11.50   0.50 1-Whitney-Jasper vs 14-Cooper-Giloy
    100          7.50   4.50 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
    140          9.50   2.50 3-Schumann-St John vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
          130    4.50   7.50 4-Anderson-King vs 11-Wright-Larson
    140          9.50   2.50 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
    170         11.50   0.50 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
          100    6.00   6.00 8-Burgard-Fey vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
          200    2.00  10.00 9-Dolak-Bohlin vs 6-Moore-Diesner
          300    0.00  12.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 8-Ellingson-Hartlieb
    100          7.50   4.50 11-Schindler-Shambeau vs 10-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          200    2.00  10.00 12-Hillberry-Mufich vs 12-Eliason-Owens
          200    2.00  10.00 13-St John-Dieringer vs 5-Buhler-Howard
          130    4.50   7.50 14-Larson-Clemmons vs 7-Caskey-Canter
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 6
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    990          7.50   4.50 1-Whitney-Jasper vs 14-Cooper-Giloy
    990          7.50   4.50 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
          200    0.00  12.00 3-Schumann-St John vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
   1020         10.50   1.50 4-Anderson-King vs 11-Wright-Larson
   1520         12.00   0.00 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
    990          7.50   4.50 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
    490          4.00   8.00 8-Burgard-Fey vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
    490          4.00   8.00 9-Dolak-Bohlin vs 6-Moore-Diesner
          100    1.00  11.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 8-Ellingson-Hartlieb
    490          4.00   8.00 11-Schindler-Shambeau vs 10-Grossenbacher-Huffington
   1020         10.50   1.50 12-Hillberry-Mufich vs 12-Eliason-Owens
    990          7.50   4.50 13-St John-Dieringer vs 5-Buhler-Howard
           50    2.00  10.00 14-Larson-Clemmons vs 7-Caskey-Canter
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 7
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          110    4.50   7.50 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
          110    4.50   7.50 3-Schumann-St John vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
          200    1.50  10.50 4-Anderson-King vs 10-Grossenbacher-Huffington
    300         11.00   1.00 5-Standley-Chance vs 12-Eliason-Owens
    140          9.50   2.50 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 14-Cooper-Giloy
    140          9.50   2.50 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
          110    4.50   7.50 8-Burgard-Fey vs 5-Buhler-Howard
    100          7.50   4.50 9-Dolak-Bohlin vs 7-Caskey-Canter
          200    1.50  10.50 10-Judd-Leibert vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
          110    4.50   7.50 11-Schindler-Shambeau vs 11-Wright-Larson
    100          7.50   4.50 12-Hillberry-Mufich vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
          500    0.00  12.00 13-St John-Dieringer vs 6-Moore-Diesner
    500         12.00   0.00 14-Larson-Clemmons vs 8-Ellingson-Hartlieb
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 8
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    130          8.00   4.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
          110    1.00  11.00 3-Schumann-St John vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
     50          4.50   7.50 4-Anderson-King vs 10-Grossenbacher-Huffington
    130          8.00   4.00 5-Standley-Chance vs 12-Eliason-Owens
    130          8.00   4.00 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 14-Cooper-Giloy
    150         11.50   0.50 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
          110    1.00  11.00 8-Burgard-Fey vs 5-Buhler-Howard
    130          8.00   4.00 9-Dolak-Bohlin vs 7-Caskey-Canter
     50          4.50   7.50 10-Judd-Leibert vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
    150         11.50   0.50 11-Schindler-Shambeau vs 11-Wright-Larson
          110    1.00  11.00 12-Hillberry-Mufich vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
    130          8.00   4.00 13-St John-Dieringer vs 6-Moore-Diesner
           50    3.00   9.00 14-Larson-Clemmons vs 8-Ellingson-Hartlieb
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 9
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          170    7.00   5.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
          170    7.00   5.00 3-Schumann-St John vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
          650    0.50  11.50 4-Anderson-King vs 10-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          620    3.50   8.50 5-Standley-Chance vs 12-Eliason-Owens
          120   10.00   2.00 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 14-Cooper-Giloy
          620    3.50   8.50 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
          650    0.50  11.50 8-Burgard-Fey vs 5-Buhler-Howard
    100         11.50   0.50 9-Dolak-Bohlin vs 7-Caskey-Canter
          620    3.50   8.50 10-Judd-Leibert vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
    100         11.50   0.50 11-Schindler-Shambeau vs 11-Wright-Larson
          170    7.00   5.00 12-Hillberry-Mufich vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
          620    3.50   8.50 13-St John-Dieringer vs 6-Moore-Diesner
          140    9.00   3.00 14-Larson-Clemmons vs 8-Ellingson-Hartlieb
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 10
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    140         11.00   1.00 1-Whitney-Jasper vs 12-Eliason-Owens
    110          7.50   4.50 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 14-Cooper-Giloy
          100    2.00  10.00 3-Schumann-St John vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
    200         12.00   0.00 4-Anderson-King vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
    100          3.50   8.50 5-Standley-Chance vs 11-Wright-Larson
    110          7.50   4.50 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
    110          7.50   4.50 8-Burgard-Fey vs 6-Moore-Diesner
    110          7.50   4.50 9-Dolak-Bohlin vs 8-Ellingson-Hartlieb
          200    0.00  12.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 10-Grossenbacher-Huffington
    110          7.50   4.50 11-Schindler-Shambeau vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
    100          3.50   8.50 12-Hillberry-Mufich vs 5-Buhler-Howard
    110          7.50   4.50 13-St John-Dieringer vs 7-Caskey-Canter
          110    1.00  11.00 14-Larson-Clemmons vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 11
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
           50    6.00   6.00 1-Whitney-Jasper vs 12-Eliason-Owens
           50    6.00   6.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 14-Cooper-Giloy
          120    0.00  12.00 3-Schumann-St John vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
     50          9.00   3.00 4-Anderson-King vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
           50    6.00   6.00 5-Standley-Chance vs 11-Wright-Larson
    140         11.00   1.00 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
          110    2.00  10.00 8-Burgard-Fey vs 6-Moore-Diesner
    150         12.00   0.00 9-Dolak-Bohlin vs 8-Ellingson-Hartlieb
          110    2.00  10.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 10-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          110    2.00  10.00 11-Schindler-Shambeau vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
     50          9.00   3.00 12-Hillberry-Mufich vs 5-Buhler-Howard
          100    4.00   8.00 13-St John-Dieringer vs 7-Caskey-Canter
     50          9.00   3.00 14-Larson-Clemmons vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 12
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          400    1.00  11.00 1-Whitney-Jasper vs 12-Eliason-Owens
          150    2.50   9.50 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 14-Cooper-Giloy
           90    9.50   2.50 3-Schumann-St John vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
          120    6.00   6.00 4-Anderson-King vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
          120    6.00   6.00 5-Standley-Chance vs 11-Wright-Larson
     50         11.50   0.50 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
          430    0.00  12.00 8-Burgard-Fey vs 6-Moore-Diesner
           90    9.50   2.50 9-Dolak-Bohlin vs 8-Ellingson-Hartlieb
          120    6.00   6.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 10-Grossenbacher-Huffington
     50         11.50   0.50 11-Schindler-Shambeau vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
          120    6.00   6.00 12-Hillberry-Mufich vs 5-Buhler-Howard
          120    6.00   6.00 13-St John-Dieringer vs 7-Caskey-Canter
          150    2.50   9.50 14-Larson-Clemmons vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 13
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          300    3.00   9.00 1-Whitney-Jasper vs 11-Wright-Larson
          100    8.50   3.50 3-Schumann-St John vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
          400    1.00  11.00 4-Anderson-King vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
          300    3.00   9.00 5-Standley-Chance vs 5-Buhler-Howard
          200    6.00   6.00 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 12-Eliason-Owens
          500    0.00  12.00 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 14-Cooper-Giloy
    600         10.50   1.50 8-Burgard-Fey vs 7-Caskey-Canter
          100    8.50   3.50 9-Dolak-Bohlin vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
          200    6.00   6.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
    630         12.00   0.00 11-Schindler-Shambeau vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
          200    6.00   6.00 12-Hillberry-Mufich vs 6-Moore-Diesner
          300    3.00   9.00 13-St John-Dieringer vs 8-Ellingson-Hartlieb
    600         10.50   1.50 14-Larson-Clemmons vs 10-Grossenbacher-Huffington
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 14
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          150   11.00   1.00 1-Whitney-Jasper vs 11-Wright-Larson
          430    4.00   8.00 3-Schumann-St John vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
          430    4.00   8.00 4-Anderson-King vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
          150   11.00   1.00 5-Standley-Chance vs 5-Buhler-Howard
          400    7.00   5.00 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 12-Eliason-Owens
          460    0.50  11.50 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 14-Cooper-Giloy
          430    4.00   8.00 8-Burgard-Fey vs 7-Caskey-Canter
          430    4.00   8.00 9-Dolak-Bohlin vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
          210    8.00   4.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
          460    0.50  11.50 11-Schindler-Shambeau vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
          150   11.00   1.00 12-Hillberry-Mufich vs 6-Moore-Diesner
          430    4.00   8.00 13-St John-Dieringer vs 8-Ellingson-Hartlieb
          180    9.00   3.00 14-Larson-Clemmons vs 10-Grossenbacher-Huffington
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 15
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          100    1.00  11.00 1-Whitney-Jasper vs 11-Wright-Larson
    120          5.00   7.00 3-Schumann-St John vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
     90          3.50   8.50 4-Anderson-King vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
      PASS       2.00  10.00 5-Standley-Chance vs 5-Buhler-Howard
    150          8.00   4.00 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 12-Eliason-Owens
    150          8.00   4.00 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 14-Cooper-Giloy
    150          8.00   4.00 8-Burgard-Fey vs 7-Caskey-Canter
    600         12.00   0.00 9-Dolak-Bohlin vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
    210         11.00   1.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
    150          8.00   4.00 11-Schindler-Shambeau vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
     90          3.50   8.50 12-Hillberry-Mufich vs 6-Moore-Diesner
          300    0.00  12.00 13-St John-Dieringer vs 8-Ellingson-Hartlieb
    150          8.00   4.00 14-Larson-Clemmons vs 10-Grossenbacher-Huffington
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 16
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
           50    1.50  10.50 1-Whitney-Jasper vs 10-Grossenbacher-Huffington
    420          9.50   2.50 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 12-Eliason-Owens
    140          5.50   6.50 3-Schumann-St John vs 14-Cooper-Giloy
           50    1.50  10.50 4-Anderson-King vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
    420          9.50   2.50 5-Standley-Chance vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
    420          9.50   2.50 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 6-Moore-Diesner
           50    1.50  10.50 8-Burgard-Fey vs 8-Ellingson-Hartlieb
    420          9.50   2.50 9-Dolak-Bohlin vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
    140          5.50   6.50 10-Judd-Leibert vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
    120          4.00   8.00 11-Schindler-Shambeau vs 5-Buhler-Howard
    420          9.50   2.50 12-Hillberry-Mufich vs 7-Caskey-Canter
           50    1.50  10.50 13-St John-Dieringer vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
    420          9.50   2.50 14-Larson-Clemmons vs 11-Wright-Larson
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 17
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    400          8.50   3.50 1-Whitney-Jasper vs 10-Grossenbacher-Huffington
    110          4.00   8.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 12-Eliason-Owens
     50          2.00  10.00 3-Schumann-St John vs 14-Cooper-Giloy
    400          8.50   3.50 4-Anderson-King vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
    500         12.00   0.00 5-Standley-Chance vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
    150          6.00   6.00 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 6-Moore-Diesner
           50    1.00  11.00 8-Burgard-Fey vs 8-Ellingson-Hartlieb
    400          8.50   3.50 9-Dolak-Bohlin vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
    110          4.00   8.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
    110          4.00   8.00 11-Schindler-Shambeau vs 5-Buhler-Howard
    430         11.00   1.00 12-Hillberry-Mufich vs 7-Caskey-Canter
    400          8.50   3.50 13-St John-Dieringer vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
          110    0.00  12.00 14-Larson-Clemmons vs 11-Wright-Larson
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 18
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          510    7.50   4.50 1-Whitney-Jasper vs 10-Grossenbacher-Huffington
         1310    0.00  12.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 12-Eliason-Owens
         1010    1.00  11.00 3-Schumann-St John vs 14-Cooper-Giloy
          980    2.00  10.00 4-Anderson-King vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
          510    7.50   4.50 5-Standley-Chance vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
          510    7.50   4.50 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 6-Moore-Diesner
          510    7.50   4.50 8-Burgard-Fey vs 8-Ellingson-Hartlieb
          520    3.00   9.00 9-Dolak-Bohlin vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
          510    7.50   4.50 10-Judd-Leibert vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
          510    7.50   4.50 11-Schindler-Shambeau vs 5-Buhler-Howard
          480   12.00   0.00 12-Hillberry-Mufich vs 7-Caskey-Canter
          510    7.50   4.50 13-St John-Dieringer vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
          510    7.50   4.50 14-Larson-Clemmons vs 11-Wright-Larson
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 19
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    140          5.00   7.00 1-Whitney-Jasper vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
    140          5.00   7.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 11-Wright-Larson
    170         10.50   1.50 4-Anderson-King vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
    170         10.50   1.50 5-Standley-Chance vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
    140          5.00   7.00 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 5-Buhler-Howard
    140          5.00   7.00 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 7-Caskey-Canter
    140          5.00   7.00 8-Burgard-Fey vs 14-Cooper-Giloy
    140          5.00   7.00 9-Dolak-Bohlin vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
    110          0.00  12.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
    200         12.00   0.00 11-Schindler-Shambeau vs 6-Moore-Diesner
    140          5.00   7.00 12-Hillberry-Mufich vs 8-Ellingson-Hartlieb
    140          5.00   7.00 13-St John-Dieringer vs 10-Grossenbacher-Huffington
    140          5.00   7.00 14-Larson-Clemmons vs 12-Eliason-Owens
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 20
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    100          6.50   5.50 1-Whitney-Jasper vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
          110    2.00  10.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 11-Wright-Larson
    100          6.50   5.50 4-Anderson-King vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
    100          6.50   5.50 5-Standley-Chance vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
          200    0.00  12.00 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 5-Buhler-Howard
          110    2.00  10.00 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 7-Caskey-Canter
          110    2.00  10.00 8-Burgard-Fey vs 14-Cooper-Giloy
    200         11.50   0.50 9-Dolak-Bohlin vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
          100    4.00   8.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
    110          9.00   3.00 11-Schindler-Shambeau vs 6-Moore-Diesner
    130         10.00   2.00 12-Hillberry-Mufich vs 8-Ellingson-Hartlieb
    100          6.50   5.50 13-St John-Dieringer vs 10-Grossenbacher-Huffington
    200         11.50   0.50 14-Larson-Clemmons vs 12-Eliason-Owens
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 21
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          200    4.50   7.50 1-Whitney-Jasper vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
          170    6.50   5.50 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 11-Wright-Larson
          300    2.50   9.50 4-Anderson-King vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
          110   11.50   0.50 5-Standley-Chance vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
          400    0.50  11.50 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 5-Buhler-Howard
          140    9.00   3.00 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 7-Caskey-Canter
          110   11.50   0.50 8-Burgard-Fey vs 14-Cooper-Giloy
          170    6.50   5.50 9-Dolak-Bohlin vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
          200    4.50   7.50 10-Judd-Leibert vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
          400    0.50  11.50 11-Schindler-Shambeau vs 6-Moore-Diesner
          300    2.50   9.50 12-Hillberry-Mufich vs 8-Ellingson-Hartlieb
          140    9.00   3.00 13-St John-Dieringer vs 10-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          140    9.00   3.00 14-Larson-Clemmons vs 12-Eliason-Owens
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 22
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    110          6.50   5.50 1-Whitney-Jasper vs 8-Ellingson-Hartlieb
    140         11.00   1.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 10-Grossenbacher-Huffington
    140         11.00   1.00 3-Schumann-St John vs 12-Eliason-Owens
    110          6.50   5.50 4-Anderson-King vs 14-Cooper-Giloy
    110          6.50   5.50 5-Standley-Chance vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
           50    2.50   9.50 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
    140         11.00   1.00 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 6-Moore-Diesner
    110          6.50   5.50 8-Burgard-Fey vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
    110          6.50   5.50 9-Dolak-Bohlin vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
          110    0.00  12.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 5-Buhler-Howard
    110          6.50   5.50 11-Schindler-Shambeau vs 7-Caskey-Canter
          100    1.00  11.00 12-Hillberry-Mufich vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
           50    2.50   9.50 13-St John-Dieringer vs 11-Wright-Larson
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 23
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          620    5.00   7.00 1-Whitney-Jasper vs 8-Ellingson-Hartlieb
          150   10.50   1.50 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 10-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          620    5.00   7.00 3-Schumann-St John vs 12-Eliason-Owens
          170    9.00   3.00 4-Anderson-King vs 14-Cooper-Giloy
          650    1.50  10.50 5-Standley-Chance vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
          500    7.00   5.00 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
          650    1.50  10.50 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 6-Moore-Diesner
          650    1.50  10.50 8-Burgard-Fey vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
    200         12.00   0.00 9-Dolak-Bohlin vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
          200    8.00   4.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 5-Buhler-Howard
          150   10.50   1.50 11-Schindler-Shambeau vs 7-Caskey-Canter
          620    5.00   7.00 12-Hillberry-Mufich vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
          650    1.50  10.50 13-St John-Dieringer vs 11-Wright-Larson
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 24
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          110    0.00  12.00 1-Whitney-Jasper vs 8-Ellingson-Hartlieb
     90          2.00  10.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 10-Grossenbacher-Huffington
    100          4.00   8.00 3-Schumann-St John vs 12-Eliason-Owens
    100          4.00   8.00 4-Anderson-King vs 14-Cooper-Giloy
    110          8.00   4.00 5-Standley-Chance vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
    100          4.00   8.00 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
    110          8.00   4.00 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 6-Moore-Diesner
    110          8.00   4.00 8-Burgard-Fey vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
    200         11.00   1.00 9-Dolak-Bohlin vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
    110          8.00   4.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 5-Buhler-Howard
     50          1.00  11.00 11-Schindler-Shambeau vs 7-Caskey-Canter
    430         12.00   0.00 12-Hillberry-Mufich vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
    110          8.00   4.00 13-St John-Dieringer vs 11-Wright-Larson
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 25
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    140          8.00   4.00 1-Whitney-Jasper vs 7-Caskey-Canter
     90          6.00   6.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
          100    1.00  11.00 3-Schumann-St John vs 11-Wright-Larson
    420         11.00   1.00 5-Standley-Chance vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
    170         10.00   2.00 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
          100    1.00  11.00 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 5-Buhler-Howard
           50    4.00   8.00 8-Burgard-Fey vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
    530         12.00   0.00 9-Dolak-Bohlin vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
          100    1.00  11.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 6-Moore-Diesner
           50    4.00   8.00 11-Schindler-Shambeau vs 8-Ellingson-Hartlieb
    140          8.00   4.00 12-Hillberry-Mufich vs 10-Grossenbacher-Huffington
           50    4.00   8.00 13-St John-Dieringer vs 12-Eliason-Owens
    140          8.00   4.00 14-Larson-Clemmons vs 14-Cooper-Giloy
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 26
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    600         12.00   0.00 1-Whitney-Jasper vs 7-Caskey-Canter
    300         11.00   1.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
    200          9.00   3.00 3-Schumann-St John vs 11-Wright-Larson
          300    0.50  11.50 5-Standley-Chance vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
    110          6.00   6.00 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
          100    3.00   9.00 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 5-Buhler-Howard
          110    2.00  10.00 8-Burgard-Fey vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
    200          9.00   3.00 9-Dolak-Bohlin vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
    100          4.50   7.50 10-Judd-Leibert vs 6-Moore-Diesner
    200          9.00   3.00 11-Schindler-Shambeau vs 8-Ellingson-Hartlieb
          300    0.50  11.50 12-Hillberry-Mufich vs 10-Grossenbacher-Huffington
    120          7.00   5.00 13-St John-Dieringer vs 12-Eliason-Owens
    100          4.50   7.50 14-Larson-Clemmons vs 14-Cooper-Giloy
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 27
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    100          5.50   6.50 1-Whitney-Jasper vs 7-Caskey-Canter
    100          5.50   6.50 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
    150          9.00   3.00 3-Schumann-St John vs 11-Wright-Larson
    200         11.00   1.00 5-Standley-Chance vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
    150          9.00   3.00 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
    100          5.50   6.50 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 5-Buhler-Howard
     50          2.00  10.00 8-Burgard-Fey vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
    100          5.50   6.50 9-Dolak-Bohlin vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
     50          2.00  10.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 6-Moore-Diesner
    150          9.00   3.00 11-Schindler-Shambeau vs 8-Ellingson-Hartlieb
     50          2.00  10.00 12-Hillberry-Mufich vs 10-Grossenbacher-Huffington
    800         12.00   0.00 13-St John-Dieringer vs 12-Eliason-Owens
          120    0.00  12.00 14-Larson-Clemmons vs 14-Cooper-Giloy
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
  Result File Generator - Version 3.11  11/07/2018  4:09:58 PM