Bridge Center Of Rockford Game Results
 
 
  
  EVENT>Stratified Open Pairs    |SESSION>Wednesday Aft|SECTION> A N-S
  ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
  DATE>December 5, 2018   |CLUB NO.>125203    | 12/05/2018 16:01
  ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
  DIR> Kathy Owens     |RATING>Club Masterpoint (100%, 80%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
  ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
  AVE>  143.0 |TOP>  11 |MP LIMITS>None/2000/750  |CLUB>Bridge Center Of Rockford
  ------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
  PAIRS IN STRAT A=13/B=11/C=6                     ,---,-------------------------,------,---------,
  -------------------------------------------------|   |           Section       |      |Section  |
  No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
  ------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
   1 Char Whitney           Bruce Jasper             B    3     2     .    165.21  57.77  0.65(A) 
   2 Sue Tunelius           Arlene Snap              B    .     .     .    129.46  45.27          
   3 Eileen Schumann        Lynn St John             C    5     4     2    158.71  55.49  0.34(C) 
   4 Earl Anderson          Jon Eliason              C    .     .     .    139.21  48.67          
   5 Craig Bontjes          Don Malone               B    .     .     .    154.38  53.98          
   6 Dave Shair             David Black              C    .     .     .    126.75  44.32          
   7 Lu Jenkins             Dennis Ryan              A    1     .     .    180.38  63.07  1.30(A) 
   8 Wanda Burgard          Fran Fey                 C    .     .     .    106.17  37.12          
   9 Cathy Wright           Bob Larson               B    .     .     .    121.88  42.62          
  10 Robert Judd            Liz Leibert              C    2     1     1    168.46  58.90  0.91(A) 
  11 Barb Worden            Linda Murphy             C    .     .     .     91.00  31.82          
  12 Roger Dieringer        Doug St John             B    4     3     .    159.79  55.87  0.46(A) 
  13 Will Engel             Susan Hillberry          A    .     .     .    157.63  55.12          
  
                                            Totals                        1859.03       
  EVENT>Stratified Open Pairs    |SESSION>Wednesday Aft|SECTION> A E-W
  ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
  DATE>December 5, 2018   |CLUB NO.>125203    | 12/05/2018 16:01
  ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
  DIR> Kathy Owens     |RATING>Club Masterpoint (100%, 80%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
  ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
  AVE>  143.0 |TOP>  11 |MP LIMITS>None/2000/750  |CLUB>Bridge Center Of Rockford
  ------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
  PAIRS IN STRAT A=13/B=9/C=6                      ,---,-------------------------,------,---------,
  -------------------------------------------------|   |           Section       |      |Section  |
  No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
  ------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
   1 Helen Anglemire        Phyllis Schmitt          A    5     .     .    147.50  51.57  0.26(A) 
   2 Barb Ellingson         Marty Hartlieb           C    .     3     2    144.50  50.52  0.36(B) 
   3 Rich Pleniewicz        Terry Gehrke             C    .     .     .    118.50  41.43          
   4 Larry Fitzpatrick      June Mutchler            C    .     .     .    132.50  46.33          
   5 Mary Dolak             Carolin Bohlin           B    .     4     .    143.00  50.00  0.25(B) 
   6 Burt Moore             Roy Diesner              B    2     1     .    163.00  56.99  0.91(A) 
   7 Bill Carpenter         Gena Hartlieb            A    3     .     .    156.00  54.55  0.65(A) 
   8 Paul Grossenbacher     Bob Huffington           C    .     .     .    138.50  48.43          
   9 Pat Benedict           Pat Olafson              B    .     .     .    120.00  41.96          
  10 Audrey Danocup         Laurie Hamachek          A    1     .     .    169.50  59.27  1.30(A) 
  11 Alan Cooper            Doug Giloy               C    .     .     .    133.50  46.68          
  12 Mary Caskey            Connie Canter            C    4     2     1    149.50  52.27  0.50(B) 
  
  
                                            Totals                        1716.00       
  

_____________________________________________

 
   RESULTS OF BOARD 1
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
           50    3.50   7.50 1-Whitney-Jasper vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
          110    1.00  10.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
     50          6.00   5.00 3-Schumann-St John vs 5-Dolak-Bohlin
          300    0.00  11.00 4-Anderson-Eliason vs 7-Carpenter-Hartlieb
    100          9.50   1.50 5-Bontjes-Malone vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
    100          9.50   1.50 6-Shair-Black vs 11-Cooper-Giloy
     50          6.00   5.00 8-Burgard-Fey vs 2-Ellingson-Hartlieb
    100          9.50   1.50 9-Wright-Larson vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
     50          6.00   5.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 6-Moore-Diesner
           80    2.00   9.00 11-Worden-Murphy vs 8-Grossenbacher-Huffington
    100          9.50   1.50 12-Dieringer-St John vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
           50    3.50   7.50 13-Engel-Hillberry vs 12-Caskey-Canter
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 2
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          100    3.00   8.00 1-Whitney-Jasper vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
           90    7.00   4.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
           90    7.00   4.00 3-Schumann-St John vs 5-Dolak-Bohlin
           90    7.00   4.00 4-Anderson-Eliason vs 7-Carpenter-Hartlieb
     90         11.00   0.00 5-Bontjes-Malone vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
          800    0.00  11.00 6-Shair-Black vs 11-Cooper-Giloy
           90    7.00   4.00 8-Burgard-Fey vs 2-Ellingson-Hartlieb
          300    1.00  10.00 9-Wright-Larson vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
           90    7.00   4.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 6-Moore-Diesner
           90    7.00   4.00 11-Worden-Murphy vs 8-Grossenbacher-Huffington
           90    7.00   4.00 12-Dieringer-St John vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
          200    2.00   9.00 13-Engel-Hillberry vs 12-Caskey-Canter
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 3
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          100    8.50   2.50 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 2-Ellingson-Hartlieb
          100    8.50   2.50 3-Schumann-St John vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
          200    5.50   5.50 4-Anderson-Eliason vs 6-Moore-Diesner
          170    7.00   4.00 5-Bontjes-Malone vs 8-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          650    3.50   7.50 6-Shair-Black vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
          930    0.00  11.00 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 12-Caskey-Canter
          200    5.50   5.50 8-Burgard-Fey vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
          790    1.50   9.50 9-Wright-Larson vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
    110         10.00   1.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 5-Dolak-Bohlin
          650    3.50   7.50 11-Worden-Murphy vs 7-Carpenter-Hartlieb
    200         11.00   0.00 12-Dieringer-St John vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
          790    1.50   9.50 13-Engel-Hillberry vs 11-Cooper-Giloy
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 4
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    620          6.50   4.50 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 2-Ellingson-Hartlieb
    620          6.50   4.50 3-Schumann-St John vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
    620          6.50   4.50 4-Anderson-Eliason vs 6-Moore-Diesner
    620          6.50   4.50 5-Bontjes-Malone vs 8-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          500    0.00  11.00 6-Shair-Black vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
    620          6.50   4.50 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 12-Caskey-Canter
          100    1.50   9.50 8-Burgard-Fey vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
    630         11.00   0.00 9-Wright-Larson vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
    620          6.50   4.50 10-Judd-Leibert vs 5-Dolak-Bohlin
          100    1.50   9.50 11-Worden-Murphy vs 7-Carpenter-Hartlieb
    620          6.50   4.50 12-Dieringer-St John vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
    620          6.50   4.50 13-Engel-Hillberry vs 11-Cooper-Giloy
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 5
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    650          6.50   4.50 1-Whitney-Jasper vs 12-Caskey-Canter
          100    0.00  11.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
    650          6.50   4.50 3-Schumann-St John vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
    680         10.00   1.00 4-Anderson-Eliason vs 5-Dolak-Bohlin
    100          2.00   9.00 5-Bontjes-Malone vs 7-Carpenter-Hartlieb
    650          6.50   4.50 6-Shair-Black vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
    650          6.50   4.50 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 11-Cooper-Giloy
    650          6.50   4.50 9-Wright-Larson vs 2-Ellingson-Hartlieb
    850         11.00   0.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
     50          1.00  10.00 11-Worden-Murphy vs 6-Moore-Diesner
    200          3.00   8.00 12-Dieringer-St John vs 8-Grossenbacher-Huffington
    650          6.50   4.50 13-Engel-Hillberry vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 6
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    200          8.50   2.50 1-Whitney-Jasper vs 12-Caskey-Canter
    200          8.50   2.50 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
    170          5.50   5.50 3-Schumann-St John vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
    420         11.00   0.00 4-Anderson-Eliason vs 5-Dolak-Bohlin
    140          2.00   9.00 5-Bontjes-Malone vs 7-Carpenter-Hartlieb
    140          2.00   9.00 6-Shair-Black vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
    140          2.00   9.00 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 11-Cooper-Giloy
    200          8.50   2.50 9-Wright-Larson vs 2-Ellingson-Hartlieb
    140          2.00   9.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
    170          5.50   5.50 11-Worden-Murphy vs 6-Moore-Diesner
    140          2.00   9.00 12-Dieringer-St John vs 8-Grossenbacher-Huffington
    200          8.50   2.50 13-Engel-Hillberry vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 7
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          110    5.50   5.50 1-Whitney-Jasper vs 11-Cooper-Giloy
          140    2.50   8.50 3-Schumann-St John vs 2-Ellingson-Hartlieb
          200    0.00  11.00 4-Anderson-Eliason vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
          140    2.50   8.50 5-Bontjes-Malone vs 6-Moore-Diesner
    100          9.00   2.00 6-Shair-Black vs 8-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          110    5.50   5.50 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
          100    7.00   4.00 8-Burgard-Fey vs 12-Caskey-Canter
          140    2.50   8.50 9-Wright-Larson vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
    100          9.00   2.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
          140    2.50   8.50 11-Worden-Murphy vs 5-Dolak-Bohlin
    200         11.00   0.00 12-Dieringer-St John vs 7-Carpenter-Hartlieb
    100          9.00   2.00 13-Engel-Hillberry vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 8
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          140    7.50   3.50 1-Whitney-Jasper vs 11-Cooper-Giloy
          140    7.50   3.50 3-Schumann-St John vs 2-Ellingson-Hartlieb
          140    7.50   3.50 4-Anderson-Eliason vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
          140    7.50   3.50 5-Bontjes-Malone vs 6-Moore-Diesner
          140    7.50   3.50 6-Shair-Black vs 8-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          170    2.00   9.00 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
          170    2.00   9.00 8-Burgard-Fey vs 12-Caskey-Canter
          140    7.50   3.50 9-Wright-Larson vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
          140    7.50   3.50 10-Judd-Leibert vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
          420    0.00  11.00 11-Worden-Murphy vs 5-Dolak-Bohlin
          140    7.50   3.50 12-Dieringer-St John vs 7-Carpenter-Hartlieb
          170    2.00   9.00 13-Engel-Hillberry vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 9
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          620    4.50   6.50 1-Whitney-Jasper vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
    100         11.00   0.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 12-Caskey-Canter
          650    3.00   8.00 3-Schumann-St John vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
          140    9.50   1.50 4-Anderson-Eliason vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
          140    9.50   1.50 5-Bontjes-Malone vs 5-Dolak-Bohlin
          790    1.50   9.50 6-Shair-Black vs 7-Carpenter-Hartlieb
          170    7.50   3.50 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
          300    6.00   5.00 8-Burgard-Fey vs 11-Cooper-Giloy
          990    0.00  11.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 2-Ellingson-Hartlieb
          620    4.50   6.50 11-Worden-Murphy vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
          790    1.50   9.50 12-Dieringer-St John vs 6-Moore-Diesner
          170    7.50   3.50 13-Engel-Hillberry vs 8-Grossenbacher-Huffington
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 10
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    600         11.00   0.00 1-Whitney-Jasper vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
    150          7.00   4.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 12-Caskey-Canter
    150          7.00   4.00 3-Schumann-St John vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
    150          7.00   4.00 4-Anderson-Eliason vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
          110    0.00  11.00 5-Bontjes-Malone vs 5-Dolak-Bohlin
    200          9.50   1.50 6-Shair-Black vs 7-Carpenter-Hartlieb
    200          9.50   1.50 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
    120          4.00   7.00 8-Burgard-Fey vs 11-Cooper-Giloy
    120          4.00   7.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 2-Ellingson-Hartlieb
    100          2.00   9.00 11-Worden-Murphy vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
    120          4.00   7.00 12-Dieringer-St John vs 6-Moore-Diesner
          100    1.00  10.00 13-Engel-Hillberry vs 8-Grossenbacher-Huffington
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 11
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    100         10.00   1.00 1-Whitney-Jasper vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
     50          8.00   3.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 11-Cooper-Giloy
     50          8.00   3.00 4-Anderson-Eliason vs 2-Ellingson-Hartlieb
     50          8.00   3.00 5-Bontjes-Malone vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
          100    5.00   6.00 6-Shair-Black vs 6-Moore-Diesner
          140    1.50   9.50 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 8-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          140    1.50   9.50 8-Burgard-Fey vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
          120    4.00   7.00 9-Wright-Larson vs 12-Caskey-Canter
      PASS       6.00   5.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
          140    1.50   9.50 11-Worden-Murphy vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
          140    1.50   9.50 12-Dieringer-St John vs 5-Dolak-Bohlin
    180         11.00   0.00 13-Engel-Hillberry vs 7-Carpenter-Hartlieb
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 12
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
     50          5.00   6.00 1-Whitney-Jasper vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
          140    1.50   9.50 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 11-Cooper-Giloy
          140    1.50   9.50 4-Anderson-Eliason vs 2-Ellingson-Hartlieb
    100          7.50   3.50 5-Bontjes-Malone vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
     50          5.00   6.00 6-Shair-Black vs 6-Moore-Diesner
    100          7.50   3.50 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 8-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          140    1.50   9.50 8-Burgard-Fey vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
          140    1.50   9.50 9-Wright-Larson vs 12-Caskey-Canter
    670         11.00   0.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
    130          9.00   2.00 11-Worden-Murphy vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
    150         10.00   1.00 12-Dieringer-St John vs 5-Dolak-Bohlin
     50          5.00   6.00 13-Engel-Hillberry vs 7-Carpenter-Hartlieb
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 13
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          400    8.00   3.00 1-Whitney-Jasper vs 8-Grossenbacher-Huffington
         1440    0.00  11.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
    300         10.50   0.50 3-Schumann-St John vs 12-Caskey-Canter
          660    4.00   7.00 4-Anderson-Eliason vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
          600    6.50   4.50 5-Bontjes-Malone vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
          600    6.50   4.50 6-Shair-Black vs 5-Dolak-Bohlin
    300         10.50   0.50 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 7-Carpenter-Hartlieb
          690    3.00   8.00 8-Burgard-Fey vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
    100          9.00   2.00 9-Wright-Larson vs 11-Cooper-Giloy
          630    5.00   6.00 11-Worden-Murphy vs 2-Ellingson-Hartlieb
         1400    1.00  10.00 12-Dieringer-St John vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
         1100    2.00   9.00 13-Engel-Hillberry vs 6-Moore-Diesner
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 14
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    450          5.00   6.00 1-Whitney-Jasper vs 8-Grossenbacher-Huffington
    500          9.50   1.50 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
    200          0.50  10.50 3-Schumann-St John vs 12-Caskey-Canter
    450          5.00   6.00 4-Anderson-Eliason vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
    450          5.00   6.00 5-Bontjes-Malone vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
    450          5.00   6.00 6-Shair-Black vs 5-Dolak-Bohlin
    590         11.00   0.00 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 7-Carpenter-Hartlieb
    500          9.50   1.50 8-Burgard-Fey vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
    450          5.00   6.00 9-Wright-Larson vs 11-Cooper-Giloy
    200          0.50  10.50 11-Worden-Murphy vs 2-Ellingson-Hartlieb
    450          5.00   6.00 12-Dieringer-St John vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
    450          5.00   6.00 13-Engel-Hillberry vs 6-Moore-Diesner
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 15
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          100    0.50  10.50 1-Whitney-Jasper vs 7-Carpenter-Hartlieb
    200          7.00   4.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
    620          9.50   1.50 3-Schumann-St John vs 11-Cooper-Giloy
    620          9.50   1.50 5-Bontjes-Malone vs 2-Ellingson-Hartlieb
    170          4.50   6.50 6-Shair-Black vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
    650         11.00   0.00 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 6-Moore-Diesner
    140          2.50   8.50 8-Burgard-Fey vs 8-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          100    0.50  10.50 9-Wright-Larson vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
    200          7.00   4.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 12-Caskey-Canter
    140          2.50   8.50 11-Worden-Murphy vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
    200          7.00   4.00 12-Dieringer-St John vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
    170          4.50   6.50 13-Engel-Hillberry vs 5-Dolak-Bohlin
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 16
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          600    0.00  11.00 1-Whitney-Jasper vs 7-Carpenter-Hartlieb
           50    5.00   6.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
           50    5.00   6.00 3-Schumann-St John vs 11-Cooper-Giloy
          120    1.00  10.00 5-Bontjes-Malone vs 2-Ellingson-Hartlieb
    300         11.00   0.00 6-Shair-Black vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
    140          8.50   2.50 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 6-Moore-Diesner
    140          8.50   2.50 8-Burgard-Fey vs 8-Grossenbacher-Huffington
           50    5.00   6.00 9-Wright-Larson vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
          100    3.00   8.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 12-Caskey-Canter
          110    2.00   9.00 11-Worden-Murphy vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
    110          7.00   4.00 12-Dieringer-St John vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
    200         10.00   1.00 13-Engel-Hillberry vs 5-Dolak-Bohlin
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 17
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          480    4.50   6.50 1-Whitney-Jasper vs 6-Moore-Diesner
          450    9.50   1.50 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 8-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          480    4.50   6.50 3-Schumann-St John vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
          480    4.50   6.50 4-Anderson-Eliason vs 12-Caskey-Canter
          480    4.50   6.50 5-Bontjes-Malone vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
          400   11.00   0.00 6-Shair-Black vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
          490    1.00  10.00 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 5-Dolak-Bohlin
          480    4.50   6.50 8-Burgard-Fey vs 7-Carpenter-Hartlieb
          480    4.50   6.50 9-Wright-Larson vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
          460    8.00   3.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 11-Cooper-Giloy
          980    0.00  11.00 12-Dieringer-St John vs 2-Ellingson-Hartlieb
          450    9.50   1.50 13-Engel-Hillberry vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 18
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    100          9.50   1.50 1-Whitney-Jasper vs 6-Moore-Diesner
          120    3.00   8.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 8-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          110    4.50   6.50 3-Schumann-St John vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
    100          9.50   1.50 4-Anderson-Eliason vs 12-Caskey-Canter
     50          7.00   4.00 5-Bontjes-Malone vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
          140    1.00  10.00 6-Shair-Black vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
          140    1.00  10.00 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 5-Dolak-Bohlin
          140    1.00  10.00 8-Burgard-Fey vs 7-Carpenter-Hartlieb
          110    4.50   6.50 9-Wright-Larson vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
    150         11.00   0.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 11-Cooper-Giloy
     50          7.00   4.00 12-Dieringer-St John vs 2-Ellingson-Hartlieb
     50          7.00   4.00 13-Engel-Hillberry vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 19
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          100    7.50   3.50 1-Whitney-Jasper vs 5-Dolak-Bohlin
          300    4.00   7.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 7-Carpenter-Hartlieb
          620    1.50   9.50 3-Schumann-St John vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
          170    5.50   5.50 4-Anderson-Eliason vs 11-Cooper-Giloy
          620    1.50   9.50 6-Shair-Black vs 2-Ellingson-Hartlieb
          100    7.50   3.50 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
          620    1.50   9.50 8-Burgard-Fey vs 6-Moore-Diesner
           50    9.00   2.00 9-Wright-Larson vs 8-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          620    1.50   9.50 10-Judd-Leibert vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
          170    5.50   5.50 11-Worden-Murphy vs 12-Caskey-Canter
    200         11.00   0.00 12-Dieringer-St John vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
    100         10.00   1.00 13-Engel-Hillberry vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 20
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          680    5.00   6.00 1-Whitney-Jasper vs 5-Dolak-Bohlin
          680    5.00   6.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 7-Carpenter-Hartlieb
          650   10.00   1.00 3-Schumann-St John vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
          680    5.00   6.00 4-Anderson-Eliason vs 11-Cooper-Giloy
          680    5.00   6.00 6-Shair-Black vs 2-Ellingson-Hartlieb
          230   11.00   0.00 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
          680    5.00   6.00 8-Burgard-Fey vs 6-Moore-Diesner
          680    5.00   6.00 9-Wright-Larson vs 8-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          680    5.00   6.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
          690    0.00  11.00 11-Worden-Murphy vs 12-Caskey-Canter
          680    5.00   6.00 12-Dieringer-St John vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
          680    5.00   6.00 13-Engel-Hillberry vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 21
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
     50          8.50   2.50 1-Whitney-Jasper vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
          150    2.00   9.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 6-Moore-Diesner
    140         11.00   0.00 3-Schumann-St John vs 8-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          150    2.00   9.00 4-Anderson-Eliason vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
     50          8.50   2.50 5-Bontjes-Malone vs 12-Caskey-Canter
          150    2.00   9.00 6-Shair-Black vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
    100         10.00   1.00 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
          130    5.00   6.00 8-Burgard-Fey vs 5-Dolak-Bohlin
          400    0.00  11.00 9-Wright-Larson vs 7-Carpenter-Hartlieb
          100    7.00   4.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
          130    5.00   6.00 11-Worden-Murphy vs 11-Cooper-Giloy
          130    5.00   6.00 13-Engel-Hillberry vs 2-Ellingson-Hartlieb
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 22
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    400          7.50   3.50 1-Whitney-Jasper vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
           50    0.50  10.50 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 6-Moore-Diesner
    400          7.50   3.50 3-Schumann-St John vs 8-Grossenbacher-Huffington
    110          2.50   8.50 4-Anderson-Eliason vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
    400          7.50   3.50 5-Bontjes-Malone vs 12-Caskey-Canter
    110          2.50   8.50 6-Shair-Black vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
    400          7.50   3.50 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
    430         10.50   0.50 8-Burgard-Fey vs 5-Dolak-Bohlin
           50    0.50  10.50 9-Wright-Larson vs 7-Carpenter-Hartlieb
    150          5.00   6.00 10-Judd-Leibert vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
    130          4.00   7.00 11-Worden-Murphy vs 11-Cooper-Giloy
    430         10.50   0.50 13-Engel-Hillberry vs 2-Ellingson-Hartlieb
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 23
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    110          8.50   2.50 1-Whitney-Jasper vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
          200    0.50  10.50 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 5-Dolak-Bohlin
          100    6.50   4.50 3-Schumann-St John vs 7-Carpenter-Hartlieb
          200    0.50  10.50 4-Anderson-Eliason vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
          130    5.00   6.00 5-Bontjes-Malone vs 11-Cooper-Giloy
    200         11.00   0.00 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 2-Ellingson-Hartlieb
          140    3.00   8.00 8-Burgard-Fey vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
          100    6.50   4.50 9-Wright-Larson vs 6-Moore-Diesner
    110          8.50   2.50 10-Judd-Leibert vs 8-Grossenbacher-Huffington
          140    3.00   8.00 11-Worden-Murphy vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
          140    3.00   8.00 12-Dieringer-St John vs 12-Caskey-Canter
    130         10.00   1.00 13-Engel-Hillberry vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 24
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    200         11.00   0.00 1-Whitney-Jasper vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
    110          4.50   6.50 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 5-Dolak-Bohlin
    140          7.00   4.00 3-Schumann-St John vs 7-Carpenter-Hartlieb
    170          9.50   1.50 4-Anderson-Eliason vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
    110          4.50   6.50 5-Bontjes-Malone vs 11-Cooper-Giloy
    140          7.00   4.00 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 2-Ellingson-Hartlieb
          140    0.00  11.00 8-Burgard-Fey vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
          100    1.50   9.50 9-Wright-Larson vs 6-Moore-Diesner
          100    1.50   9.50 10-Judd-Leibert vs 8-Grossenbacher-Huffington
    140          7.00   4.00 11-Worden-Murphy vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
    170          9.50   1.50 12-Dieringer-St John vs 12-Caskey-Canter
           50    3.00   8.00 13-Engel-Hillberry vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 25
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    450          7.00   4.00 1-Whitney-Jasper vs 2-Ellingson-Hartlieb
    450          7.00   4.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
    450          7.00   4.00 3-Schumann-St John vs 6-Moore-Diesner
    450          7.00   4.00 4-Anderson-Eliason vs 8-Grossenbacher-Huffington
    420          3.00   8.00 5-Bontjes-Malone vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
    420          3.00   8.00 6-Shair-Black vs 12-Caskey-Canter
    480         10.50   0.50 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
    200          0.50  10.50 8-Burgard-Fey vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
    420          3.00   8.00 9-Wright-Larson vs 5-Dolak-Bohlin
    480         10.50   0.50 10-Judd-Leibert vs 7-Carpenter-Hartlieb
    200          0.50  10.50 11-Worden-Murphy vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
    450          7.00   4.00 12-Dieringer-St John vs 11-Cooper-Giloy
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
   RESULTS OF BOARD 26
  
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    170          5.00   6.00 1-Whitney-Jasper vs 2-Ellingson-Hartlieb
    140          3.00   8.00 2-Tunelius-Snap vs 4-Fitzpatrick-Mutchler
          100    1.50   9.50 3-Schumann-St John vs 6-Moore-Diesner
          200    0.00  11.00 4-Anderson-Eliason vs 8-Grossenbacher-Huffington
    200          7.50   3.50 5-Bontjes-Malone vs 10-Danocup-Hamachek
    170          5.00   6.00 6-Shair-Black vs 12-Caskey-Canter
    620         10.50   0.50 7-Jenkins-Ryan vs 1-Anglemire-Schmitt
          100    1.50   9.50 8-Burgard-Fey vs 3-Pleniewicz-Gehrke
    170          5.00   6.00 9-Wright-Larson vs 5-Dolak-Bohlin
    200          7.50   3.50 10-Judd-Leibert vs 7-Carpenter-Hartlieb
    230          9.00   2.00 11-Worden-Murphy vs 9-Benedict-Olafson
    620         10.50   0.50 12-Dieringer-St John vs 11-Cooper-Giloy
  _________________________________________________________________________
  
  Result File Generator - Version 3.11  12/05/2018  4:05:55 PM