Bridge Center Of Rockford Game Results
 
 
  
  EVENT>Open Stratified Pairs    |SESSION>Thursday Aft |SECTION> A N-S
  ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
  DATE>November 29, 2018  |CLUB NO.>125203    | 11/29/2018 16:11
  ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
  DIR> Kathy Owens     |RATING>Club Masterpoint (100%, 80%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>WEB
  ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
  AVE>   98.0 |TOP>   7 |MP LIMITS>None/2000/750  |CLUB>Bridge Center Of Rockford
  ------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
  PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=6/C=3                       ,---,-------------------------,------,---------,
  -------------------------------------------------|   |           Section       |      |Section  |
  No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
  ------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
   1 Lu Jenkins             Phyllis Schmitt          A    1     .     .    118.93  60.68  1.30(A) 
   2 Carolin Bohlin         June Mutchler            B    3     1     .    103.50  52.81  0.65(A) 
   3 Mike Abarbanel         Dave Jenkins             A    2     .     .    105.71  53.93  0.91(A) 
   4 Wanda Burgard          Barb Ellingson           C    .     .     .     76.21  38.88          
   5 Karen Dale Kent        Don Malone               B    .     2     .     96.21  49.09  0.34(B) 
   6 Barb Worden            Bill Carpenter           C    .     .     .     93.36  47.63          
   7 Doug Giloy             Bev Giloy                C    .     .     1     94.57  48.25  0.24(C) 
   8 Vicki Standley         Loren Van Degraft        B    .     .     .     95.41  48.68          
  
                                            Totals                         783.90       
  EVENT>Open Stratified Pairs    |SESSION>Thursday Aft |SECTION> A E-W
  ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
  DATE>November 29, 2018  |CLUB NO.>125203    | 11/29/2018 16:11
  ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
  DIR> Kathy Owens     |RATING>Club Masterpoint (100%, 80%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>WEB
  ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
  AVE>   98.0 |TOP>   7 |MP LIMITS>None/2000/750  |CLUB>Bridge Center Of Rockford
  ------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
  PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=5/C=4                       ,---,-------------------------,------,---------,
  -------------------------------------------------|   |           Section       |      |Section  |
  No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
  ------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
   1 Helen Anglemire        Char Whitney             A    1     .     .    127.64  65.12  1.30(A) 
   2 Audrey Danocup         Laurie Hamachek          A    .     .     .     99.29  50.66          
   3 Francis Buhler         Gena Hartlieb            A    2     .     .    116.43  59.40  0.91(A) 
   4 Bill Dolak             Mary Dolak               C    .     .     .     84.29  43.01          
   5 Joe Capone             Sandy Mulligan           C    .     .     .     74.67  38.10          
   6 Barb Nuckles           Odis Thomas              C    3     1     1    109.07  55.65  0.65(A) 
   7 Alan Cooper            Kathy Cooper             C    .     2     2    103.79  52.95  0.28(B) 
   8 Lynn St John           Doug St John             B    .     .     .     68.00  34.69          
  
                                            Totals                         783.18       
  

_____________________________________________

 
   RESULTS OF BOARD 1
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    300          4.50   2.50 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 1-Anglemire-Whitney
    420          6.50   0.50 2-Bohlin-Mutchler vs 4-Dolak-Dolak
    170          1.50   5.50 3-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 6-Nuckles-Thomas
          120    0.00   7.00 4-Burgard-Ellingson vs 8-St John-St John
    300          4.50   2.50 5-Dale Kent-Malone vs 3-Buhler-Hartlieb
    200          3.00   4.00 6-Worden-Carpenter vs 5-Capone-Mulligan
    420          6.50   0.50 7-Giloy-Giloy vs 7-Cooper-Cooper
    170          1.50   5.50 8-Standley-Van Degraft vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 2
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
     50          7.00   0.00 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 1-Anglemire-Whitney
          130    5.00   2.00 2-Bohlin-Mutchler vs 4-Dolak-Dolak
          130    5.00   2.00 3-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 6-Nuckles-Thomas
          150    2.00   5.00 4-Burgard-Ellingson vs 8-St John-St John
          130    5.00   2.00 5-Dale Kent-Malone vs 3-Buhler-Hartlieb
          200    0.00   7.00 6-Worden-Carpenter vs 5-Capone-Mulligan
          150    2.00   5.00 7-Giloy-Giloy vs 7-Cooper-Cooper
          150    2.00   5.00 8-Standley-Van Degraft vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 3
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          120    0.50   6.50 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 1-Anglemire-Whitney
    200          6.00   1.00 2-Bohlin-Mutchler vs 4-Dolak-Dolak
           90    2.50   4.50 3-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 6-Nuckles-Thomas
           90    2.50   4.50 4-Burgard-Ellingson vs 8-St John-St John
           50    4.00   3.00 5-Dale Kent-Malone vs 3-Buhler-Hartlieb
    200          6.00   1.00 6-Worden-Carpenter vs 5-Capone-Mulligan
          120    0.50   6.50 7-Giloy-Giloy vs 7-Cooper-Cooper
    200          6.00   1.00 8-Standley-Van Degraft vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 4
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          200    1.00   6.00 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 1-Anglemire-Whitney
          110    6.00   1.00 2-Bohlin-Mutchler vs 4-Dolak-Dolak
          170    3.50   3.50 3-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 6-Nuckles-Thomas
          110    6.00   1.00 4-Burgard-Ellingson vs 8-St John-St John
          200    1.00   6.00 5-Dale Kent-Malone vs 3-Buhler-Hartlieb
          200    1.00   6.00 6-Worden-Carpenter vs 5-Capone-Mulligan
          110    6.00   1.00 7-Giloy-Giloy vs 7-Cooper-Cooper
          170    3.50   3.50 8-Standley-Van Degraft vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 5
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          140    5.00   2.00 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 8-St John-St John
          420    1.50   5.50 2-Bohlin-Mutchler vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
     50          6.50   0.50 3-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 5-Capone-Mulligan
          420    1.50   5.50 4-Burgard-Ellingson vs 7-Cooper-Cooper
          230    4.00   3.00 5-Dale Kent-Malone vs 4-Dolak-Dolak
          400    3.00   4.00 6-Worden-Carpenter vs 6-Nuckles-Thomas
          450    0.00   7.00 7-Giloy-Giloy vs 1-Anglemire-Whitney
     50          6.50   0.50 8-Standley-Van Degraft vs 3-Buhler-Hartlieb
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 6
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    420          5.50   1.50 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 8-St John-St John
    420          5.50   1.50 2-Bohlin-Mutchler vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
    420          5.50   1.50 3-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 5-Capone-Mulligan
    420          5.50   1.50 4-Burgard-Ellingson vs 7-Cooper-Cooper
    200          2.00   5.00 5-Dale Kent-Malone vs 4-Dolak-Dolak
    400          3.00   4.00 6-Worden-Carpenter vs 6-Nuckles-Thomas
           50    0.50   6.50 7-Giloy-Giloy vs 1-Anglemire-Whitney
           50    0.50   6.50 8-Standley-Van Degraft vs 3-Buhler-Hartlieb
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 7
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          100    2.50   4.50 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 8-St John-St John
          400    0.00   7.00 2-Bohlin-Mutchler vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
    620          6.00   1.00 3-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 5-Capone-Mulligan
          100    2.50   4.50 4-Burgard-Ellingson vs 7-Cooper-Cooper
    620          6.00   1.00 5-Dale Kent-Malone vs 4-Dolak-Dolak
    600          4.00   3.00 6-Worden-Carpenter vs 6-Nuckles-Thomas
    620          6.00   1.00 7-Giloy-Giloy vs 1-Anglemire-Whitney
          200    1.00   6.00 8-Standley-Van Degraft vs 3-Buhler-Hartlieb
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 8
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
     50          6.00   1.00 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 8-St John-St John
          170    1.50   5.50 2-Bohlin-Mutchler vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
          120    4.00   3.00 3-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 5-Capone-Mulligan
          140    3.00   4.00 4-Burgard-Ellingson vs 7-Cooper-Cooper
          170    1.50   5.50 5-Dale Kent-Malone vs 4-Dolak-Dolak
          210    0.00   7.00 6-Worden-Carpenter vs 6-Nuckles-Thomas
     50          6.00   1.00 7-Giloy-Giloy vs 1-Anglemire-Whitney
     50          6.00   1.00 8-Standley-Van Degraft vs 3-Buhler-Hartlieb
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 9
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
         1370    1.00   6.00 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 7-Cooper-Cooper
         1460    0.00   7.00 2-Bohlin-Mutchler vs 1-Anglemire-Whitney
         1100    2.00   5.00 3-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 3-Buhler-Hartlieb
          680    3.00   4.00 4-Burgard-Ellingson vs 6-Nuckles-Thomas
          170    5.50   1.50 5-Dale Kent-Malone vs 5-Capone-Mulligan
          620    4.00   3.00 6-Worden-Carpenter vs 8-St John-St John
    400          7.00   0.00 7-Giloy-Giloy vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
          170    5.50   1.50 8-Standley-Van Degraft vs 4-Dolak-Dolak
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 10
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          710    1.00   6.00 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 7-Cooper-Cooper
          800    0.00   7.00 2-Bohlin-Mutchler vs 1-Anglemire-Whitney
          600    2.00   5.00 3-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 3-Buhler-Hartlieb
          140    4.00   3.00 4-Burgard-Ellingson vs 6-Nuckles-Thomas
          300    3.00   4.00 5-Dale Kent-Malone vs 5-Capone-Mulligan
          130    5.00   2.00 6-Worden-Carpenter vs 8-St John-St John
    200          6.00   1.00 7-Giloy-Giloy vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
    600          7.00   0.00 8-Standley-Van Degraft vs 4-Dolak-Dolak
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 11
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    450          6.00   1.00 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 7-Cooper-Cooper
    180          2.00   5.00 2-Bohlin-Mutchler vs 1-Anglemire-Whitney
           50    0.50   6.50 3-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 3-Buhler-Hartlieb
           50    0.50   6.50 4-Burgard-Ellingson vs 6-Nuckles-Thomas
    450          6.00   1.00 5-Dale Kent-Malone vs 5-Capone-Mulligan
    450          6.00   1.00 6-Worden-Carpenter vs 8-St John-St John
    420          3.50   3.50 7-Giloy-Giloy vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
    420          3.50   3.50 8-Standley-Van Degraft vs 4-Dolak-Dolak
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 12
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    660          5.50   1.50 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 7-Cooper-Cooper
    650          3.00   4.00 2-Bohlin-Mutchler vs 1-Anglemire-Whitney
    630          2.00   5.00 3-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 3-Buhler-Hartlieb
          100    0.50   6.50 4-Burgard-Ellingson vs 6-Nuckles-Thomas
    660          5.50   1.50 5-Dale Kent-Malone vs 5-Capone-Mulligan
    660          5.50   1.50 6-Worden-Carpenter vs 8-St John-St John
    660          5.50   1.50 7-Giloy-Giloy vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
          100    0.50   6.50 8-Standley-Van Degraft vs 4-Dolak-Dolak
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 13
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          200    3.50   3.50 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 6-Nuckles-Thomas
          100    5.50   1.50 2-Bohlin-Mutchler vs 8-St John-St John
    640          7.00   0.00 3-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
          200    3.50   3.50 4-Burgard-Ellingson vs 4-Dolak-Dolak
          650    1.00   6.00 5-Dale Kent-Malone vs 7-Cooper-Cooper
          100    5.50   1.50 6-Worden-Carpenter vs 1-Anglemire-Whitney
          620    2.00   5.00 7-Giloy-Giloy vs 3-Buhler-Hartlieb
          850    0.00   7.00 8-Standley-Van Degraft vs 5-Capone-Mulligan
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 14
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    100          6.93   0.07 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 6-Nuckles-Thomas
           50    3.50   3.50 2-Bohlin-Mutchler vs 8-St John-St John
     50          5.21   1.79 3-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
     50          5.21   1.79 4-Burgard-Ellingson vs 4-Dolak-Dolak
          140    1.21   5.79 5-Dale Kent-Malone vs 7-Cooper-Cooper
          120    2.36   4.64 6-Worden-Carpenter vs 1-Anglemire-Whitney
          800    0.07   6.93 7-Giloy-Giloy vs 3-Buhler-Hartlieb
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 15
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          100    5.50   1.50 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 6-Nuckles-Thomas
          170    3.50   3.50 2-Bohlin-Mutchler vs 8-St John-St John
          590    0.50   6.50 3-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
          100    5.50   1.50 4-Burgard-Ellingson vs 4-Dolak-Dolak
          200    2.00   5.00 5-Dale Kent-Malone vs 7-Cooper-Cooper
          590    0.50   6.50 6-Worden-Carpenter vs 1-Anglemire-Whitney
          170    3.50   3.50 7-Giloy-Giloy vs 3-Buhler-Hartlieb
    100          7.00   0.00 8-Standley-Van Degraft vs 5-Capone-Mulligan
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 16
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    200          5.00   2.00 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 6-Nuckles-Thomas
    470          7.00   0.00 2-Bohlin-Mutchler vs 8-St John-St John
    100          3.50   3.50 3-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
    100          3.50   3.50 4-Burgard-Ellingson vs 4-Dolak-Dolak
          140    0.50   6.50 5-Dale Kent-Malone vs 7-Cooper-Cooper
          110    2.00   5.00 6-Worden-Carpenter vs 1-Anglemire-Whitney
          140    0.50   6.50 7-Giloy-Giloy vs 3-Buhler-Hartlieb
    400          6.00   1.00 8-Standley-Van Degraft vs 5-Capone-Mulligan
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 17
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    110          7.00   0.00 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 5-Capone-Mulligan
          110    3.00   4.00 2-Bohlin-Mutchler vs 7-Cooper-Cooper
          140    1.50   5.50 3-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 1-Anglemire-Whitney
          400    0.00   7.00 4-Burgard-Ellingson vs 3-Buhler-Hartlieb
           50    5.00   2.00 5-Dale Kent-Malone vs 8-St John-St John
     50          6.00   1.00 6-Worden-Carpenter vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
          100    4.00   3.00 7-Giloy-Giloy vs 4-Dolak-Dolak
          140    1.50   5.50 8-Standley-Van Degraft vs 6-Nuckles-Thomas
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 18
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    100          6.50   0.50 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 5-Capone-Mulligan
          380    0.00   7.00 2-Bohlin-Mutchler vs 7-Cooper-Cooper
          110    2.50   4.50 3-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 1-Anglemire-Whitney
           90    4.50   2.50 4-Burgard-Ellingson vs 3-Buhler-Hartlieb
    100          6.50   0.50 5-Dale Kent-Malone vs 8-St John-St John
          110    2.50   4.50 6-Worden-Carpenter vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
           90    4.50   2.50 7-Giloy-Giloy vs 4-Dolak-Dolak
          200    1.00   6.00 8-Standley-Van Degraft vs 6-Nuckles-Thomas
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 19
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          680    6.00   1.00 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 5-Capone-Mulligan
         1430    3.00   4.00 2-Bohlin-Mutchler vs 7-Cooper-Cooper
         1430    3.00   4.00 3-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 1-Anglemire-Whitney
         1430    3.00   4.00 4-Burgard-Ellingson vs 3-Buhler-Hartlieb
          230    7.00   0.00 5-Dale Kent-Malone vs 8-St John-St John
         1430    3.00   4.00 6-Worden-Carpenter vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
         1440    0.00   7.00 7-Giloy-Giloy vs 4-Dolak-Dolak
         1430    3.00   4.00 8-Standley-Van Degraft vs 6-Nuckles-Thomas
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 20
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          200    1.50   5.50 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 5-Capone-Mulligan
     90          6.00   1.00 2-Bohlin-Mutchler vs 7-Cooper-Cooper
          200    1.50   5.50 3-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 1-Anglemire-Whitney
          180    3.00   4.00 4-Burgard-Ellingson vs 3-Buhler-Hartlieb
          110    4.50   2.50 5-Dale Kent-Malone vs 8-St John-St John
    200          7.00   0.00 6-Worden-Carpenter vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
          110    4.50   2.50 7-Giloy-Giloy vs 4-Dolak-Dolak
          400    0.00   7.00 8-Standley-Van Degraft vs 6-Nuckles-Thomas
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 21
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          100    0.00   7.00 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 4-Dolak-Dolak
    140          2.50   4.50 2-Bohlin-Mutchler vs 6-Nuckles-Thomas
    170          5.00   2.00 3-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 8-St John-St John
    140          2.50   4.50 4-Burgard-Ellingson vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
    620          7.00   0.00 5-Dale Kent-Malone vs 1-Anglemire-Whitney
     50          1.00   6.00 6-Worden-Carpenter vs 3-Buhler-Hartlieb
    170          5.00   2.00 7-Giloy-Giloy vs 5-Capone-Mulligan
    170          5.00   2.00 8-Standley-Van Degraft vs 7-Cooper-Cooper
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 22
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    690          6.00   1.00 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 4-Dolak-Dolak
    200          3.00   4.00 2-Bohlin-Mutchler vs 6-Nuckles-Thomas
    800          7.00   0.00 3-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 8-St John-St John
          600    0.00   7.00 4-Burgard-Ellingson vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
          100    2.00   5.00 5-Dale Kent-Malone vs 1-Anglemire-Whitney
    400          5.00   2.00 6-Worden-Carpenter vs 3-Buhler-Hartlieb
    300          4.00   3.00 7-Giloy-Giloy vs 5-Capone-Mulligan
          130    1.00   6.00 8-Standley-Van Degraft vs 7-Cooper-Cooper
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 23
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    800          7.00   0.00 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 4-Dolak-Dolak
    600          6.00   1.00 2-Bohlin-Mutchler vs 6-Nuckles-Thomas
    500          5.00   2.00 3-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 8-St John-St John
    200          3.50   3.50 4-Burgard-Ellingson vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
          100    0.00   7.00 5-Dale Kent-Malone vs 1-Anglemire-Whitney
    200          3.50   3.50 6-Worden-Carpenter vs 3-Buhler-Hartlieb
    100          1.00   6.00 7-Giloy-Giloy vs 5-Capone-Mulligan
    190          2.00   5.00 8-Standley-Van Degraft vs 7-Cooper-Cooper
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 24
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          110    3.50   3.50 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 4-Dolak-Dolak
     50          6.00   1.00 2-Bohlin-Mutchler vs 6-Nuckles-Thomas
          110    3.50   3.50 3-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 8-St John-St John
          140    1.00   6.00 4-Burgard-Ellingson vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
          170    0.00   7.00 5-Dale Kent-Malone vs 1-Anglemire-Whitney
          110    3.50   3.50 6-Worden-Carpenter vs 3-Buhler-Hartlieb
          110    3.50   3.50 7-Giloy-Giloy vs 5-Capone-Mulligan
    110          7.00   0.00 8-Standley-Van Degraft vs 7-Cooper-Cooper
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 25
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    100          5.00   2.00 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 3-Buhler-Hartlieb
    140          7.00   0.00 2-Bohlin-Mutchler vs 5-Capone-Mulligan
    110          6.00   1.00 3-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 7-Cooper-Cooper
          100    0.50   6.50 4-Burgard-Ellingson vs 1-Anglemire-Whitney
           50    2.50   4.50 5-Dale Kent-Malone vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
          100    0.50   6.50 6-Worden-Carpenter vs 4-Dolak-Dolak
      PASS       4.00   3.00 7-Giloy-Giloy vs 6-Nuckles-Thomas
           50    2.50   4.50 8-Standley-Van Degraft vs 8-St John-St John
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 26
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          600    4.00   3.00 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 3-Buhler-Hartlieb
          150    7.00   0.00 2-Bohlin-Mutchler vs 5-Capone-Mulligan
          210    5.00   2.00 3-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 7-Cooper-Cooper
          660    0.50   6.50 4-Burgard-Ellingson vs 1-Anglemire-Whitney
          170    6.00   1.00 5-Dale Kent-Malone vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
          630    2.50   4.50 6-Worden-Carpenter vs 4-Dolak-Dolak
          630    2.50   4.50 7-Giloy-Giloy vs 6-Nuckles-Thomas
          660    0.50   6.50 8-Standley-Van Degraft vs 8-St John-St John
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 27
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    430          5.50   1.50 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 3-Buhler-Hartlieb
           50    1.50   5.50 2-Bohlin-Mutchler vs 5-Capone-Mulligan
           50    1.50   5.50 3-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 7-Cooper-Cooper
    400          4.00   3.00 4-Burgard-Ellingson vs 1-Anglemire-Whitney
          100    0.00   7.00 5-Dale Kent-Malone vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
    130          3.00   4.00 6-Worden-Carpenter vs 4-Dolak-Dolak
    430          5.50   1.50 7-Giloy-Giloy vs 6-Nuckles-Thomas
    460          7.00   0.00 8-Standley-Van Degraft vs 8-St John-St John
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 28
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          430    0.50   6.50 1-Jenkins-Schmitt vs 3-Buhler-Hartlieb
          400    2.00   5.00 2-Bohlin-Mutchler vs 5-Capone-Mulligan
    100          7.00   0.00 3-Abarbanel-Jenkins vs 7-Cooper-Cooper
     50          5.00   2.00 4-Burgard-Ellingson vs 1-Anglemire-Whitney
          150    3.00   4.00 5-Dale Kent-Malone vs 2-Danocup-Hamachek
     50          5.00   2.00 6-Worden-Carpenter vs 4-Dolak-Dolak
          430    0.50   6.50 7-Giloy-Giloy vs 6-Nuckles-Thomas
     50          5.00   2.00 8-Standley-Van Degraft vs 8-St John-St John
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
  Result File Generator - Version 3.11  11/29/2018  10:05:51 PM