Bridge Center Of Rockford Game Results
 
 
  
  EVENT>Stratified Open Pairs    |SESSION>Wednesday Aft|SECTION> A N-S
  ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
  DATE>November 28, 2018  |CLUB NO.>125203    | 11/28/2018 16:07
  ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
  DIR> Kathy Owens     |RATING>Club Masterpoint (100%, 80%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>WEB
  ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
  AVE>  148.5 |TOP>  11 |MP LIMITS>None/2000/750  |CLUB>Bridge Center Of Rockford
  ------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
  PAIRS IN STRAT A=12/B=10/C=4                     ,---,-------------------------,------,---------,
  -------------------------------------------------|   |           Section       |      |Section  |
  No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
  ------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
   1 Will Engel             Trevor Joike             A    1     .     .    206.50  69.53  1.20(A) 
   2 Sue Tunelius           Arlene Snap              B    .     .     .    130.00  43.77          
   3 Ann Martin             Cindy Musser             C    .     .     .    123.00  41.41          
   4 Earl Anderson          Kathy Owens              B    .     4     .    143.00  48.15  0.28(B) 
   5 Craig Bontjes          Don Malone               B    3     2     .    175.00  58.92  0.60(A) 
   6 Barb Ellingson         Marty Hartlieb           C    .     .     2    135.50  45.62  0.22(C) 
   7 MaryJane Schindler     Renee Shambeau           B    .     .     .    137.50  46.30          
   8 Lu Jenkins             Dennis Ryan              A    4     .     .    151.50  51.01  0.42(A) 
   9 Cathy Wright           Bob Larson               B    5     3     .    150.50  50.67  0.40(B) 
  10 Dave Shair             David Black              C    .     .     1    137.50  46.30  0.32(C) 
  11 Barb Worden            Linda Murphy             C    .     .     .    104.00  35.02          
  12 Doug St John           Roger Dieringer          B    2     1     .    188.00  63.30  0.84(A) 
  
                                            Totals                        1782.00       
  EVENT>Stratified Open Pairs    |SESSION>Wednesday Aft|SECTION> A E-W
  ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
  DATE>November 28, 2018  |CLUB NO.>125203    | 11/28/2018 16:07
  ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
  DIR> Kathy Owens     |RATING>Club Masterpoint (100%, 80%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>WEB
  ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
  AVE>  148.5 |TOP>  11 |MP LIMITS>None/2000/750  |CLUB>Bridge Center Of Rockford
  ------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
  PAIRS IN STRAT A=12/B=8/C=4                      ,---,-------------------------,------,---------,
  -------------------------------------------------|   |           Section       |      |Section  |
  No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
  ------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
   1 Rich Whitsitt          Mike Abarbanel           A    5     .     .    158.00  53.20  0.24(A) 
   2 Mary Dolak             Carolin Bohlin           B    .     .     .    137.50  46.30          
   3 Lynn St John           Eileen Schumann          C    .     .     .    100.00  33.67          
   4 Tom Martenson          Steve Meyers             C    2     1     1    180.00  60.61  0.84(A) 
   5 Burt Moore             Roy Diesner              B    4     2     .    159.50  53.70  0.45(B) 
   6 Mary Caskey            Connie Canter            C    .     .     .    131.50  44.28          
   7 Char Whitney           Bruce Jasper             B    .     .     .    136.00  45.79          
   8 Helen Anglemire        Phyllis Schmitt          A    .     .     .    143.00  48.15          
   9 Bill Carpenter         Gena Hartlieb            A    1     .     .    188.50  63.47  1.20(A) 
  10 Audrey Danocup         Laurie Hamachek          A    3     .     .    174.50  58.75  0.60(A) 
  11 Doug Giloy             Alan Cooper              C    .     3     2    151.50  51.01  0.32(B) 
  12 Mary Simonson          Pat Olafson              B    .     .     .    122.00  41.08          
  
                                            Totals                        1782.00       
  

_____________________________________________

 
   RESULTS OF BOARD 1
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
     90          7.00   4.00 1-Engel-Joike vs 1-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
    100          8.00   3.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 6-Caskey-Canter
          100    1.00  10.00 3-Martin-Musser vs 8-Anglemire-Schmitt
          110    0.00  11.00 4-Anderson-Owens vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
    110         10.00   1.00 5-Bontjes-Malone vs 12-Simonson-Olafson
           70    2.00   9.00 6-Ellingson-Hartlieb vs 2-Dolak-Bohlin
     80          5.50   5.50 7-Schindler-Shambeau vs 3-St John-Schumann
           50    3.50   7.50 8-Jenkins-Ryan vs 5-Moore-Diesner
    110         10.00   1.00 9-Wright-Larson vs 7-Whitney-Jasper
           50    3.50   7.50 10-Shair-Black vs 9-Carpenter-Hartlieb
     80          5.50   5.50 11-Worden-Murphy vs 11-Giloy-Cooper
    110         10.00   1.00 12-St John-Dieringer vs 4-Martenson-Meyers
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 2
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    100          8.50   2.50 1-Engel-Joike vs 1-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
          170    1.00  10.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 6-Caskey-Canter
          140    2.50   8.50 3-Martin-Musser vs 8-Anglemire-Schmitt
    100          8.50   2.50 4-Anderson-Owens vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
    100          8.50   2.50 5-Bontjes-Malone vs 12-Simonson-Olafson
          140    2.50   8.50 6-Ellingson-Hartlieb vs 2-Dolak-Bohlin
    100          8.50   2.50 7-Schindler-Shambeau vs 3-St John-Schumann
    100          8.50   2.50 8-Jenkins-Ryan vs 5-Moore-Diesner
     50          4.50   6.50 9-Wright-Larson vs 7-Whitney-Jasper
          420    0.00  11.00 10-Shair-Black vs 9-Carpenter-Hartlieb
     50          4.50   6.50 11-Worden-Murphy vs 11-Giloy-Cooper
    100          8.50   2.50 12-St John-Dieringer vs 4-Martenson-Meyers
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 3
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    430          9.00   2.00 1-Engel-Joike vs 1-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
           50    0.00  11.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 6-Caskey-Canter
    400          4.00   7.00 3-Martin-Musser vs 8-Anglemire-Schmitt
    400          4.00   7.00 4-Anderson-Owens vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
    460         11.00   0.00 5-Bontjes-Malone vs 12-Simonson-Olafson
    400          4.00   7.00 6-Ellingson-Hartlieb vs 2-Dolak-Bohlin
    400          4.00   7.00 7-Schindler-Shambeau vs 3-St John-Schumann
    430          9.00   2.00 8-Jenkins-Ryan vs 5-Moore-Diesner
    430          9.00   2.00 9-Wright-Larson vs 7-Whitney-Jasper
    400          4.00   7.00 10-Shair-Black vs 9-Carpenter-Hartlieb
    400          4.00   7.00 11-Worden-Murphy vs 11-Giloy-Cooper
    400          4.00   7.00 12-St John-Dieringer vs 4-Martenson-Meyers
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 4
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    110          9.00   2.00 1-Engel-Joike vs 12-Simonson-Olafson
    200         10.00   1.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 2-Dolak-Bohlin
    100          5.50   5.50 3-Martin-Musser vs 7-Whitney-Jasper
    100          5.50   5.50 4-Anderson-Owens vs 9-Carpenter-Hartlieb
    800         11.00   0.00 5-Bontjes-Malone vs 11-Giloy-Cooper
          110    1.00  10.00 6-Ellingson-Hartlieb vs 1-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
    100          5.50   5.50 7-Schindler-Shambeau vs 4-Martenson-Meyers
          110    1.00  10.00 8-Jenkins-Ryan vs 6-Caskey-Canter
    100          5.50   5.50 9-Wright-Larson vs 8-Anglemire-Schmitt
    100          5.50   5.50 10-Shair-Black vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
          110    1.00  10.00 11-Worden-Murphy vs 3-St John-Schumann
    100          5.50   5.50 12-St John-Dieringer vs 5-Moore-Diesner
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 5
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
     50          8.00   3.00 1-Engel-Joike vs 12-Simonson-Olafson
    110         11.00   0.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 2-Dolak-Bohlin
     50          8.00   3.00 3-Martin-Musser vs 7-Whitney-Jasper
          140    2.00   9.00 4-Anderson-Owens vs 9-Carpenter-Hartlieb
          110    4.50   6.50 5-Bontjes-Malone vs 11-Giloy-Cooper
          140    2.00   9.00 6-Ellingson-Hartlieb vs 1-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
     50          8.00   3.00 7-Schindler-Shambeau vs 4-Martenson-Meyers
          100    6.00   5.00 8-Jenkins-Ryan vs 6-Caskey-Canter
    100         10.00   1.00 9-Wright-Larson vs 8-Anglemire-Schmitt
          110    4.50   6.50 10-Shair-Black vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
          140    2.00   9.00 11-Worden-Murphy vs 3-St John-Schumann
          300    0.00  11.00 12-St John-Dieringer vs 5-Moore-Diesner
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 6
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   1010         11.00   0.00 1-Engel-Joike vs 12-Simonson-Olafson
    980         10.00   1.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 2-Dolak-Bohlin
    420          0.00  11.00 3-Martin-Musser vs 7-Whitney-Jasper
    480          2.50   8.50 4-Anderson-Owens vs 9-Carpenter-Hartlieb
    510          7.00   4.00 5-Bontjes-Malone vs 11-Giloy-Cooper
    510          7.00   4.00 6-Ellingson-Hartlieb vs 1-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
    480          2.50   8.50 7-Schindler-Shambeau vs 4-Martenson-Meyers
    480          2.50   8.50 8-Jenkins-Ryan vs 6-Caskey-Canter
    510          7.00   4.00 9-Wright-Larson vs 8-Anglemire-Schmitt
    480          2.50   8.50 10-Shair-Black vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
    510          7.00   4.00 11-Worden-Murphy vs 3-St John-Schumann
    510          7.00   4.00 12-St John-Dieringer vs 5-Moore-Diesner
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 7
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    100          7.00   4.00 1-Engel-Joike vs 11-Giloy-Cooper
          600    3.00   8.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 1-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
    200         10.00   1.00 3-Martin-Musser vs 3-St John-Schumann
    200         10.00   1.00 4-Anderson-Owens vs 8-Anglemire-Schmitt
    200         10.00   1.00 5-Bontjes-Malone vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
          620    2.00   9.00 6-Ellingson-Hartlieb vs 12-Simonson-Olafson
          630    0.50  10.50 7-Schindler-Shambeau vs 5-Moore-Diesner
    100          7.00   4.00 8-Jenkins-Ryan vs 7-Whitney-Jasper
    100          7.00   4.00 9-Wright-Larson vs 9-Carpenter-Hartlieb
          110    5.00   6.00 10-Shair-Black vs 2-Dolak-Bohlin
          630    0.50  10.50 11-Worden-Murphy vs 4-Martenson-Meyers
          140    4.00   7.00 12-St John-Dieringer vs 6-Caskey-Canter
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 8
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    150          7.50   3.50 1-Engel-Joike vs 11-Giloy-Cooper
    120          5.00   6.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 1-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
    400         10.00   1.00 3-Martin-Musser vs 3-St John-Schumann
    120          5.00   6.00 4-Anderson-Owens vs 8-Anglemire-Schmitt
           50    1.50   9.50 5-Bontjes-Malone vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
    150          7.50   3.50 6-Ellingson-Hartlieb vs 12-Simonson-Olafson
    100          3.00   8.00 7-Schindler-Shambeau vs 5-Moore-Diesner
    400         10.00   1.00 8-Jenkins-Ryan vs 7-Whitney-Jasper
          500    0.00  11.00 9-Wright-Larson vs 9-Carpenter-Hartlieb
    120          5.00   6.00 10-Shair-Black vs 2-Dolak-Bohlin
           50    1.50   9.50 11-Worden-Murphy vs 4-Martenson-Meyers
    400         10.00   1.00 12-St John-Dieringer vs 6-Caskey-Canter
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 9
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    300         11.00   0.00 1-Engel-Joike vs 11-Giloy-Cooper
          300    1.00  10.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 1-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
    110         10.00   1.00 3-Martin-Musser vs 3-St John-Schumann
          150    4.00   7.00 4-Anderson-Owens vs 8-Anglemire-Schmitt
          150    4.00   7.00 5-Bontjes-Malone vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
           50    8.50   2.50 6-Ellingson-Hartlieb vs 12-Simonson-Olafson
          100    7.00   4.00 7-Schindler-Shambeau vs 5-Moore-Diesner
          110    6.00   5.00 8-Jenkins-Ryan vs 7-Whitney-Jasper
          600    0.00  11.00 9-Wright-Larson vs 9-Carpenter-Hartlieb
          150    4.00   7.00 10-Shair-Black vs 2-Dolak-Bohlin
          170    2.00   9.00 11-Worden-Murphy vs 4-Martenson-Meyers
           50    8.50   2.50 12-St John-Dieringer vs 6-Caskey-Canter
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 10
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    100          6.50   4.50 1-Engel-Joike vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
    100          6.50   4.50 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 12-Simonson-Olafson
          620    2.50   8.50 3-Martin-Musser vs 2-Dolak-Bohlin
          600    4.00   7.00 4-Anderson-Owens vs 4-Martenson-Meyers
          650    0.50  10.50 5-Bontjes-Malone vs 9-Carpenter-Hartlieb
          620    2.50   8.50 6-Ellingson-Hartlieb vs 11-Giloy-Cooper
    100          6.50   4.50 7-Schindler-Shambeau vs 6-Caskey-Canter
          650    0.50  10.50 8-Jenkins-Ryan vs 8-Anglemire-Schmitt
    200         10.00   1.00 9-Wright-Larson vs 1-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
    200         10.00   1.00 10-Shair-Black vs 3-St John-Schumann
    100          6.50   4.50 11-Worden-Murphy vs 5-Moore-Diesner
    200         10.00   1.00 12-St John-Dieringer vs 7-Whitney-Jasper
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 11
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    100          9.00   2.00 1-Engel-Joike vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
          420    3.50   7.50 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 12-Simonson-Olafson
          420    3.50   7.50 3-Martin-Musser vs 2-Dolak-Bohlin
     50          8.00   3.00 4-Anderson-Owens vs 4-Martenson-Meyers
          420    3.50   7.50 5-Bontjes-Malone vs 9-Carpenter-Hartlieb
    250         11.00   0.00 6-Ellingson-Hartlieb vs 11-Giloy-Cooper
    150         10.00   1.00 7-Schindler-Shambeau vs 6-Caskey-Canter
          300    6.50   4.50 8-Jenkins-Ryan vs 8-Anglemire-Schmitt
          450    0.50  10.50 9-Wright-Larson vs 1-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
          420    3.50   7.50 10-Shair-Black vs 3-St John-Schumann
          450    0.50  10.50 11-Worden-Murphy vs 5-Moore-Diesner
          300    6.50   4.50 12-St John-Dieringer vs 7-Whitney-Jasper
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 12
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    100          5.50   5.50 1-Engel-Joike vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
     50          2.50   8.50 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 12-Simonson-Olafson
    150         10.00   1.00 3-Martin-Musser vs 2-Dolak-Bohlin
          200    0.00  11.00 4-Anderson-Owens vs 4-Martenson-Meyers
    100          5.50   5.50 5-Bontjes-Malone vs 9-Carpenter-Hartlieb
    100          5.50   5.50 6-Ellingson-Hartlieb vs 11-Giloy-Cooper
    110          8.50   2.50 7-Schindler-Shambeau vs 6-Caskey-Canter
    110          8.50   2.50 8-Jenkins-Ryan vs 8-Anglemire-Schmitt
          100    1.00  10.00 9-Wright-Larson vs 1-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
    100          5.50   5.50 10-Shair-Black vs 3-St John-Schumann
     50          2.50   8.50 11-Worden-Murphy vs 5-Moore-Diesner
    500         11.00   0.00 12-St John-Dieringer vs 7-Whitney-Jasper
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 13
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          170    6.00   5.00 1-Engel-Joike vs 9-Carpenter-Hartlieb
          200    4.50   6.50 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 11-Giloy-Cooper
          140    7.50   3.50 3-Martin-Musser vs 1-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
     70         11.00   0.00 4-Anderson-Owens vs 3-St John-Schumann
          200    4.50   6.50 5-Bontjes-Malone vs 5-Moore-Diesner
          300    2.00   9.00 6-Ellingson-Hartlieb vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
          140    7.50   3.50 7-Schindler-Shambeau vs 7-Whitney-Jasper
          300    2.00   9.00 8-Jenkins-Ryan vs 12-Simonson-Olafson
          300    2.00   9.00 9-Wright-Larson vs 2-Dolak-Bohlin
          100    9.50   1.50 10-Shair-Black vs 4-Martenson-Meyers
          100    9.50   1.50 11-Worden-Murphy vs 6-Caskey-Canter
          600    0.00  11.00 12-St John-Dieringer vs 8-Anglemire-Schmitt
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 14
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
     50          9.00   2.00 1-Engel-Joike vs 9-Carpenter-Hartlieb
          110    4.50   6.50 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 11-Giloy-Cooper
          130    0.50  10.50 3-Martin-Musser vs 1-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
     80         10.00   1.00 4-Anderson-Owens vs 3-St John-Schumann
          110    4.50   6.50 5-Bontjes-Malone vs 5-Moore-Diesner
          110    4.50   6.50 6-Ellingson-Hartlieb vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
          130    0.50  10.50 7-Schindler-Shambeau vs 7-Whitney-Jasper
           90    8.00   3.00 8-Jenkins-Ryan vs 12-Simonson-Olafson
    100         11.00   0.00 9-Wright-Larson vs 2-Dolak-Bohlin
          110    4.50   6.50 10-Shair-Black vs 4-Martenson-Meyers
          110    4.50   6.50 11-Worden-Murphy vs 6-Caskey-Canter
          110    4.50   6.50 12-St John-Dieringer vs 8-Anglemire-Schmitt
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 15
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          100    1.50   9.50 1-Engel-Joike vs 9-Carpenter-Hartlieb
          100    1.50   9.50 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 11-Giloy-Cooper
    630         10.00   1.00 3-Martin-Musser vs 1-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
    170          6.00   5.00 4-Anderson-Owens vs 3-St John-Schumann
    120          4.00   7.00 5-Bontjes-Malone vs 5-Moore-Diesner
    600          7.50   3.50 6-Ellingson-Hartlieb vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
    150          5.00   6.00 7-Schindler-Shambeau vs 7-Whitney-Jasper
    630         10.00   1.00 8-Jenkins-Ryan vs 12-Simonson-Olafson
    600          7.50   3.50 9-Wright-Larson vs 2-Dolak-Bohlin
          100    1.50   9.50 10-Shair-Black vs 4-Martenson-Meyers
          100    1.50   9.50 11-Worden-Murphy vs 6-Caskey-Canter
    630         10.00   1.00 12-St John-Dieringer vs 8-Anglemire-Schmitt
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 16
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
         1440    5.00   6.00 1-Engel-Joike vs 8-Anglemire-Schmitt
         1470    2.00   9.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
          690    8.50   2.50 3-Martin-Musser vs 12-Simonson-Olafson
         1470    2.00   9.00 4-Anderson-Owens vs 2-Dolak-Bohlin
         1370    7.00   4.00 5-Bontjes-Malone vs 4-Martenson-Meyers
          640   11.00   0.00 6-Ellingson-Hartlieb vs 6-Caskey-Canter
          690    8.50   2.50 7-Schindler-Shambeau vs 11-Giloy-Cooper
         1440    5.00   6.00 8-Jenkins-Ryan vs 1-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
          660   10.00   1.00 9-Wright-Larson vs 3-St John-Schumann
         2220    0.00  11.00 10-Shair-Black vs 5-Moore-Diesner
         1470    2.00   9.00 11-Worden-Murphy vs 7-Whitney-Jasper
         1440    5.00   6.00 12-St John-Dieringer vs 9-Carpenter-Hartlieb
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 17
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          170    8.00   3.00 1-Engel-Joike vs 8-Anglemire-Schmitt
          420    4.00   7.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
          420    4.00   7.00 3-Martin-Musser vs 12-Simonson-Olafson
          420    4.00   7.00 4-Anderson-Owens vs 2-Dolak-Bohlin
     50          9.50   1.50 5-Bontjes-Malone vs 4-Martenson-Meyers
          420    4.00   7.00 6-Ellingson-Hartlieb vs 6-Caskey-Canter
          420    4.00   7.00 7-Schindler-Shambeau vs 11-Giloy-Cooper
          420    4.00   7.00 8-Jenkins-Ryan vs 1-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
    100         11.00   0.00 9-Wright-Larson vs 3-St John-Schumann
          420    4.00   7.00 10-Shair-Black vs 5-Moore-Diesner
          450    0.00  11.00 11-Worden-Murphy vs 7-Whitney-Jasper
     50          9.50   1.50 12-St John-Dieringer vs 9-Carpenter-Hartlieb
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 18
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    650          7.50   3.50 1-Engel-Joike vs 8-Anglemire-Schmitt
    150          1.00  10.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
    620          3.50   7.50 3-Martin-Musser vs 12-Simonson-Olafson
    650          7.50   3.50 4-Anderson-Owens vs 2-Dolak-Bohlin
          100    0.00  11.00 5-Bontjes-Malone vs 4-Martenson-Meyers
    650          7.50   3.50 6-Ellingson-Hartlieb vs 6-Caskey-Canter
    620          3.50   7.50 7-Schindler-Shambeau vs 11-Giloy-Cooper
    200          2.00   9.00 8-Jenkins-Ryan vs 1-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
    650          7.50   3.50 9-Wright-Larson vs 3-St John-Schumann
    750         11.00   0.00 10-Shair-Black vs 5-Moore-Diesner
    650          7.50   3.50 11-Worden-Murphy vs 7-Whitney-Jasper
    650          7.50   3.50 12-St John-Dieringer vs 9-Carpenter-Hartlieb
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 19
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    110          1.00  10.00 1-Engel-Joike vs 7-Whitney-Jasper
    170          7.50   3.50 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 9-Carpenter-Hartlieb
          120    0.00  11.00 3-Martin-Musser vs 11-Giloy-Cooper
    140          3.00   8.00 4-Anderson-Owens vs 1-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
    420         11.00   0.00 5-Bontjes-Malone vs 3-St John-Schumann
    140          3.00   8.00 6-Ellingson-Hartlieb vs 5-Moore-Diesner
    140          3.00   8.00 7-Schindler-Shambeau vs 12-Simonson-Olafson
    170          7.50   3.50 8-Jenkins-Ryan vs 2-Dolak-Bohlin
    170          7.50   3.50 9-Wright-Larson vs 4-Martenson-Meyers
    170          7.50   3.50 10-Shair-Black vs 6-Caskey-Canter
    170          7.50   3.50 11-Worden-Murphy vs 8-Anglemire-Schmitt
    170          7.50   3.50 12-St John-Dieringer vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 20
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   1100         11.00   0.00 1-Engel-Joike vs 7-Whitney-Jasper
          200    0.00  11.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 9-Carpenter-Hartlieb
    180          3.00   8.00 3-Martin-Musser vs 11-Giloy-Cooper
    600          6.00   5.00 4-Anderson-Owens vs 1-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
    630          9.00   2.00 5-Bontjes-Malone vs 3-St John-Schumann
    630          9.00   2.00 6-Ellingson-Hartlieb vs 5-Moore-Diesner
    300          4.00   7.00 7-Schindler-Shambeau vs 12-Simonson-Olafson
    630          9.00   2.00 8-Jenkins-Ryan vs 2-Dolak-Bohlin
    110          1.00  10.00 9-Wright-Larson vs 4-Martenson-Meyers
    600          6.00   5.00 10-Shair-Black vs 6-Caskey-Canter
    150          2.00   9.00 11-Worden-Murphy vs 8-Anglemire-Schmitt
    600          6.00   5.00 12-St John-Dieringer vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 21
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    680          6.00   5.00 1-Engel-Joike vs 7-Whitney-Jasper
    680          6.00   5.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 9-Carpenter-Hartlieb
    500          2.00   9.00 3-Martin-Musser vs 11-Giloy-Cooper
    800         10.00   1.00 4-Anderson-Owens vs 1-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
   1430         11.00   0.00 5-Bontjes-Malone vs 3-St John-Schumann
    680          6.00   5.00 6-Ellingson-Hartlieb vs 5-Moore-Diesner
    200          0.00  11.00 7-Schindler-Shambeau vs 12-Simonson-Olafson
    680          6.00   5.00 8-Jenkins-Ryan vs 2-Dolak-Bohlin
    300          1.00  10.00 9-Wright-Larson vs 4-Martenson-Meyers
    680          6.00   5.00 10-Shair-Black vs 6-Caskey-Canter
    680          6.00   5.00 11-Worden-Murphy vs 8-Anglemire-Schmitt
    680          6.00   5.00 12-St John-Dieringer vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 22
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    200          8.50   2.50 1-Engel-Joike vs 6-Caskey-Canter
    100          5.00   6.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 8-Anglemire-Schmitt
          130    2.00   9.00 3-Martin-Musser vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
    200          8.50   2.50 4-Anderson-Owens vs 12-Simonson-Olafson
    100          5.00   6.00 5-Bontjes-Malone vs 2-Dolak-Bohlin
          630    0.00  11.00 6-Ellingson-Hartlieb vs 4-Martenson-Meyers
    100          5.00   6.00 7-Schindler-Shambeau vs 1-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
          100    3.00   8.00 8-Jenkins-Ryan vs 3-St John-Schumann
          300    1.00  10.00 9-Wright-Larson vs 5-Moore-Diesner
    200          8.50   2.50 10-Shair-Black vs 7-Whitney-Jasper
    200          8.50   2.50 11-Worden-Murphy vs 9-Carpenter-Hartlieb
    500         11.00   0.00 12-St John-Dieringer vs 11-Giloy-Cooper
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 23
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          170    9.50   1.50 1-Engel-Joike vs 6-Caskey-Canter
          170    9.50   1.50 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 8-Anglemire-Schmitt
          660    0.00  11.00 3-Martin-Musser vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
          200    7.50   3.50 4-Anderson-Owens vs 12-Simonson-Olafson
          620    5.00   6.00 5-Bontjes-Malone vs 2-Dolak-Bohlin
          650    1.50   9.50 6-Ellingson-Hartlieb vs 4-Martenson-Meyers
          200    7.50   3.50 7-Schindler-Shambeau vs 1-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
    300         11.00   0.00 8-Jenkins-Ryan vs 3-St John-Schumann
          650    1.50   9.50 9-Wright-Larson vs 5-Moore-Diesner
          620    5.00   6.00 10-Shair-Black vs 7-Whitney-Jasper
          620    5.00   6.00 11-Worden-Murphy vs 9-Carpenter-Hartlieb
          630    3.00   8.00 12-St John-Dieringer vs 11-Giloy-Cooper
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 24
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    110         10.00   1.00 1-Engel-Joike vs 6-Caskey-Canter
          100    5.00   6.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 8-Anglemire-Schmitt
     50          7.50   3.50 3-Martin-Musser vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
          250    0.00  11.00 4-Anderson-Owens vs 12-Simonson-Olafson
    100          9.00   2.00 5-Bontjes-Malone vs 2-Dolak-Bohlin
     50          7.50   3.50 6-Ellingson-Hartlieb vs 4-Martenson-Meyers
          100    5.00   6.00 7-Schindler-Shambeau vs 1-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
          110    3.00   8.00 8-Jenkins-Ryan vs 3-St John-Schumann
    500         11.00   0.00 9-Wright-Larson vs 5-Moore-Diesner
          130    1.50   9.50 10-Shair-Black vs 7-Whitney-Jasper
          130    1.50   9.50 11-Worden-Murphy vs 9-Carpenter-Hartlieb
          100    5.00   6.00 12-St John-Dieringer vs 11-Giloy-Cooper
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 25
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
     90          5.50   5.50 1-Engel-Joike vs 5-Moore-Diesner
    200          9.50   1.50 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 7-Whitney-Jasper
          150    0.00  11.00 3-Martin-Musser vs 9-Carpenter-Hartlieb
     90          5.50   5.50 4-Anderson-Owens vs 11-Giloy-Cooper
    200          9.50   1.50 5-Bontjes-Malone vs 1-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
    100          8.00   3.00 6-Ellingson-Hartlieb vs 3-St John-Schumann
     90          5.50   5.50 7-Schindler-Shambeau vs 2-Dolak-Bohlin
          110    1.00  10.00 8-Jenkins-Ryan vs 4-Martenson-Meyers
     90          5.50   5.50 9-Wright-Larson vs 6-Caskey-Canter
           90    2.50   8.50 10-Shair-Black vs 8-Anglemire-Schmitt
           90    2.50   8.50 11-Worden-Murphy vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
    300         11.00   0.00 12-St John-Dieringer vs 12-Simonson-Olafson
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 26
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    100          9.00   2.00 1-Engel-Joike vs 5-Moore-Diesner
          100    6.00   5.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 7-Whitney-Jasper
          200    2.00   9.00 3-Martin-Musser vs 9-Carpenter-Hartlieb
          100    6.00   5.00 4-Anderson-Owens vs 11-Giloy-Cooper
          800    0.00  11.00 5-Bontjes-Malone vs 1-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
          100    6.00   5.00 6-Ellingson-Hartlieb vs 3-St John-Schumann
          500    1.00  10.00 7-Schindler-Shambeau vs 2-Dolak-Bohlin
    170         11.00   0.00 8-Jenkins-Ryan vs 4-Martenson-Meyers
          100    6.00   5.00 9-Wright-Larson vs 6-Caskey-Canter
    140         10.00   1.00 10-Shair-Black vs 8-Anglemire-Schmitt
          150    3.00   8.00 11-Worden-Murphy vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
          100    6.00   5.00 12-St John-Dieringer vs 12-Simonson-Olafson
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 27
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    940         10.00   1.00 1-Engel-Joike vs 5-Moore-Diesner
    420          2.50   8.50 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 7-Whitney-Jasper
    440          5.50   5.50 3-Martin-Musser vs 9-Carpenter-Hartlieb
    420          2.50   8.50 4-Anderson-Owens vs 11-Giloy-Cooper
    920          9.00   2.00 5-Bontjes-Malone vs 1-Whitsitt-Abarbanel
    420          2.50   8.50 6-Ellingson-Hartlieb vs 3-St John-Schumann
    490          8.00   3.00 7-Schindler-Shambeau vs 2-Dolak-Bohlin
           50    0.00  11.00 8-Jenkins-Ryan vs 4-Martenson-Meyers
    420          2.50   8.50 9-Wright-Larson vs 6-Caskey-Canter
    460          7.00   4.00 10-Shair-Black vs 8-Anglemire-Schmitt
    440          5.50   5.50 11-Worden-Murphy vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
   1190         11.00   0.00 12-St John-Dieringer vs 12-Simonson-Olafson
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
  Result File Generator - Version 3.11  11/28/2018  4:13:07 PM