Bridge Center Of Rockford Game Results
 
 
  
  EVENT>Stratified Open Pairs    |SESSION>Wednesday Aft|SECTION> A N-S
  ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
  DATE>November 14, 2018  |CLUB NO.>125203    | 11/14/2018 16:02
  ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
  DIR> Kathy Owens     |RATING>Club Masterpoint (100%, 80%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>WEB
  ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
  AVE>  148.5 |TOP>  11 |MP LIMITS>None/2000/750  |CLUB>Bridge Center Of Rockford
  ------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
  PAIRS IN STRAT A=12/B=10/C=5                     ,---,-------------------------,------,---------,
  -------------------------------------------------|   |           Section       |      |Section  |
  No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
  ------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
   1 Lu Jenkins             Joan Bailey-Murray       A    4     .     .    157.50  53.03  0.42(A) 
   2 Sue Tunelius           Arlene Snap              B    .     .     .    141.50  47.64          
   3 Alan Cooper            Kathy Cooper             C    .     .     .    133.00  44.78          
   4 Earl Anderson          Dan King                 C    .     .     .    127.50  42.93          
   5 Audrey Danocup         Laurie Hamachek          A    .     .     .    146.00  49.16          
   6 Craig Bontjes          Don Malone               B    2     2     .    171.00  57.58  0.84(A) 
   7 Barb Worden            Linda Murphy             C    5     4     1    155.00  52.19  0.40(C) 
   8 Roy Diesner            Burt Moore               B    3     3     .    170.50  57.41  0.60(A) 
   9 Susan Hillberry        Bill Carpenter           B    .     .     .    144.50  48.65          
  10 Robert Judd            Liz Leibert              C    .     .     2    152.50  51.35  0.28(C) 
  11 Doug St John           Roger Dieringer          B    1     1     .    179.50  60.44  1.20(A) 
  12 Jon Eliason            Ginny Ye                 C    .     .     .    103.50  34.85          
  
                                            Totals                        1782.00       
  EVENT>Stratified Open Pairs    |SESSION>Wednesday Aft|SECTION> A E-W
  ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
  DATE>November 14, 2018  |CLUB NO.>125203    | 11/14/2018 16:02
  ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
  DIR> Kathy Owens     |RATING>Club Masterpoint (100%, 80%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>WEB
  ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
  AVE>  148.5 |TOP>  11 |MP LIMITS>None/2000/750  |CLUB>Bridge Center Of Rockford
  ------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
  PAIRS IN STRAT A=12/B=9/C=6                      ,---,-------------------------,------,---------,
  -------------------------------------------------|   |           Section       |      |Section  |
  No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
  ------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
   1 Helen Anglemire        Phyllis Schmitt          A    5     .     .    163.00  54.88  0.24(A) 
   2 Char Whitney           Bruce Jasper             B    .     4     .    145.50  48.99  0.25(B) 
   3 Paul Grossenbacher     Bob Huffington           C    .     3     2    153.50  51.68  0.36(B) 
   4 Larry Fitzpatrick      June Mutchler            C    .     .     .    126.50  42.59          
   5 Barb Ellingson         Marty Hartlieb           C    .     .     .    124.00  41.75          
   6 Francis Buhler         Jan Howard               A    4     .     .    164.00  55.22  0.42(A) 
   7 Lynn Clemmons          Kyle Larson              C    .     .     .    129.00  43.43          
   8 Pat Benedict           Pat Olafson              B    3     2     .    165.00  55.56  0.60(A) 
   9 Mary Caskey            Connie Canter            C    2     1     1    165.50  55.72  0.84(A) 
  10 Rich Whitsitt          Mike Abarbanel           A    1     .     .    195.00  65.66  1.20(A) 
  11 Cathy Wright           Bob Larson               B    .     .     .    140.00  47.14          
  12 Lynn St John           Eileen Schumann          C    .     .     .    111.00  37.37          
  
                                            Totals                        1782.00       
  

_____________________________________________

 
   RESULTS OF BOARD 1
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    460          9.50   1.50 1-Jenkins-Bailey-Murray vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
    460          9.50   1.50 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 6-Buhler-Howard
    430          5.50   5.50 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 8-Benedict-Olafson
           50    1.00  10.00 4-Anderson-King vs 10-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
    460          9.50   1.50 5-Danocup-Hamachek vs 12-St John-Schumann
    430          5.50   5.50 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 2-Whitney-Jasper
    150          2.00   9.00 7-Worden-Murphy vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
    430          5.50   5.50 8-Diesner-Moore vs 5-Ellingson-Hartlieb
    430          5.50   5.50 9-Hillberry-Carpenter vs 7-Clemmons-Larson
          100    0.00  11.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 9-Caskey-Canter
    460          9.50   1.50 11-St John-Dieringer vs 11-Wright-Larson
    400          3.00   8.00 12-Eliason-Ye vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 2
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          150    5.00   6.00 1-Jenkins-Bailey-Murray vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
          490    0.00  11.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 6-Buhler-Howard
     50          8.50   2.50 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 8-Benedict-Olafson
          400    3.00   8.00 4-Anderson-King vs 10-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
          150    5.00   6.00 5-Danocup-Hamachek vs 12-St John-Schumann
          430    1.50   9.50 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 2-Whitney-Jasper
     50          8.50   2.50 7-Worden-Murphy vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
     50          8.50   2.50 8-Diesner-Moore vs 5-Ellingson-Hartlieb
          430    1.50   9.50 9-Hillberry-Carpenter vs 7-Clemmons-Larson
    150         11.00   0.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 9-Caskey-Canter
          150    5.00   6.00 11-St John-Dieringer vs 11-Wright-Larson
     50          8.50   2.50 12-Eliason-Ye vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 3
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    100          9.50   1.50 1-Jenkins-Bailey-Murray vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
          150    7.00   4.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 6-Buhler-Howard
          660    1.50   9.50 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 8-Benedict-Olafson
          600    5.00   6.00 4-Anderson-King vs 10-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
          660    1.50   9.50 5-Danocup-Hamachek vs 12-St John-Schumann
          630    3.00   8.00 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 2-Whitney-Jasper
    100          9.50   1.50 7-Worden-Murphy vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
    200         11.00   0.00 8-Diesner-Moore vs 5-Ellingson-Hartlieb
          600    5.00   6.00 9-Hillberry-Carpenter vs 7-Clemmons-Larson
          130    8.00   3.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 9-Caskey-Canter
          600    5.00   6.00 11-St John-Dieringer vs 11-Wright-Larson
          720    0.00  11.00 12-Eliason-Ye vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 4
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    150          6.50   4.50 1-Jenkins-Bailey-Murray vs 12-St John-Schumann
    130          3.00   8.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 2-Whitney-Jasper
    150          6.50   4.50 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 7-Clemmons-Larson
    100          1.00  10.00 4-Anderson-King vs 9-Caskey-Canter
    170          9.50   1.50 5-Danocup-Hamachek vs 11-Wright-Larson
    600         11.00   0.00 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
    130          3.00   8.00 7-Worden-Murphy vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
          100    0.00  11.00 8-Diesner-Moore vs 6-Buhler-Howard
    130          3.00   8.00 9-Hillberry-Carpenter vs 8-Benedict-Olafson
    150          6.50   4.50 10-Judd-Leibert vs 10-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
    170          9.50   1.50 11-St John-Dieringer vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
    150          6.50   4.50 12-Eliason-Ye vs 5-Ellingson-Hartlieb
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 5
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          520    9.00   2.00 1-Jenkins-Bailey-Murray vs 12-St John-Schumann
         1010    5.00   6.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 2-Whitney-Jasper
         1010    5.00   6.00 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 7-Clemmons-Larson
         1010    5.00   6.00 4-Anderson-King vs 9-Caskey-Canter
         1010    5.00   6.00 5-Danocup-Hamachek vs 11-Wright-Larson
         1020    0.50  10.50 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
          480   10.50   0.50 7-Worden-Murphy vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
         1010    5.00   6.00 8-Diesner-Moore vs 6-Buhler-Howard
         1010    5.00   6.00 9-Hillberry-Carpenter vs 8-Benedict-Olafson
         1010    5.00   6.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 10-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
         1020    0.50  10.50 11-St John-Dieringer vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          480   10.50   0.50 12-Eliason-Ye vs 5-Ellingson-Hartlieb
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 6
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
           50    7.00   4.00 1-Jenkins-Bailey-Murray vs 12-St John-Schumann
           50    7.00   4.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 2-Whitney-Jasper
          100    2.00   9.00 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 7-Clemmons-Larson
          100    2.00   9.00 4-Anderson-King vs 9-Caskey-Canter
          100    2.00   9.00 5-Danocup-Hamachek vs 11-Wright-Larson
    150         11.00   0.00 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
           90    4.00   7.00 7-Worden-Murphy vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
     90         10.00   1.00 8-Diesner-Moore vs 6-Buhler-Howard
           50    7.00   4.00 9-Hillberry-Carpenter vs 8-Benedict-Olafson
          120    0.00  11.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 10-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
           50    7.00   4.00 11-St John-Dieringer vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
           50    7.00   4.00 12-Eliason-Ye vs 5-Ellingson-Hartlieb
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 7
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    120         10.50   0.50 1-Jenkins-Bailey-Murray vs 11-Wright-Larson
          110    5.50   5.50 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
          140    4.00   7.00 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          300    1.50   9.50 4-Anderson-King vs 8-Benedict-Olafson
     90          9.00   2.00 5-Danocup-Hamachek vs 10-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
          100    7.50   3.50 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 12-St John-Schumann
          110    5.50   5.50 7-Worden-Murphy vs 5-Ellingson-Hartlieb
    120         10.50   0.50 8-Diesner-Moore vs 7-Clemmons-Larson
          200    3.00   8.00 9-Hillberry-Carpenter vs 9-Caskey-Canter
          500    0.00  11.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 2-Whitney-Jasper
          100    7.50   3.50 11-St John-Dieringer vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
          300    1.50   9.50 12-Eliason-Ye vs 6-Buhler-Howard
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 8
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          450    2.50   8.50 1-Jenkins-Bailey-Murray vs 11-Wright-Larson
          150    7.00   4.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
          450    2.50   8.50 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          100    8.00   3.00 4-Anderson-King vs 8-Benedict-Olafson
          450    2.50   8.50 5-Danocup-Hamachek vs 10-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
    130         11.00   0.00 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 12-St John-Schumann
          450    2.50   8.50 7-Worden-Murphy vs 5-Ellingson-Hartlieb
    100          9.50   1.50 8-Diesner-Moore vs 7-Clemmons-Larson
          450    2.50   8.50 9-Hillberry-Carpenter vs 9-Caskey-Canter
    100          9.50   1.50 10-Judd-Leibert vs 2-Whitney-Jasper
          170    6.00   5.00 11-St John-Dieringer vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
          450    2.50   8.50 12-Eliason-Ye vs 6-Buhler-Howard
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 9
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    300         11.00   0.00 1-Jenkins-Bailey-Murray vs 11-Wright-Larson
           90    3.50   7.50 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
      PASS       6.00   5.00 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
           90    3.50   7.50 4-Anderson-King vs 8-Benedict-Olafson
    200          9.50   1.50 5-Danocup-Hamachek vs 10-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
          100    2.00   9.00 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 12-St John-Schumann
          110    1.00  10.00 7-Worden-Murphy vs 5-Ellingson-Hartlieb
      PASS       6.00   5.00 8-Diesner-Moore vs 7-Clemmons-Larson
      PASS       6.00   5.00 9-Hillberry-Carpenter vs 9-Caskey-Canter
    100          8.00   3.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 2-Whitney-Jasper
    200          9.50   1.50 11-St John-Dieringer vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
          120    0.00  11.00 12-Eliason-Ye vs 6-Buhler-Howard
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 10
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          100    3.50   7.50 1-Jenkins-Bailey-Murray vs 10-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
     90          9.00   2.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 12-St John-Schumann
     80          8.00   3.00 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 2-Whitney-Jasper
          100    3.50   7.50 4-Anderson-King vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
          100    3.50   7.50 5-Danocup-Hamachek vs 9-Caskey-Canter
          100    3.50   7.50 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 11-Wright-Larson
    150         11.00   0.00 7-Worden-Murphy vs 6-Buhler-Howard
          100    3.50   7.50 8-Diesner-Moore vs 8-Benedict-Olafson
          100    3.50   7.50 9-Hillberry-Carpenter vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
          100    3.50   7.50 10-Judd-Leibert vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
    120         10.00   1.00 11-St John-Dieringer vs 5-Ellingson-Hartlieb
          100    3.50   7.50 12-Eliason-Ye vs 7-Clemmons-Larson
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 11
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          450    2.00   9.00 1-Jenkins-Bailey-Murray vs 10-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
          200    4.00   7.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 12-St John-Schumann
     50          7.50   3.50 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 2-Whitney-Jasper
    150         11.00   0.00 4-Anderson-King vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
     50          7.50   3.50 5-Danocup-Hamachek vs 9-Caskey-Canter
     50          7.50   3.50 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 11-Wright-Larson
     50          7.50   3.50 7-Worden-Murphy vs 6-Buhler-Howard
          450    2.00   9.00 8-Diesner-Moore vs 8-Benedict-Olafson
     50          7.50   3.50 9-Hillberry-Carpenter vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
          450    2.00   9.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
     50          7.50   3.50 11-St John-Dieringer vs 5-Ellingson-Hartlieb
          460    0.00  11.00 12-Eliason-Ye vs 7-Clemmons-Larson
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 12
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
     50          3.50   7.50 1-Jenkins-Bailey-Murray vs 10-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
           90    0.50  10.50 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 12-St John-Schumann
    150          9.00   2.00 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 2-Whitney-Jasper
           90    0.50  10.50 4-Anderson-King vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
    100          7.00   4.00 5-Danocup-Hamachek vs 9-Caskey-Canter
    100          7.00   4.00 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 11-Wright-Larson
     50          3.50   7.50 7-Worden-Murphy vs 6-Buhler-Howard
    100          7.00   4.00 8-Diesner-Moore vs 8-Benedict-Olafson
    300         10.50   0.50 9-Hillberry-Carpenter vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
     50          3.50   7.50 10-Judd-Leibert vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
    300         10.50   0.50 11-St John-Dieringer vs 5-Ellingson-Hartlieb
     50          3.50   7.50 12-Eliason-Ye vs 7-Clemmons-Larson
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 13
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          100    5.00   6.00 1-Jenkins-Bailey-Murray vs 9-Caskey-Canter
          200    1.50   9.50 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 11-Wright-Larson
          200    1.50   9.50 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
          200    1.50   9.50 4-Anderson-King vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          200    1.50   9.50 5-Danocup-Hamachek vs 5-Ellingson-Hartlieb
          100    5.00   6.00 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 10-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
    620         10.50   0.50 7-Worden-Murphy vs 7-Clemmons-Larson
    600          9.00   2.00 8-Diesner-Moore vs 12-St John-Schumann
    620         10.50   0.50 9-Hillberry-Carpenter vs 2-Whitney-Jasper
          100    5.00   6.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
    150          8.00   3.00 11-St John-Dieringer vs 6-Buhler-Howard
    130          7.00   4.00 12-Eliason-Ye vs 8-Benedict-Olafson
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 14
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          170    6.00   5.00 1-Jenkins-Bailey-Murray vs 9-Caskey-Canter
          130   10.00   1.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 11-Wright-Larson
          150    8.00   3.00 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
          420    3.00   8.00 4-Anderson-King vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          610    0.00  11.00 5-Danocup-Hamachek vs 5-Ellingson-Hartlieb
          400    4.50   6.50 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 10-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
          150    8.00   3.00 7-Worden-Murphy vs 7-Clemmons-Larson
          100   11.00   0.00 8-Diesner-Moore vs 12-St John-Schumann
          550    1.00  10.00 9-Hillberry-Carpenter vs 2-Whitney-Jasper
          500    2.00   9.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
          400    4.50   6.50 11-St John-Dieringer vs 6-Buhler-Howard
          150    8.00   3.00 12-Eliason-Ye vs 8-Benedict-Olafson
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 15
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    100          7.00   4.00 1-Jenkins-Bailey-Murray vs 9-Caskey-Canter
    100          7.00   4.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 11-Wright-Larson
     50          2.50   8.50 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
    100          7.00   4.00 4-Anderson-King vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
    100          7.00   4.00 5-Danocup-Hamachek vs 5-Ellingson-Hartlieb
          100    1.00  10.00 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 10-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
    100          7.00   4.00 7-Worden-Murphy vs 7-Clemmons-Larson
    500         11.00   0.00 8-Diesner-Moore vs 12-St John-Schumann
     50          2.50   8.50 9-Hillberry-Carpenter vs 2-Whitney-Jasper
    100          7.00   4.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
    100          7.00   4.00 11-St John-Dieringer vs 6-Buhler-Howard
          110    0.00  11.00 12-Eliason-Ye vs 8-Benedict-Olafson
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 16
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          690    4.00   7.00 1-Jenkins-Bailey-Murray vs 8-Benedict-Olafson
         1390    0.00  11.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 10-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
          660    7.00   4.00 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 12-St John-Schumann
          640    9.00   2.00 4-Anderson-King vs 2-Whitney-Jasper
          640    9.00   2.00 5-Danocup-Hamachek vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
          620   11.00   0.00 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 6-Buhler-Howard
          690    4.00   7.00 7-Worden-Murphy vs 11-Wright-Larson
         1370    1.00  10.00 8-Diesner-Moore vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
          690    4.00   7.00 9-Hillberry-Carpenter vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          640    9.00   2.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 5-Ellingson-Hartlieb
          690    4.00   7.00 11-St John-Dieringer vs 7-Clemmons-Larson
          690    4.00   7.00 12-Eliason-Ye vs 9-Caskey-Canter
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 17
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    200          2.00   9.00 1-Jenkins-Bailey-Murray vs 8-Benedict-Olafson
           50    1.00  10.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 10-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
    450          7.50   3.50 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 12-St John-Schumann
    450          7.50   3.50 4-Anderson-King vs 2-Whitney-Jasper
    450          7.50   3.50 5-Danocup-Hamachek vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
    990         11.00   0.00 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 6-Buhler-Howard
    450          7.50   3.50 7-Worden-Murphy vs 11-Wright-Larson
    400          3.00   8.00 8-Diesner-Moore vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
    420          4.00   7.00 9-Hillberry-Carpenter vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
    450          7.50   3.50 10-Judd-Leibert vs 5-Ellingson-Hartlieb
    450          7.50   3.50 11-St John-Dieringer vs 7-Clemmons-Larson
          100    0.00  11.00 12-Eliason-Ye vs 9-Caskey-Canter
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 18
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    140          5.50   5.50 1-Jenkins-Bailey-Murray vs 8-Benedict-Olafson
    140          5.50   5.50 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 10-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
    200         10.50   0.50 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 12-St John-Schumann
    140          5.50   5.50 4-Anderson-King vs 2-Whitney-Jasper
    140          5.50   5.50 5-Danocup-Hamachek vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
    100          1.00  10.00 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 6-Buhler-Howard
    200         10.50   0.50 7-Worden-Murphy vs 11-Wright-Larson
    100          1.00  10.00 8-Diesner-Moore vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
    170          9.00   2.00 9-Hillberry-Carpenter vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
    140          5.50   5.50 10-Judd-Leibert vs 5-Ellingson-Hartlieb
    140          5.50   5.50 11-St John-Dieringer vs 7-Clemmons-Larson
    100          1.00  10.00 12-Eliason-Ye vs 9-Caskey-Canter
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 19
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    100          5.50   5.50 1-Jenkins-Bailey-Murray vs 7-Clemmons-Larson
    500         11.00   0.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 9-Caskey-Canter
          600    0.00  11.00 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 11-Wright-Larson
          100    3.00   8.00 4-Anderson-King vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
    100          5.50   5.50 5-Danocup-Hamachek vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          140    2.00   9.00 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 5-Ellingson-Hartlieb
    200          9.00   2.00 7-Worden-Murphy vs 12-St John-Schumann
    200          9.00   2.00 8-Diesner-Moore vs 2-Whitney-Jasper
    200          9.00   2.00 9-Hillberry-Carpenter vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
    100          5.50   5.50 10-Judd-Leibert vs 6-Buhler-Howard
          150    1.00  10.00 11-St John-Dieringer vs 8-Benedict-Olafson
    100          5.50   5.50 12-Eliason-Ye vs 10-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 20
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    680          5.50   5.50 1-Jenkins-Bailey-Murray vs 7-Clemmons-Larson
    680          5.50   5.50 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 9-Caskey-Canter
    680          5.50   5.50 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 11-Wright-Larson
    680          5.50   5.50 4-Anderson-King vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
    680          5.50   5.50 5-Danocup-Hamachek vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
   1430         11.00   0.00 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 5-Ellingson-Hartlieb
    680          5.50   5.50 7-Worden-Murphy vs 12-St John-Schumann
    680          5.50   5.50 8-Diesner-Moore vs 2-Whitney-Jasper
    680          5.50   5.50 9-Hillberry-Carpenter vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
    680          5.50   5.50 10-Judd-Leibert vs 6-Buhler-Howard
    680          5.50   5.50 11-St John-Dieringer vs 8-Benedict-Olafson
    620          0.00  11.00 12-Eliason-Ye vs 10-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 21
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
      PASS       7.00   4.00 1-Jenkins-Bailey-Murray vs 7-Clemmons-Larson
          200    0.50  10.50 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 9-Caskey-Canter
      PASS       7.00   4.00 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 11-Wright-Larson
     90          9.00   2.00 4-Anderson-King vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
          200    0.50  10.50 5-Danocup-Hamachek vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          100    4.50   6.50 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 5-Ellingson-Hartlieb
    110         10.50   0.50 7-Worden-Murphy vs 12-St John-Schumann
          110    3.00   8.00 8-Diesner-Moore vs 2-Whitney-Jasper
    110         10.50   0.50 9-Hillberry-Carpenter vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
          150    2.00   9.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 6-Buhler-Howard
      PASS       7.00   4.00 11-St John-Dieringer vs 8-Benedict-Olafson
          100    4.50   6.50 12-Eliason-Ye vs 10-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 22
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
           50    2.50   8.50 1-Jenkins-Bailey-Murray vs 6-Buhler-Howard
          150    0.00  11.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 8-Benedict-Olafson
          100    1.00  10.00 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 10-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
           50    2.50   8.50 4-Anderson-King vs 12-St John-Schumann
    130          5.50   5.50 5-Danocup-Hamachek vs 2-Whitney-Jasper
    400          7.50   3.50 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
    120          4.00   7.00 7-Worden-Murphy vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
    400          7.50   3.50 8-Diesner-Moore vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
    460          9.50   1.50 9-Hillberry-Carpenter vs 5-Ellingson-Hartlieb
    130          5.50   5.50 10-Judd-Leibert vs 7-Clemmons-Larson
    460          9.50   1.50 11-St John-Dieringer vs 9-Caskey-Canter
    510         11.00   0.00 12-Eliason-Ye vs 11-Wright-Larson
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 23
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          180    6.00   5.00 1-Jenkins-Bailey-Murray vs 6-Buhler-Howard
          600    2.50   8.50 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 8-Benedict-Olafson
          600    2.50   8.50 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 10-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
          140   10.00   1.00 4-Anderson-King vs 12-St John-Schumann
          180    6.00   5.00 5-Danocup-Hamachek vs 2-Whitney-Jasper
          170    8.00   3.00 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
          660    0.00  11.00 7-Worden-Murphy vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
          210    4.00   7.00 8-Diesner-Moore vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          180    6.00   5.00 9-Hillberry-Carpenter vs 5-Ellingson-Hartlieb
    200         11.00   0.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 7-Clemmons-Larson
          150    9.00   2.00 11-St John-Dieringer vs 9-Caskey-Canter
          630    1.00  10.00 12-Eliason-Ye vs 11-Wright-Larson
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 24
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    170          2.00   9.00 1-Jenkins-Bailey-Murray vs 6-Buhler-Howard
    480          9.50   1.50 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 8-Benedict-Olafson
    230          3.50   7.50 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 10-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
    450          6.00   5.00 4-Anderson-King vs 12-St John-Schumann
    480          9.50   1.50 5-Danocup-Hamachek vs 2-Whitney-Jasper
    480          9.50   1.50 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
           50    0.00  11.00 7-Worden-Murphy vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
    480          9.50   1.50 8-Diesner-Moore vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
    230          3.50   7.50 9-Hillberry-Carpenter vs 5-Ellingson-Hartlieb
    450          6.00   5.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 7-Clemmons-Larson
    450          6.00   5.00 11-St John-Dieringer vs 9-Caskey-Canter
    140          1.00  10.00 12-Eliason-Ye vs 11-Wright-Larson
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 25
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          500    2.00   9.00 1-Jenkins-Bailey-Murray vs 5-Ellingson-Hartlieb
    550         11.00   0.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 7-Clemmons-Larson
          100    4.50   6.50 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 9-Caskey-Canter
          800    0.00  11.00 4-Anderson-King vs 11-Wright-Larson
          500    2.00   9.00 5-Danocup-Hamachek vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
    400          8.50   2.50 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          100    4.50   6.50 7-Worden-Murphy vs 2-Whitney-Jasper
    200          7.00   4.00 8-Diesner-Moore vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
          500    2.00   9.00 9-Hillberry-Carpenter vs 6-Buhler-Howard
    130          6.00   5.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 8-Benedict-Olafson
    460         10.00   1.00 11-St John-Dieringer vs 10-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
    400          8.50   2.50 12-Eliason-Ye vs 12-St John-Schumann
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 26
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          600    7.00   4.00 1-Jenkins-Bailey-Murray vs 5-Ellingson-Hartlieb
          600    7.00   4.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 7-Clemmons-Larson
          660    0.00  11.00 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 9-Caskey-Canter
          620    3.00   8.00 4-Anderson-King vs 11-Wright-Larson
          180    9.00   2.00 5-Danocup-Hamachek vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
          600    7.00   4.00 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          620    3.00   8.00 7-Worden-Murphy vs 2-Whitney-Jasper
          110   10.00   1.00 8-Diesner-Moore vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
          620    3.00   8.00 9-Hillberry-Carpenter vs 6-Buhler-Howard
    100         11.00   0.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 8-Benedict-Olafson
          620    3.00   8.00 11-St John-Dieringer vs 10-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
          620    3.00   8.00 12-Eliason-Ye vs 12-St John-Schumann
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 27
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   1090         11.00   0.00 1-Jenkins-Bailey-Murray vs 5-Ellingson-Hartlieb
    100          8.50   2.50 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 7-Clemmons-Larson
          170    6.00   5.00 3-Cooper-Cooper vs 9-Caskey-Canter
    650         10.00   1.00 4-Anderson-King vs 11-Wright-Larson
          590    0.50  10.50 5-Danocup-Hamachek vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
    100          8.50   2.50 6-Bontjes-Malone vs 3-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          420    2.50   8.50 7-Worden-Murphy vs 2-Whitney-Jasper
          590    0.50  10.50 8-Diesner-Moore vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
          300    4.50   6.50 9-Hillberry-Carpenter vs 6-Buhler-Howard
     50          7.00   4.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 8-Benedict-Olafson
          300    4.50   6.50 11-St John-Dieringer vs 10-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
          420    2.50   8.50 12-Eliason-Ye vs 12-St John-Schumann
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
  Result File Generator - Version 3.11  11/14/2018  4:08:18 PM